Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HANSEN Ellen | 1984 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
Fritsch Swantje | 1979 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
2 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SALAMANDRA Larisa | 1973 |
AIN Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHNEIDEWIND Gundula | 1968 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SEIDEL Sylvia | 1969 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DRECHSEL Claudia | 1974 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NIEDERMEIER Katja | 1969 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BERGER Oxana | 1972 |
GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BJÖRK Pia | 1966 |
SWE DIF Stockholm, TSV Trudering
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FEUSER Ulrike | - | GER Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen | L | --- | Annulleret |
7 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 |
GER MTV Ludwigsburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHIFFMANN Ute | 1946 |
GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BRAUN Heidi | 1953 |
GER TSV Calw
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt |
3 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PERRAS Jean-Alexander | 1978 |
CAN FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TILSNER Benny | 1978 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OLSZOK Roger | 1976 |
GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KORONA Radoslaw | 1981 |
NED
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KORONA-TRZEBSKI Przemysław | 1976 |
POL
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt |
5 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SALAMANDRA Lev | 1973 |
AIN Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GARBE Marc-Stephan | 1967 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WRAGE Nikolaus | 1969 |
GER FC Bremen-Nord
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BEHRENDT Michael | 1975 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SIMM Ralph | 1975 |
GER FSC Dresden
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GÄRTNER Jens | 1974 |
GER SC Berlin
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HINDERER Ralf | 1967 |
GER TSF Welzheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MITSIDIS Christakis | 1969 |
GRE Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
JASZCZAK Piotr | 1973 |
POL
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PARDUS Borys | 1970 |
POL
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
SCHERZ Hendrik | - | GER Berliner FC | R | --- | Annulleret |
11 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHULZE Karsten | 1963 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BAHLCKE Sven | 1962 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BECKER Detlef | 1959 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KAISER Wolfgang | 1957 |
GER SV Grimmelfingen
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WATTENBERG Dirk | 1964 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
CICHOSZ Matthias | 1962 |
GER USC Magdeburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 |
GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
STOUTLAND Geir | 1964 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FALCK-YTTER Jan | 1961 |
NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KRZEMINSKI Mariusz | 1962 |
POL
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt |
10 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLKÄMPER Dieter | 1941 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VIGELAHN Lothar | 1954 |
GER Medizin Bad Elster
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MENCK Roger | 1943 |
GER SV Grimmelfingen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
STRUCK Johannes | 1955 |
GER TS Bayreuth
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
4 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fritsch Swantje | 1979 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
STEWART Elizabeth | 1982 |
NZL FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
2 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DRECHSEL Claudia | 1974 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KIRCHHOFF Kristin | 1975 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
STEWART Lyra | 1973 |
NZL FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FEUSER Ulrike | - | GER Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen | L | --- | Annulleret |
3 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GEIGER Sabine | 1961 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
1 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PERRAS Jean-Alexander | 1978 |
CAN FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MAIBAUM René | 1976 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PHIELIPEIT Jörg | 1979 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KORONA-TRZEBSKI Przemysław | 1976 |
POL
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt |
4 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARBE Marc-Stephan | 1967 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WEBER Michael | 1968 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SIMM Ralph | 1975 |
GER FSC Dresden
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SPEER Dirk | 1972 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TRIEBSWETTER Tobias | 1972 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KARAMITROS Konstantinos | 1972 |
GRE MTV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
6 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHULZE Karsten | 1963 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WATTENBERG Dirk | 1964 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
2 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRANDT Inga | 1981 |
GER TSG Bergedorf
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt |
1 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENIMETSKAIA Janna | 1966 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SEIDEL Sylvia | 1969 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
2 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TACCONI Silvio | - | SUI FSZ Zürich | R | --- | Annulleret |
0 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARBE Marc-Stephan | 1967 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
1 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 |
GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
1 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |