Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ERIKSSON Sylvester | 2014 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BIEL Julie | 2014 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOLVØE Arthur | 2014 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KONGSTED Christian | 2014 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LUNDMARK Victor | 2013 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HENTEA Andrei | 2014 |
FRA GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
YASHAR Shaked | 2014 |
POR GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
CEDERBORG Milo | 2013 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAGERMAN Viktor | 2013 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LAESTADIUS Florence | 2013 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LAESTADIUS Lucius | 2013 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PAGANINI Otto | 2013 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RAGNEBÄCK HAMMER Lukas | 2014 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SILVERWOOD Sunny | 2014 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SERGEEV Aleksandr | - | RUS Aalborg FK | R | --- | Annulleret |
14 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAK Alexander Stojko | 2012 |
DEN Aalborg FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NEZIC Marin Emil | 2012 |
DEN Aalborg FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko | 2011 |
ESP Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOLMBERG BLOM Tristan | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
JACOBSSON Ludvig | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ÖSTERLUND Marius | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ROSENLUNDH Anour | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SAMUELSSON Edvin | 2012 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VERA Elias | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BLOMGREN Elsa | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BLOMGREN MÄRZ Oskar | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
CEDERBORG Noel | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
CHUKHARKIN Daniil | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DA SILVA Louie | 2012 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FILIPOVIC Dalia | 2012 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GIGER Kevin | 2012 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOLDENMARK Johannes | 2012 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KAMMERLIND Noah | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KOSIERADZKI Lea | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NORÉN Frank | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHULKE Lukas | 2012 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MIROSHNICHENKO Martin | 2012 |
UKR GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
22 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masthugget Cup U13 Open Fleuret | Västsvenska Fäktförbundet |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEINREICH Anna Chen | 2011 |
DEN Aalborg FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VALGEIRSSON Birgir | 2010 |
ISL GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAMMELEV Vincent | 2009 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BALOGH Bruno | 2009 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FIEDLER ANDRÉN Kalle | 2010 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KVARNSTRÖM Loui | 2010 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LUNDIN Filip | 2009 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PAGANINI Axel | 2010 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PISCATOR Oliver | 2010 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SIMONS Henry | 2009 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WALLGREN ETOW Adrian | 2010 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SØNDERGAARD Sebastian | - | DEN Aalborg FK | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
HALLUND Frida | - | DEN Københavns Fægteklub | R | --- | Annulleret |
11 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masthugget Cup U15 Open Fleuret | Västsvenska Fäktförbundet |