Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MUHRER Viktoria | 2010 |
GER SFCL Lund
|
R | 4 | Tilmeldt | ||
BARCAN Antheea | 2010 |
SWE C4 Kristianstad
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FISCHL Gréta | 2009 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | 2 | Tilmeldt | ||
BARVESTAD Elin | 2009 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 7 | Tilmeldt | ||
LJUNG Sofia | 2009 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 5 | Tilmeldt | ||
GONZALEZ Alicia | 2010 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 3 | Tilmeldt | ||
MALMBORG Johanna | 2010 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 7 | Tilmeldt | ||
VINQVIST Lova | 2009 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 1 | Tilmeldt | ||
ELDH Felicia | - | SWE MF19 Malmö | R | 7 | Annulleret |
8 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ÅSENHOLM Andreas | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | BERG Gabriel | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | GRAAF Isac | SWE | LjFK Ljungby | ||
D | JOHANSSON Martin | SWE | LjFK Ljungby | ||
N | ULLTJÄRN Bianca | SWE | LjFK Ljungby |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2024 | Sydsvenska Cupen U15 Damer Kårde | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Sydsvenska Cupen U15 Damer Kårde | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JONKER Marjo | 1992 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
L | 8 | Tilmeldt | ||
OLSSON Natalie | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 1 | Tilmeldt | ||
AXHED Isabelle | 2007 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 4 | Tilmeldt | ||
CARLSSON Emma | 2007 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 3 | Tilmeldt | ||
HULTGREN Alex | 2008 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 5 | Tilmeldt | ||
BAUER Filippa | 2005 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 2 | Tilmeldt | ||
WÄSTERFORS Malin | 2008 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 6 | Tilmeldt | ||
WINSNES Isabella | - | SWE LUGI Lund | R | 10 | Annulleret |
7 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ÅSENHOLM Andreas | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | BERG Gabriel | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | GRAAF Isac | SWE | LjFK Ljungby | ||
D | JOHANSSON Martin | SWE | LjFK Ljungby | ||
N | ULLTJÄRN Bianca | SWE | LjFK Ljungby |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Sydsvenska Cupen Senior Damer Kårde | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
2024 | Sydsvenska Cupen Senior Damer Kårde | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Sydsvenska Cupen Senior Damer Kårde | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABARAVICIUS Juozas | 2009 |
LTU SFCL Lund
|
R | 5 | Tilmeldt | ||
MALMHULT Noah | 2009 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 9 | Tilmeldt | ||
FISCHL Simon | 2009 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | 1 | Tilmeldt | ||
MOLLDÉN Hugo | 2010 |
SWE BOR Borås
|
R | 16 | Tilmeldt | ||
JACOBSSON Emil | 2010 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 3 | Tilmeldt | ||
MRAVLJOV GILLJAM Dante | 2010 |
SWE HFS Halmstad
|
R | 16 | Tilmeldt | ||
HERMANSSON Ale | 2009 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 13 | Tilmeldt | ||
LILJENFORS Sixten | 2009 |
SWE LjFK Ljungby
|
R | 6 | Tilmeldt | ||
HELLNER WALLÉN Wilhelm | 2010 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 4 | Tilmeldt | ||
HONG JOHANSSON Jörgen Zidu | 2009 |
SWE SFCL Lund
|
R | 11 | Tilmeldt | ||
PERSSON Oskar | 2009 |
SWE SFCL Lund
|
R | 7 | Tilmeldt | ||
VANG Cato | 2010 |
SWE SFCL Lund
|
R | 11 | Tilmeldt | ||
STUKACHOV Arsenij | 2009 |
UKR LUGI Lund
|
R | 2 | Tilmeldt |
13 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ÅSENHOLM Andreas | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | BERG Gabriel | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | GRAAF Isac | SWE | LjFK Ljungby | ||
D | JOHANSSON Martin | SWE | LjFK Ljungby | ||
N | ULLTJÄRN Bianca | SWE | LjFK Ljungby |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2024 | Sydsvenska Cupen U15 Herrer Kårde | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Sydsvenska Cupen U15 Herrer Kårde | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUKIC DEBAKKER Luka | 2003 |
CAN LUGI Lund
|
R | 9 | Tilmeldt | ||
ARTECHE Noel | 1998 |
ESP LUGI Lund
|
L | 15 | Tilmeldt | ||
GERIN Xavier | 1985 |
FRA AFF Göteborg
|
R | 21 | Tilmeldt | ||
SILEIKIS Eimantas | 1994 |
LTU LUGI Lund
|
R | 12 | Tilmeldt | ||
VISSER Arold | 1997 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
L | 12 | Tilmeldt | ||
BURAK Wilmer | 2008 |
SWE AFF Göteborg
|
R | 41 | Tilmeldt | ||
ERIKSSON Markus | 2000 |
SWE AFF Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KRETSCHMER Jan | 1971 |
SWE AFF Göteborg
|
R | 25 | Tilmeldt | ||
ÖBERG Gustav | 1983 |
SWE AFF Göteborg
|
R | 38 | Tilmeldt | ||
MARTINEZ Viktor | 2007 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 35 | Tilmeldt | ||
PALIJAN Roko | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 7 | Tilmeldt | ||
BARVESTAD Rickard | 1983 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 19 | Tilmeldt | ||
ENGSTRÖM Anton | 1999 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 14 | Tilmeldt | ||
CARLSTEDT RINGIUS David | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 4 | Tilmeldt | ||
CARPING Jonas | 1976 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 16 | Tilmeldt | ||
KRONVALL Axel | 2008 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 38 | Tilmeldt | ||
TRULSSON Patrik | 1997 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 25 | Tilmeldt | ||
VRETHAMMAR Sebastian | 1999 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 41 | Tilmeldt | ||
WADENBÄCK Milo | 2008 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 5 | Tilmeldt | ||
WALLÉN Lars | 1977 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 10 | Tilmeldt | ||
DAHN Thorsten | 1958 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
L | 2 | Tilmeldt | ||
WENNBERG Casper | 2008 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 1 | Tilmeldt | ||
CABUSAO John Christian | - | NOR KFK Kalmar | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
JOHANSSON Martin | - | SWE KFK Kalmar | L | --- | Annulleret |
22 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ÅSENHOLM Andreas | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | BERG Gabriel | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | GRAAF Isac | SWE | LjFK Ljungby | ||
D | JOHANSSON Martin | SWE | LjFK Ljungby | ||
N | ULLTJÄRN Bianca | SWE | LjFK Ljungby |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2024 | Sydsvenska Cupen Senior Herrer Kårde | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Sydsvenska Cupen Senior Herrer Kårde | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARHAM Tom | 2012 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
L | 31 | Tilmeldt | ||
STEVENSON Gregor | 2012 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 15 | Tilmeldt | ||
WARNSTRÖM Oscar | 2011 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 21 | Tilmeldt | ||
HULTBERG Melvin | 2012 |
SWE AFF Göteborg
|
R | 26 | Tilmeldt | ||
HÄGERSTRÖM August | 2011 |
SWE HFS Halmstad
|
R | 7 | Tilmeldt | ||
UTBULT Ellen | 2012 |
SWE HFS Halmstad
|
R | 10 | Tilmeldt | ||
BERGSTRÖM Fredrik | 2012 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 19 | Tilmeldt | ||
MELANDER Mattias | 2012 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 21 | Tilmeldt | ||
NILSSON Hugo | 2013 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 11 | Tilmeldt | ||
LUNDMARK Grim | 2012 |
SWE LjFK Ljungby
|
L | 9 | Tilmeldt | ||
PETTERSSON Viggo | 2012 |
SWE LjFK Ljungby
|
R | 6 | Tilmeldt | ||
WIESEL Elias | 2012 |
SWE LjFK Ljungby
|
R | 5 | Tilmeldt | ||
LINDERS Ingeborg | 2011 |
SWE SFCL Lund
|
R | 3 | Tilmeldt | ||
ÖHNNER Siri | 2012 |
SWE SFCL Lund
|
R | 4 | Tilmeldt |
14 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ÅSENHOLM Andreas | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | BERG Gabriel | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | GRAAF Isac | SWE | LjFK Ljungby | ||
D | JOHANSSON Martin | SWE | LjFK Ljungby | ||
N | ULLTJÄRN Bianca | SWE | LjFK Ljungby |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Sydsvenska Cupen U13 Open Kårde | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
2024 | Sydsvenska Cupen U13 Open Kårde | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |