Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATAY Hilal | 2011 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ERIKSEN-SCHAEFERING Lumen | 2013 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
EIE Åse | 2012 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FONTAIN Josephine Wikstrøm | 2012 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NYHUUS CHRISTENSEN Andrea | 2013 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SKUTERUD Mathilda | 2012 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DAAR Lujainah Ahmed | 2011 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MØRCH HELLKÅS Helene | 2013 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NILSEN Synnøve Quinn | 2014 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
AARSETH India | 2011 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ALLEMEERSCH - JOHANSEN Evelyn | 2012 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DELEDDA Carla | 2012 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRØDAHL Alma | 2011 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LANGVIK DERRICK Millelillie | 2011 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ALEXANDER AIRES Patricia | 2012 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt |
15 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ANDERSSON Tim | SWE | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schønberg | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | DAHLE Christian | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | EVENSEN Ivan | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | KAMINSKI Maria | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
B | KAMINSKI Samuil | EST | Bygdø FK | ||
KLAVENESS Andreas | NOR | Bygdø FK | |||
N1 | PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | PILIPENKO Polina | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | VATNE DELEDDA Ivo | NOR | Oslo FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZANOVA Sofia | 2010 |
AIN Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ATAY Hilal | 2011 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KROGENÆS Ea | 2010 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BRABENEC Emma Isabel | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DAAR Lujainah Ahmed | 2011 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MARHAUG Liv | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAGEN Bella | 2010 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid | 2009 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig | 2009 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LUNDESGAARD Zion | 2010 |
NOR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAUGBRO DYBDAHL Shirin | 2009 |
NOR Holmlia Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
AARSETH India | 2011 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ASSUM Una | 2010 |
NOR KF99 Kungsbacka, Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ALLEMEERSCH - JOHANSEN Evelyn | 2012 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DELEDDA Carla | 2012 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRØDAHL Alma | 2011 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LANGVIK DERRICK Millelillie | 2011 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BØE Eva | 2009 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MARSLI Othilie | 2010 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
FISCHL Gréta | 2009 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GONZALEZ Alicia | 2010 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
21 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ANDERSSON Tim | SWE | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schønberg | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | DAHLE Christian | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | ELIASSEN Yngve | NOR | Oslo FK | ||
N1 | EVENSEN Ivan | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | KAMINSKI Maria | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
B | KAMINSKI Samuil | EST | Bygdø FK | ||
KLAVENESS Andreas | NOR | Bygdø FK | |||
N1 | PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | PILIPENKO Polina | NOR | Bygdø FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U15 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Masters U15 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Masters U15 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U15 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZANOVA Sofia | 2010 |
AIN Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
POTHIWALA Lamiya | 2008 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BRABENEC Emma Isabel | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GILDERNES Ada Sofie | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MARHAUG Liv | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PILIPENKO Elisabeth | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid | 2009 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig | 2009 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TORSKE Ada | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LUNDESGAARD Zion | 2010 |
NOR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAUGBRO DYBDAHL Shirin | 2009 |
NOR Holmlia Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ASSUM Una | 2010 |
NOR KF99 Kungsbacka, Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BØE Eva | 2009 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MARSLI Othilie | 2010 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
YELIS Sofia | 2008 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FISCHL Gréta | 2009 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OSHAROVA Kristina | 2008 |
UKR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OSHAROVA Vlada | 2008 |
UKR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BAZANOVA Eva Alexandra | - | NOR Bygdø FK | R | --- | Annulleret |
18 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ANDERSSON Tim | SWE | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schønberg | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | DAHLE Christian | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | EVENSEN Ivan | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | KAMINSKI Maria | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
B | KAMINSKI Samuil | EST | Bygdø FK | ||
KLAVENESS Andreas | NOR | Bygdø FK | |||
N1 | PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | PILIPENKO Polina | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | VATNE DELEDDA Ivo | NOR | Oslo FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U17 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Masters U17 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Masters U17 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OIKONOMOU Danai | 2006 |
GRE Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GILDERNES Ada Sofie | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
IZMAYLOVA Maria | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PILIPENKO Elisabeth | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TORSKE Ada | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa | 2006 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
POZDNAKOVA Jelena | 2006 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
YELIS Sofia | 2008 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OSHAROVA Kristina | 2008 |
UKR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OSHAROVA Vlada | 2008 |
UKR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HUNCHENKO Viktoria | 2005 |
UKR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FATULA Yuliia | 2006 |
UKR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt |
12 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ANDERSSON Tim | SWE | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schønberg | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | DAHLE Christian | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | ELIASSEN Yngve | NOR | Oslo FK | ||
N1 | EVENSEN Ivan | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | KAMINSKI Maria | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
B | KAMINSKI Samuil | EST | Bygdø FK | ||
KLAVENESS Andreas | NOR | Bygdø FK | |||
N1 | PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | PILIPENKO Polina | NOR | Bygdø FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U20 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FONTAIN Edvard | 2011 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KONGSRUD Emil | 2011 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MJELDE Heine | 2013 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
AARHOLT Julian | 2014 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MOERCH Emil | 2012 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander | 2011 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NOWAKOWSKI Alexander | 2011 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HUSEMOEN-ZHANG Kristian | 2011 |
NOR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHWEITZER-MUNEVAR Alexander | 2011 |
NOR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TRAAEN-JACOBSEN Thorvald | 2011 |
NOR
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BJERK-BRUNSGÅRD Ola | 2011 |
NOR Holmlia Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DANELAVICIUS Elias | 2013 |
NOR Holmlia Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
JØRGENSEN Filip | 2012 |
NOR Holmlia Fekting
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ØSTHAGEN Vetle | 2011 |
NOR Holmlia Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SPUSTA Johann | 2013 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SPUSTA Magnus | 2011 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
BULTEAU Camilo | 2012 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KAMIS Burak | 2012 |
TUR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MANCOSU Gabriele | - | ITA Oslo FK | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
SEIM Jack | - | NOR Njård Fekting | R | --- | Annulleret |
18 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ANDERSSON Tim | SWE | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schønberg | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | DAHLE Christian | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | EVENSEN Ivan | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | KAMINSKI Maria | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
B | KAMINSKI Samuil | EST | Bygdø FK | ||
KLAVENESS Andreas | NOR | Bygdø FK | |||
N1 | PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | PILIPENKO Polina | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | VATNE DELEDDA Ivo | NOR | Oslo FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mancosu Riccardo Matteo | 2009 |
ITA Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo | 2009 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ALIZADEH Yahia | 2010 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ALIZADEH Zakaria | 2009 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FONTAIN Edvard | 2011 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HANSEN Martin | 2010 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOLST Magnus | 2010 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KARLSEN Niklas | 2009 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KVAMME Brynjar | 2010 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SÆTHER Jesper Meggelæ | 2010 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SÆLE-MEYER Philip | 2009 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
AARHOLT Benjamin | 2009 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander | 2011 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HUSEMOEN-ZHANG Kristian | 2011 |
NOR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BJERK-BRUNSGÅRD Ola | 2011 |
NOR Holmlia Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BAKKE Lucas Jacob | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DAHLE Abel Austbø | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian | 2010 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ORDING Johan Ludvig | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
SØRMO Steinar | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SPANT Charlie Bjelland | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
SPUSTA Magnus | 2011 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
VISTVEN Todd | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MOEN Olav Nilsen | 2009 |
NOR Nøtterøy FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
JACOBSEN Tinius | 2010 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
THORSEN Cornelius | 2010 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
YE Maxwell | 2009 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FISCHL Simon | 2009 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DANYK Egor | 2009 |
UKR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BULL-OLSEN Ole | - | NOR Bergens FK | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
AABØ-YÜKSEL Leander | - | NOR Bygdø FK | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
SKIMINA Michael | - | NOR Bygdø FK | L | --- | Annulleret | ||
KAMIS Burak | - | TUR Stavanger FK | R | --- | Annulleret |
29 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 4 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ANDERSSON Tim | SWE | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schønberg | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | DAHLE Christian | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | ELIASSEN Yngve | NOR | Oslo FK | ||
N1 | EVENSEN Ivan | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | KAMINSKI Maria | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
B | KAMINSKI Samuil | EST | Bygdø FK | ||
KLAVENESS Andreas | NOR | Bygdø FK | |||
N1 | PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | PILIPENKO Polina | NOR | Bygdø FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U15 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Masters U15 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Masters U15 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U15 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo | 2009 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ALIZADEH Yahia | 2010 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ALIZADEH Zakaria | 2009 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
EDELMANN Julius | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HESTNESS Jesper | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOOVER Julian | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HORNE Tiger | 2008 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SÆLE-MEYER Philip | 2009 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
AARHOLT Benjamin | 2009 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FOSSUM Alexander Allport | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ASSUM Felix | 2007 |
NOR KF99 Kungsbacka, Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BACHMANN Noah Reidar | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BAKKE Lucas Jacob | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DAHLE Abel Austbø | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
LINDLAND Olav | 2008 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian | 2010 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NORDFALK Lukas | 2008 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ORDING Johan Ludvig | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
SØRMO Steinar | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SPANT Charlie Bjelland | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
VIK Martin Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VISTVEN Todd | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ZELJKOVIC Filip | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik | 2008 |
NOR Nøtterøy FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRØDAHL Noah | 2008 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAUGLAND August | 2007 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
JACOBSEN Tinius | 2010 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TEGLE Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
THORSEN Cornelius | 2010 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
TJELTA Mathias | 2008 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
YE Maxwell | 2009 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FISCHL Simon | 2009 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HUNCHENKO Vladislav | 2007 |
UKR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DANYK Egor | 2009 |
UKR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PROTSENKO Mykhail | 2008 |
UKR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BULL-OLSEN Ole | - | NOR Bergens FK | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
AABØ-YÜKSEL Leander | - | NOR Bygdø FK | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
SKIMINA Michael | - | NOR Bygdø FK | L | --- | Annulleret |
37 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 3 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ANDERSSON Tim | SWE | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schønberg | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | DAHLE Christian | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | EVENSEN Ivan | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | KAMINSKI Maria | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
B | KAMINSKI Samuil | EST | Bygdø FK | ||
KLAVENESS Andreas | NOR | Bygdø FK | |||
N1 | PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | PILIPENKO Polina | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | VATNE DELEDDA Ivo | NOR | Oslo FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U17 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Masters U17 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Masters U17 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDELMANN Julius | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HESTNESS Jesper | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOOVER Julian | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HORNE Tiger | 2008 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KALSÅS Emilian Revheim | 2006 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FALL David | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FOSSUM Alexander Allport | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
IZERGIN Markus | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ASSUM Felix | 2007 |
NOR KF99 Kungsbacka, Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BACHMANN Noah Reidar | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LINDLAND Olav | 2008 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VIK Martin Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ZELJKOVIC Filip | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik | 2008 |
NOR Nøtterøy FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRØDAHL Noah | 2008 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAUGLAND August | 2007 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TEGLE Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TJELTA Mathias | 2008 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BOROVOI Yevhenii | 2006 |
UKR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HUNCHENKO Vladislav | 2007 |
UKR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VASYLIEV Makar | 2008 |
UKR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MALVIK Aleksander | - | NOR Njård Fekting | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo | - | NOR Oslo FK | R | --- | Annulleret |
23 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ANDERSSON Tim | SWE | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schønberg | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | DAHLE Christian | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | ELIASSEN Yngve | NOR | Oslo FK | ||
N1 | EVENSEN Ivan | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | KAMINSKI Maria | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
B | KAMINSKI Samuil | EST | Bygdø FK | ||
KLAVENESS Andreas | NOR | Bygdø FK | |||
N1 | PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N1 | PILIPENKO Polina | NOR | Bygdø FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U20 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |