Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NYHUUS CHRISTENSEN Andrea | 2013 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MØRCH HELLKÅS Helene | 2013 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ERIKSEN-SCHAEFERING Lumen | 2013 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
3 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | ELIASSEN Yngve | NOR | Oslo FK | ||
N2 | GRANDAL Adrian | NOR | Oslo FK | ||
N1 | SKACHKOV Alexey | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
N2 | VATNE DELEDDA Ivo | NOR | Oslo FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FONTAIN Josephine Wikstrøm | 2012 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NYHUUS CHRISTENSEN Andrea | 2013 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SKUTERUD Mathilda | 2012 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DAAR Lujainah Ahmed | 2011 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
AARSETH India | 2011 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ALLEMEERSCH - JOHANSEN Evelyn | 2012 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DELEDDA Carla | 2012 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ERIKSEN-SCHAEFERING Lumen | 2013 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRØDAHL Alma | 2011 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LANGVIK DERRICK Millelillie | 2011 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ALEXANDER AIRES Patricia | 2012 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt |
11 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | GRANDAL Adrian | NOR | Oslo FK | ||
N1 | STORELV Erik | NOR | Bekkestua Fekting | ||
N2 | VATNE DELEDDA Ivo | NOR | Oslo FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZANOVA Sofia | 2010 |
AIN Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DAAR Lujainah Ahmed | 2011 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MARHAUG Liv | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
CELLAN Nathia Kitchel | 2010 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAGEN Bella | 2010 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid | 2009 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig | 2009 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ASSUM Una | 2010 |
NOR KF99 Kungsbacka, Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SVEIJER Aurora | 2010 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ALLEMEERSCH - JOHANSEN Evelyn | 2012 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DELEDDA Carla | 2012 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRØDAHL Alma | 2011 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LANGVIK DERRICK Millelillie | 2011 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BØE Eva | 2009 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MARSLI Othilie | 2010 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
BRABENEC Emma Isabel | - | NOR Bergens FK | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
LUNDESGAARD Zion | - | NOR Drammen FK | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
AARSETH India | - | NOR Njård Fekting | R | --- | Annulleret |
15 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 3 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | ELIASSEN Yngve | NOR | Oslo FK | ||
N2 | GRANDAL Adrian | NOR | Oslo FK | ||
N1 | SKACHKOV Alexey | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
N2 | VATNE DELEDDA Ivo | NOR | Oslo FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U15 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Masters U15 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Masters U15 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U15 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GILDERNES Ada Sofie | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MARHAUG Liv | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BAZANOVA Eva Alexandra | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
CELLAN Nathia Kitchel | 2010 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PILIPENKO Elisabeth | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid | 2009 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig | 2009 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TORSKE Ada | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LUNDESGAARD Zion | 2010 |
NOR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ASSUM Una | 2010 |
NOR KF99 Kungsbacka, Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BØE Eva | 2009 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MARSLI Othilie | 2010 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
YELIS Sofia | 2008 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OSHAROVA Kristina | 2008 |
UKR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OSHAROVA Vlada | 2008 |
UKR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BRABENEC Emma Isabel | - | NOR Bergens FK | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
SVEIJER Aurora | - | NOR Njård Fekting | R | --- | Annulleret |
15 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | GRANDAL Adrian | NOR | Oslo FK | ||
N1 | STORELV Erik | NOR | Bekkestua Fekting | ||
N2 | VATNE DELEDDA Ivo | NOR | Oslo FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U17 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Masters U17 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Masters U17 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHEVALIER Leila | 2004 |
FRA Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OIKONOMOU Danai | 2006 |
GRE Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GILDERNES Ada Sofie | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
IZMAYLOVA Maria | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PILIPENKO Elisabeth | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TORSKE Ada | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SELINGER Mie | 2006 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa | 2006 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
POZDNAKOVA Jelena | 2006 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
YELIS Sofia | 2008 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FATULA Yuliia | 2006 |
UKR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OSHAROVA Kristina | 2008 |
UKR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OSHAROVA Vlada | 2008 |
UKR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HUNCHENKO Viktoria | 2005 |
UKR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KARSTENSEN Tone | - | NOR Bergens FK | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
ASSUM Una | - | NOR KF99 Kungsbacka, Njård Fekting | R | --- | Annulleret |
14 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | ELIASSEN Yngve | NOR | Oslo FK | ||
N2 | GRANDAL Adrian | NOR | Oslo FK | ||
N1 | SKACHKOV Alexey | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
N2 | VATNE DELEDDA Ivo | NOR | Oslo FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U20 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MANCOSU Gabriele | 2013 |
ITA Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
AARHOLT Julian | 2014 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LINSTAD-BOOK Nikolaj | 2014 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BRAGSTAD OFSTAD Jakob | 2014 |
NOR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SKOGSTAD Nils | 2014 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SPUSTA Johann | 2013 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KEYTE Ulf | 2014 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
7 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | ELIASSEN Yngve | NOR | Oslo FK | ||
N2 | GRANDAL Adrian | NOR | Oslo FK | ||
N1 | SKACHKOV Alexey | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
N2 | VATNE DELEDDA Ivo | NOR | Oslo FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AARHOLT Julian | 2014 |
NOR
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
AASGAARD Vemund | 2012 |
NOR Holmlia Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BJERK-BRUNSGÅRD Ola | 2011 |
NOR Holmlia Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MOERCH Emil | 2012 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ØSTHAGEN Vetle | 2011 |
NOR Holmlia Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHWEITZER-MUNEVAR Alexander | 2011 |
NOR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FONTAIN Edvard | 2011 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KONGSRUD Emil | 2011 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NORDLUND-HETLAND Sondre | 2012 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WIKENIUS Linus | 2011 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
AARHOLT Julian | 2014 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander | 2011 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HUSEMOEN-ZHANG Kristian | 2011 |
NOR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SEIM Jack | 2012 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SPUSTA Johann | 2013 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SPUSTA Magnus | 2011 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
GROV Ole | 2012 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt |
17 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | GRANDAL Adrian | NOR | Oslo FK | ||
N1 | STORELV Erik | NOR | Bekkestua Fekting | ||
N2 | VATNE DELEDDA Ivo | NOR | Oslo FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mancosu Riccardo Matteo | 2009 |
ITA Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OPSTAD Gabriel | 2010 |
NOR
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FONTAIN Edvard | 2011 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HANSEN Martin | 2010 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOLST Magnus | 2010 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LIE-RYTTVAD Ulrik | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RÆDER Peter | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SÆLE-MEYER Philip | 2009 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
AARHOLT Benjamin | 2009 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander | 2011 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SKIMINA Michael | 2009 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HUSEMOEN-ZHANG Kristian | 2011 |
NOR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BAKKE Lucas Jacob | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DAHLE Abel Austbø | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian | 2010 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ORDING Johan Ludvig | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
RUUD GUTTORMSEN Silas | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
SØRMO Steinar | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SPANT Charlie Bjelland | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
SPUSTA Magnus | 2011 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
VISTVEN Todd | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GROV Ole | 2012 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
JACOBSEN Tinius | 2010 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
THORSEN Cornelius | 2010 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo | 2009 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ALIZADEH Yahia | 2010 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ALIZADEH Zakaria | 2009 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BULL-OLSEN Ole | - | NOR Bergens FK | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
DANYK Egor | - | UKR Drammen FK | R | --- | Annulleret |
27 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | ELIASSEN Yngve | NOR | Oslo FK | ||
N2 | GRANDAL Adrian | NOR | Oslo FK | ||
N1 | SKACHKOV Alexey | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
N2 | VATNE DELEDDA Ivo | NOR | Oslo FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U15 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Masters U15 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Masters U15 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U15 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mancosu Riccardo Matteo | 2009 |
ITA Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ØISTAD Johannes | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ULSBERG Alfred | 2008 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KLINKENBERG Anders | 2007 |
NOR Bekkestua Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
EDELMANN Julius | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HESTNESS Jesper | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOOVER Julian | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LIE-RYTTVAD Ulrik | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RÆDER Peter | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SÆLE-MEYER Philip | 2009 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
AARHOLT Benjamin | 2009 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FOSSUM Alexander Allport | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MØRCH Theodor Hustad | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ASSUM Felix | 2007 |
NOR KF99 Kungsbacka, Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BACHMANN Noah Reidar | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BAKKE Lucas Jacob | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DAHLE Abel Austbø | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
LINDLAND Olav | 2008 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian | 2010 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NORDFALK Lukas | 2008 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHULER Daniel | 2008 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SØRMO Steinar | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SPANT Charlie Bjelland | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
VIK Martin Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ZELJKOVIC Filip | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik | 2008 |
NOR Nøtterøy FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRØDAHL Noah | 2008 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAUGLAND August | 2007 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
JACOBSEN Tinius | 2010 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
JOHANNESSEN Lars | 2008 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TRONDSEN Victor | 2007 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TEGLE Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
THORSEN Cornelius | 2010 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo | 2009 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ALIZADEH Yahia | 2010 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ALIZADEH Zakaria | 2009 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DANYK Egor | 2009 |
UKR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VASYLIEV Makar | 2008 |
UKR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BULL-OLSEN Ole | - | NOR Bergens FK | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
HUSEMOEN-ZHANG Kristian | - | NOR Drammen FK | R | --- | Annulleret |
41 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | GRANDAL Adrian | NOR | Oslo FK | ||
N1 | STORELV Erik | NOR | Bekkestua Fekting | ||
N2 | VATNE DELEDDA Ivo | NOR | Oslo FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U17 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Masters U17 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Masters U17 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BACHMANN Noah Reidar | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MALVIK Aleksander | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ØISTAD Johannes | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
EDELMANN Julius | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HESTNESS Jesper | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOOVER Julian | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KALSÅS Emilian Revheim | 2006 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FOSSUM Alexander Allport | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAGEN Viktor Jarl Breivik | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MØRCH Theodor Hustad | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SOERUM Inge | 2004 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ASSUM Felix | 2007 |
NOR KF99 Kungsbacka, Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LINDLAND Olav | 2008 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LUND Ludvik | 2006 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MOE LUMB Tristan | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VIK Martin Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ZELJKOVIC Filip | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRANDAL Adrian | 2004 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRØDAHL Noah | 2008 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAUGLAND August | 2007 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
JACOBSEN Tinius | 2010 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
JOHANNESSEN Lars | 2008 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TRONDSEN Victor | 2007 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo | 2005 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KRASIKOVAS Emilis | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NORDTVEIT Didrik | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TEGLE Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VASYLIEV Makar | 2008 |
UKR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FALL David | - | NOR Bygdø FK | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
BOROVOI Yevhenii | - | UKR Bygdø FK | R | --- | Annulleret |
32 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 3 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | ELIASSEN Yngve | NOR | Oslo FK | ||
N2 | GRANDAL Adrian | NOR | Oslo FK | ||
N1 | SKACHKOV Alexey | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
N2 | VATNE DELEDDA Ivo | NOR | Oslo FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U20 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |