Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic |
---|
0 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | NILSEN Reidar | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | SKACHKOV Alexey | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
N2 | VIAZIKOV Nikita | NOR | Stavanger FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic |
---|
0 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | CHEVALIER Leila | FRA | Stavanger FK | ||
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | NILSEN Reidar | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | SKACHKOV Alexey | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
N2 | VIAZIKOV Nikita | NOR | Stavanger FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAAR Lujainah Ahmed | 2011 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DEMIREL Leyla | 2011 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KRASIKOVAITE Izabele | 2011 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
3 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | CHEVALIER Leila | FRA | Stavanger FK | ||
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | NILSEN Reidar | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | SKACHKOV Alexey | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
N2 | VIAZIKOV Nikita | NOR | Stavanger FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAAR Lujainah Ahmed | 2011 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MARHAUG Liv | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BØE Eva | 2009 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DEMIREL Leyla | 2011 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MARSLI Othilie | 2010 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
SUKIRTI Bani Hiranay | 2010 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt |
6 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | NILSEN Reidar | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | SKACHKOV Alexey | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
N2 | VIAZIKOV Nikita | NOR | Stavanger FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U15 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2024 | Norges Rankinglister U15 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U15 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GILDERNES Ada Sofie | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MARHAUG Liv | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BAZANOVA Eva Alexandra | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PILIPENKO Elisabeth | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BØE Eva | 2009 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HØIE Janne | 2008 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MARSLI Othilie | 2010 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
YELIS Sofia | 2008 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OSHAROVA Kristina | 2008 |
UKR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OSHAROVA Vlada | 2008 |
UKR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
10 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | CHEVALIER Leila | FRA | Stavanger FK | ||
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | NILSEN Reidar | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | SKACHKOV Alexey | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
N2 | VIAZIKOV Nikita | NOR | Stavanger FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U17 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2024 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHEVALIER Leila | 2004 |
FRA Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OIKONOMOU Danai | 2006 |
GRE Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GILDERNES Ada Sofie | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KARSTENSEN Tone | 2005 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
IZMAYLOVA Maria | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PILIPENKO Elisabeth | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa | 2006 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
POZDNAKOVA Jelena | 2006 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
YELIS Sofia | 2008 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OSHAROVA Kristina | 2008 |
UKR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OSHAROVA Vlada | 2008 |
UKR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HUNCHENKO Viktoria | 2005 |
UKR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
13 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | NILSEN Reidar | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | SKACHKOV Alexey | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
N2 | VIAZIKOV Nikita | NOR | Stavanger FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U20 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2024 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRASIKOVAS Marius | 2014 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SAHOTA Jaspal | 2014 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
2 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | NILSEN Reidar | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | SKACHKOV Alexey | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
N2 | VIAZIKOV Nikita | NOR | Stavanger FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPUSTA Johann | 2013 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KRASIKOVAS Marius | 2014 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SAHOTA Jaspal | 2014 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
3 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | CHEVALIER Leila | FRA | Stavanger FK | ||
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | NILSEN Reidar | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | SKACHKOV Alexey | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
N2 | VIAZIKOV Nikita | NOR | Stavanger FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander | 2011 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SPUSTA Johann | 2013 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SPUSTA Magnus | 2011 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
KOBIELA David | 2012 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KAMIS Burak | 2012 |
TUR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
5 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | CHEVALIER Leila | FRA | Stavanger FK | ||
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | NILSEN Reidar | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | SKACHKOV Alexey | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
N2 | VIAZIKOV Nikita | NOR | Stavanger FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DENICHOU Felix | 2010 |
FRA Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BULL-OLSEN Ole | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LIE-RYTTVAD Ulrik | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SÆLE-MEYER Philip | 2009 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander | 2011 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BAKKE Lucas Jacob | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DAHLE Abel Austbø | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian | 2010 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SPANT Charlie Bjelland | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
JACOBSEN Tinius | 2010 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DAHL Nikolaj | 2009 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
THORSEN Cornelius | 2010 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
TOTLAND Ask | 2009 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo | 2009 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ALIZADEH Yahia | 2010 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ALIZADEH Zakaria | 2009 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt |
16 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | NILSEN Reidar | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | SKACHKOV Alexey | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
N2 | VIAZIKOV Nikita | NOR | Stavanger FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U15 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2024 | Norges Rankinglister U15 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U15 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DENICHOU Felix | 2010 |
FRA Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BULL-OLSEN Ole | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
EDELMANN Julius | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HESTNESS Jesper | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOOVER Julian | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HORNE Tiger | 2008 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LIE-RYTTVAD Ulrik | 2010 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SÆLE-MEYER Philip | 2009 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FOSSUM Alexander Allport | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MØRCH Theodor Hustad | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ØISTAD Johannes | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ASSUM Felix | 2007 |
NOR KF99 Kungsbacka, Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BAKKE Lucas Jacob | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DAHLE Abel Austbø | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
LINDLAND Olav | 2008 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SPANT Charlie Bjelland | 2009 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
VIK Martin Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ZELJKOVIC Filip | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRØDAHL Noah | 2008 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAUGLAND August | 2007 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
JACOBSEN Tinius | 2010 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DAHL Nikolaj | 2009 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DANIELSEN Jonah Tallman | 2007 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DENICHOU Ernest | 2008 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ESPEDAL Gabriel | 2008 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TEGLE Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
THORSEN Cornelius | 2010 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
TJELTA Mathias | 2008 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HUNCHENKO Vladislav | 2007 |
UKR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VASYLIEV Makar | 2008 |
UKR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WHORTON Ryan | 2008 |
USA Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
33 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | CHEVALIER Leila | FRA | Stavanger FK | ||
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | NILSEN Reidar | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | SKACHKOV Alexey | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
N2 | VIAZIKOV Nikita | NOR | Stavanger FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U17 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2024 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDELMANN Julius | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HESTNESS Jesper | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOOVER Julian | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HORNE Tiger | 2008 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KALSÅS Emilian Revheim | 2006 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FALL David | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FOSSUM Alexander Allport | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAGEN Viktor Jarl Breivik | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MØRCH Theodor Hustad | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ØISTAD Johannes | 2007 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SOERUM Inge | 2004 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ASSUM Felix | 2007 |
NOR KF99 Kungsbacka, Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LINDLAND Olav | 2008 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VIK Martin Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ZELJKOVIC Filip | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRANDAL Adrian | 2004 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRØDAHL Noah | 2008 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAUGLAND August | 2007 |
NOR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DANIELSEN Jonah Tallman | 2007 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DENICHOU Ernest | 2008 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ESPEDAL Gabriel | 2008 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FURENES Filip | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KRASIKOVAS Emilis | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NORDTVEIT Didrik | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TEGLE Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TJELTA Mathias | 2008 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HUNCHENKO Vladislav | 2007 |
UKR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VASYLIEV Makar | 2008 |
UKR Oslo FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WHORTON Ryan | 2008 |
USA Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
32 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR | Bygdø FK | ||
N2 | NILSEN Reidar | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
B | PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR | Norges Fekteforbund | ||
N1 | SKACHKOV Alexey | NOR | Stavanger FK | ||
N2 | VIAZIKOV Nikita | NOR | Stavanger FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U20 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2024 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2023 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |