Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAHN Julia Malin | 2011 |
GER TSV München 1860
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LAMPACH Helena | 2012 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WIESNET Katharina | 2011 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WOYKE Clara | 2011 |
GER TSV München 1860
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WEISS Nathalie | 2011 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BEESEKOW Lucia | 2012 |
GER TV Helmbrechts
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
REIMELT Victoria | 2012 |
GER VFL Kaufering
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WISNIEWSKA Bianka | 2012 |
POL SSG Bensheim
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
POHLKÖTTER Henriette | - | GER Musketier Marktredwitz | R | --- | Annulleret |
8 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAUER Maximilian | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
D | FASSER Maurice | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz | ||
D | ZARUBA Leo-Valery | GER | SGS Erlangen |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OHLERICH Mira | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub München
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TACKE Anna | 2009 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BURKERT Merle | 2009 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HEESE Charlotte | 2009 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PRÖLL Kira | 2009 |
GER TV Helmbrechts
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DILSER Hanna | 2010 |
GER VFL Kaufering
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FISCHER Annabelle Tabea | - | GER SSG Bensheim | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
DIEHLMANN Hannah | - | GER VFL Kaufering | R | --- | Annulleret |
6 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAUER Maximilian | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
D | FASSER Maurice | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz | ||
D | ZARUBA Leo-Valery | GER | SGS Erlangen |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NAUMANN Tony | 2008 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
1 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAUER Maximilian | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
D | FASSER Maurice | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz | ||
D | ZARUBA Leo-Valery | GER | SGS Erlangen |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSCHERNOV Alice | 2006 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GEISSLER Magdalena | 2008 |
GER TSG Bamberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
2 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | MORITZ Gerrit | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHOLZ Susanne | 1989 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BALACESCU Livia | 1992 |
ROU Fechtclub München
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BOCK Tamara | 1988 |
RUS Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HEITMANN Anne | - | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
TSCHERNOV Alice | - | GER Nürnberger FC | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
SCHIFFMANN Ute | - | GER Post SV Nürnberg FA | R | --- | Annulleret |
3 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 3 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | MORITZ Gerrit | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROST Margot | 1962 |
GER TSV Lauf
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HEITMANN Anne | 1980 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHIFFMANN Ute | 1946 |
GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WIESMÜLLER Angelika | 1966 |
GER TSG Füssen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RITTER Monika | 1961 |
GER TSV Lauf
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHMIDT Ellyca | 1977 |
GER TSV Lauf
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BYRNE Tatjana | 1965 |
IRL Fechtclub München
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BJÖRK Pia | 1966 |
SWE DIF Stockholm, TSV Trudering
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
8 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | MORITZ Gerrit | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOOB Felix | 2011 |
GER TSV München 1860
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SALZER Jamy | 2011 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HABEL Philipp | 2012 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
3 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAUER Maximilian | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
D | FASSER Maurice | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz | ||
D | ZARUBA Leo-Valery | GER | SGS Erlangen |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STRAIF Finn | 2009 |
GER Musketier Marktredwitz
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
COURTNEY-LUX Ceallachan | 2009 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SZÜTS Máté | 2010 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FEY Tom | 2010 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ROSENGART Moritz | 2009 |
GER TS Bayreuth
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GENSING Kevin | - | GER Musketier Marktredwitz | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
KRÄMER Jan Peter | - | GER Musketier Marktredwitz | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
PUDER Laurenz | - | GER Musketier Marktredwitz | R | --- | Annulleret |
5 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 3 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAUER Maximilian | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
D | FASSER Maurice | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz | ||
D | ZARUBA Leo-Valery | GER | SGS Erlangen |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EXNER Lars | 2007 |
GER Fechtclub München
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
STICLARU Sebastian | 2008 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KLOTZ Elias | 2007 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
STARKE Theo | 2008 |
GER Fechtclub München
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DÖPP Jonas | 2007 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RIEMANN Fabian | 2008 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BOLUARTE PACHEO Etienne | - | GER Fechtclub München | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
BOLZONI Daniele | - | ITA Sportfechten Laim | R | --- | Annulleret |
6 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAUER Maximilian | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
D | FASSER Maurice | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz | ||
D | ZARUBA Leo-Valery | GER | SGS Erlangen |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSCHERNOV Denis | 2006 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KLOTZ Elias | 2007 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TATZKO Jonte Finn | 2004 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BOLZONI Daniele | - | ITA Sportfechten Laim | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
ROSENQVIST Didrik | - | SWE Nürnberger FC | R | --- | Annulleret |
3 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | MORITZ Gerrit | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUNTE Eduardo | 1980 |
BRA Fechtclub München
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MAXA Filip | 1996 |
CZE Bohemians Praha
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BÖHME Niklas | 1989 |
GER USC München
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FISCHER Frank | 1987 |
GER Fechtclub München
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MÜLLER Jan | 1982 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SIMM Ralph | 1975 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
POLISHCHUK Denys | 1988 |
GER FC Regensburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | 1991 |
GER Musketier Marktredwitz
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BAUER Maximilian | 1997 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LESSER Daniel | 1983 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LOPEZ Rene | 1995 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RISACK Robert | 1970 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SWADZBA Thaddäus | 1987 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BRÜCKNER Matthias | 1988 |
GER Sportfechten Laim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LACZAY Ingmar | 1980 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MARTIN Daniel | 1993 |
GER TSV Weilheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WOHL Sebastian | 1997 |
GER TSV Weilheim
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ROßNER Markus | 1986 |
GER VFL Kaufering
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHMID Thomas | 2001 |
GER VFL Kaufering
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SZEDLAK Antal | 1980 |
HUN Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DOMINGUEZ Ricardo | 1991 |
MEX
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RINCON MONTIEL Jose Alberto | 1981 |
MEX TG Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LANDAVERE Alex | 1991 |
PER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TESAR Rüdiger | - | AUT SGS Erlangen, HSV Wr.Neustadt | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
RAZMADZE Spartak | - | GEO | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
TATZKO Jonte Finn | - | GER Nürnberger FC | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
SCHEIBE Hagen | - | GER SGS Erlangen | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
ROSENGART Karlheinz | - | GER TS Bayreuth | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
ROSENQVIST Didrik | - | SWE Nürnberger FC | R | --- | Annulleret |
23 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 6 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | MORITZ Gerrit | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen | 1962 |
AUT Fechtclub München, Kapfenberger SV
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
JUNK Didier | 1964 |
FRA Fechtclub München
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GROSSE Malte | 1965 |
GER USC München
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MILDE Bernd | 1965 |
GER Aalener Sportallianz
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
JESKE Peter | 1964 |
GER ASV Ortenburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WAGNER Jürgen | 1963 |
GER FC Regensburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PRECHTL Hanns | 1943 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KÄSTLEN Paul-C. | 1951 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PICHNER Rainulf | 1962 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHEIBE Hagen | 1961 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KAISER Wolfgang | 1957 |
GER SV Grimmelfingen
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MENCK Roger | 1943 |
GER SV Grimmelfingen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ROSENGART Karlheinz | 1974 |
GER TS Bayreuth
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LO IACONO Christoph | 1978 |
GER TSG Bamberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHRAUF Jürgen | 1960 |
GER TSV Lauf
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MARTIN Armin | 1967 |
GER TSV Weilheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OSWALD Gerd | 1949 |
GER USC München
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BRAUN Christoph | - | GER Nürnberger FC | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
HINDERER Ralf | - | GER TSF Welzheim | R | --- | Annulleret |
18 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | MORITZ Gerrit | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIESE Paula | 2013 |
GER FC Regensburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LAUSCH Tessa | 2013 |
GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BAKHTYNSKA Yelyzaveta | 2014 |
UKR Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WETZLER Emma-Louise | - | GER Nürnberger FC | R | --- | Annulleret |
3 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAUER Maximilian | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | GEISSLER Magdalena | GER | TSG Bamberg | ||
D | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HANNIG Ella | 2012 |
GER FC Fürth
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WIESNET Katharina | 2011 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
YÜKSEKDAG Matilda | 2011 |
GER FC Fürth
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KEIB Melissa | 2012 |
GER Aalener Sportallianz
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ADLFINGER Amelie | 2011 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
JACOB Hanna | 2011 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MÜLLER Hannah | 2011 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HEIN Sophie | 2012 |
GER TSV Bad Kissingen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BEESEKOW Lucia | 2012 |
GER TV Helmbrechts
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HEGENBERGER Fanny | - | GER | R | --- | Annulleret |
9 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAUER Maximilian | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | GEISSLER Magdalena | GER | TSG Bamberg | ||
D | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADLER Agnes | 2010 |
GER FC Regensburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LESCHENKO Anna | 2010 |
GER FC Regensburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
CHAKYR Assol | 2010 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DANNENMANN Marie-Sophie | 2010 |
GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PRÖLL Kira | 2009 |
GER TV Helmbrechts
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOLD Sarah | 2009 |
GER TV Schwabach
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LOHSE Carla | 2010 |
GER TV Schwabach
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ROSENQVIST Fredrika | 2009 |
SWE Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LUGE Julia | - | GER Chemnitzer PSV | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
LI Leanna | - | GER ESV Neuaubing | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
SCHUCKMANN Lisanne | - | GER ESV Neuaubing | R | --- | Annulleret |
8 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 3 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAUER Maximilian | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | GEISSLER Magdalena | GER | TSG Bamberg | ||
D | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOSKINS Shayanne | 2008 |
GER TSG Bamberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PETERS Alina | 2007 |
GER TSG Bamberg
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
D'HOORE Lucie | 2008 |
GER TSV Trudering
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LÖBNER Claartje | 2009 |
GER TSV Trudering
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FESTL Fiona Eliza | 2007 |
GER VFL Kaufering
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ROSENQVIST Fredrika | - | SWE Nürnberger FC | R | --- | Annulleret |
5 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAUER Maximilian | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | GEISSLER Magdalena | GER | TSG Bamberg | ||
D | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LINKE Maya | 2006 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SEIBOLD Johanna | 2008 |
GER FC Fürth
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ROSENQVIST Fredrika | 2009 |
SWE Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
3 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | MORITZ Gerrit | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURSIKOVA Kristina | 2004 |
CZE Bohemians Praha
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HALDEN Maya | 2008 |
GER FC Augsburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KONG Foungling | 1976 |
GER FC Augsburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NAUMANN Jessica | 1997 |
GER FC Augsburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PÖSOLD Verena | 1995 |
GER TV Schwabach
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BAKOS Julia | 1978 |
HUN Fechtclub München
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BALACESCU Livia | 1992 |
ROU Fechtclub München
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BURKHANOVA Ekaterina | - | RUS Sportfechten Laim | R | --- | Annulleret |
7 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAUER Maximilian | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | GEISSLER Magdalena | GER | TSG Bamberg | ||
D | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIESMÜLLER Angelika | 1966 |
GER TSG Füssen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
1 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAUER Maximilian | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | GEISSLER Magdalena | GER | TSG Bamberg | ||
D | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MENZEL David | 2013 |
GER FC Fürth
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NAHR Julius | 2013 |
GER FC Fürth
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WECHSLER Leonard | 2014 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
AULINGER Luis | 2013 |
GER ESV Neuaubing
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WEIß Felix | 2013 |
GER ESV Neuaubing
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HERWEG Antoine | 2013 |
GER Fechtclub München
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HERWEG Mathis | 2013 |
GER Fechtclub München
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHULENBURG Leonard | 2013 |
GER Fechtclub München
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SINDBERT Jonathan | 2014 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KIEL Alessandro | 2013 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
EROGLU Mirac | 2013 |
GER TSG Bamberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SAKIRSKI Maxim | 2013 |
GER TSG Bamberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TSIGKOPOULOS Raphael | - | GER Nürnberger FC | R | --- | Annulleret |
12 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAUER Maximilian | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | GEISSLER Magdalena | GER | TSG Bamberg | ||
D | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENGEL Paul | 2012 |
GER FC Fürth
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FEIST Elia | 2011 |
GER FC Fürth
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WETZEL Darian Lukas | 2011 |
GER ESV Neuaubing
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
POLLMANN Moritz | 2011 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RATHGEB Tim | 2011 |
GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HANIG Michael | 2011 |
GER TSG Füssen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
CERNY Fabian | 2011 |
GER TSV Bad Kissingen
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VÖLKER Veit | 2011 |
GER TSV Bad Kissingen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KÖNIG Alexander | 2012 |
GER TSV Trudering
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HERZOG Felix | 2011 |
GER TV Schwabach
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KAPSIS Konstantinos | 2011 |
ITA Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
11 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAUER Maximilian | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | GEISSLER Magdalena | GER | TSG Bamberg | ||
D | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRUTH Felix | 2010 |
GER FC Fürth
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOCKE Patrik | 2009 |
GER Aalener Sportallianz
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOFMEISTER Simon Helmut | 2009 |
GER ESV Neuaubing
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ENGEL Gregor | 2010 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BOTSCHNER Patrick | - | GER PSV Stuttgart | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
KÖNIG Alexander | - | GER TSV Trudering | R | --- | Annulleret |
4 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAUER Maximilian | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | GEISSLER Magdalena | GER | TSG Bamberg | ||
D | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADLER Zeno | 2008 |
GER FC Regensburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KAISER Maximilian | 2008 |
GER FC Augsburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KRANAWETVOGEL Jakob | 2008 |
GER Fechtclub München
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRÄTZ Severin | 2007 |
GER SB DJK Rosenheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GANGL Tim | 2007 |
GER TV Helmbrechts
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WEINERT Lukas | 2007 |
GER TV Helmbrechts
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KASPRZYK Aleksander | 2008 |
POL FC Regensburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TKACHENKO Hlib | 2008 |
UKR TB Weiden
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHUPKE Leander | - | GER TV Helmbrechts | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
AKYIL Evren | - | USA TSV Trudering | R | --- | Annulleret |
8 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAUER Maximilian | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | GEISSLER Magdalena | GER | TSG Bamberg | ||
D | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TATZKO Jonte Finn | 2004 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOH Stefan | 2006 |
GER TSG Bamberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHULZE-ZUMHÜLSEN Titus | 2004 |
GER TV Helmbrechts
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRÜNEIS Leo | 2008 |
GER TV Schwabach
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
4 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | MORITZ Gerrit | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUNTE Eduardo | 1980 |
BRA Fechtclub München
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DILLER Niklas | 1998 |
GER FC Augsburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FISCHER Frank | 1987 |
GER Fechtclub München
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BAUER Maximilian | 1997 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TATZKO Jonte Finn | 2004 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAASE Tjark | 1992 |
GER Sportfechten Laim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LACZAY Ingmar | 1980 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHULZE-ZUMHÜLSEN Titus | 2004 |
GER TV Helmbrechts
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ZICKER Peter | 2003 |
GER TV Ingolstadt
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ROßNER Markus | 1986 |
GER VFL Kaufering
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHMID Thomas | 2001 |
GER VFL Kaufering
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HEMM Luca | - | GER FC Augsburg | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
ZURICH Ivan | - | GER TSG Bamberg | R | --- | Annulleret |
11 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAUER Maximilian | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | GEISSLER Magdalena | GER | TSG Bamberg | ||
D | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PROAÑO Christian | 1980 |
ECU TSG Bamberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RUCK Günther | 1960 |
GER FC Fürth
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MILDE Bernd | 1965 |
GER Aalener Sportallianz
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WEIGANT Georg | 1955 |
GER FC Augsburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PRECHTL Hanns | 1943 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FEY Bertram | 1977 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LO IACONO Christoph | 1978 |
GER TSG Bamberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OSWALD Gerd | 1949 |
GER USC München
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
9 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAUER Maximilian | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | GEISSLER Magdalena | GER | TSG Bamberg | ||
D | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic |
---|
0 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABDELSALAM Jocelyn | 2012 |
EGY Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
1 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALT Mathilda | 2010 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ROSENMÜLLER Pia | 2010 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHNABL Annika | 2009 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHALLER Maxima | 2009 |
GER TV Furth im Wald
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WILNHAMMER Antonia | 2010 |
GER TV Furth im Wald
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maia Sophie | 2010 |
GER TV Furth im Wald
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
6 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GERING Anjuli | 2008 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KETTERER Valentine | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHUCKMANN Lisanne | - | GER ESV Neuaubing | R | --- | Annulleret |
2 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GERING Anjuli | 2008 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KETTERER Valentine | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
2 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURSIKOVA Kristina | 2004 |
CZE Bohemians Praha
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KÖPKE Klara | 1996 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PUGATSCH Julia | 2001 |
GER FC Augsburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WILNHAMMER Barbara | - | GER TV Furth im Wald | R | --- | Annulleret |
3 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic |
---|
0 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÄRNREUTHER Valentin | 2013 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SINDBERT Jonathan | 2014 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BARTH Alois | - | GER Mainzer TV | R | --- | Annulleret |
2 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOTH Emil | 2011 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
STUMPF Oscar | 2011 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHLOPNIES Arthur | 2012 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WIESNET Kilian | 2011 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MCMANUS Eric | 2011 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SINDBERT Ruben | 2012 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HARTNAGEL Joschua | 2011 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt |
7 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIESNET Kilian | 2011 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BIEGLER Nils | 2010 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HEINRICH Daniel | 2009 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
3 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRUKSA Roman | 2007 |
CZE TV Furth im Wald
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BÖDINGER Anton | 2007 |
GER FS Pforzheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ROSIN Jonathan | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BRETZ Oscar | 2007 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BIEGLER Nils | 2010 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HEINRICH Daniel | 2009 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RIEMANN Fabian | 2008 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SOLDATENKO Daniil | 2008 |
UKR Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
8 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÖDINGER Anton | 2007 |
GER FS Pforzheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ROSIN Jonathan | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TSCHERNOV Denis | 2006 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TATZKO Jonte Finn | 2004 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
4 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAXA Filip | 1996 |
CZE Bohemians Praha
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SAURA MORTAZAWI Lian | 1997 |
ESP FC Augsburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VILAIN Léandre | 1996 |
FRA Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LEIBOLD Andreas | 1991 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MÜLLER Jan | 1982 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ULRICH Helge Pino | 1971 |
GER FS Pforzheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KRÄMER Ferdinand | 2005 |
GER FC Augsburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHUHMANN Dominik | 1997 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SEEGER Bernhard | 1972 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SIEGL Alexander | 1996 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOFMANN Ludwig | 1989 |
GER TV Furth im Wald
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WILD Maximilian | 1998 |
GER TV Furth im Wald
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
12 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen | 1962 |
AUT Fechtclub München, Kapfenberger SV
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
JUNK Didier | 1964 |
FRA Fechtclub München
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WICHITILL Gert | 1966 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MOOR Johann | 1960 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PRECHTL Hanns | 1943 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HANS Sergej | 1969 |
GER SSV Schrobenhausen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GARBE Marc-Stephan | - | GER Berliner FC | R | --- | Annulleret |
6 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | TATZKO Jonte Finn | GER | Nürnberger FC | ||
E | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |