Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FFF STOCKHOLM FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
FFF STOCKHOLM 2 FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
FFF STOCKHOLM 3 FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
MF19 MALMO 3 MF19 Malmö (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt |
4 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | |||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | JOHANSSON Martin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | METZ LERNESJÖ Isabell | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
PETRINI Felix | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | |||
D | POCSI Tomi | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | RASIN Erik | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | ||
D | SÖNNERGREN Simon | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULLTJÄRN Bianca | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | WIK Hugo | SWE | FKC Karlskrona |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KVIE Hedda | 2008 |
SWE
|
R | 15 | Tilmeldt | ||
FISCHL Gréta | 2009 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | 16 | Tilmeldt | ||
ANDERSSON Sophia | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | Tilmeldt | ||
BROLIN Moa | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 13 | Tilmeldt | ||
EIDSMO Elna | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 19 | Tilmeldt | ||
ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 18 | Tilmeldt | ||
FALLDE Alba | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 1 | Tilmeldt | ||
FRODLER Anna | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 6 | Tilmeldt | ||
HALLBERG Chloe | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 22 | Tilmeldt | ||
HOMMIK Mira | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Tilmeldt | ||
KRZYZANOWSKA Maria | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Tilmeldt | ||
THOOR Elizabeth | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 23 | Tilmeldt | ||
VESTIN Matilda | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Tilmeldt | ||
ÖFORS Tyra | 2008 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 5 | Tilmeldt | ||
BARVESTAD Elin | 2009 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 17 | Tilmeldt | ||
ULLTJÄRN Estrid | 2012 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | 10 | Tilmeldt | ||
AGLANDER Malou | 2009 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 20 | Tilmeldt | ||
ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 2 | Tilmeldt | ||
LJUNG Sofia | 2009 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ELDH Felicia | 2009 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 14 | Tilmeldt | ||
GONZALEZ Alicia | 2010 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 4 | Tilmeldt | ||
VINQVIST Lova | 2009 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 12 | Tilmeldt | ||
LEWÉN Poppy | 2008 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 9 | Tilmeldt | ||
STJERNSTEDT Isabel | 2010 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 24 | Tilmeldt | ||
BARCAN Antheea | - | SWE C4 Kristianstad | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
RODRIGUEZ MAGDALENA Xana | - | SWE LUGI Lund | R | --- | Annulleret |
24 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | |||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | JOHANSSON Martin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | METZ LERNESJÖ Isabell | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
PETRINI Felix | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | |||
D | POCSI Tomi | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | RASIN Erik | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | ||
D | SÖNNERGREN Simon | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULLTJÄRN Bianca | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | WIK Hugo | SWE | FKC Karlskrona |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U15 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Masters U15 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KFK KALMAR KFK Kalmar (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
DIF STOCKHOLM DIF Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
FFF STOCKHOLM FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
FFF STOCKHOLM 2 FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
LOFK LIDINGO LöFK Lidingö (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
LOFK LIDINGO 2 LöFK Lidingö (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
MF19 MALMO 2 MF19 Malmö (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
ARA HELSINGBORG 2 ARA Helsingborg (SWE) |
- | --- | Annulleret | ||||
SFCL LUND 2 SFCL Lund (SWE) |
- | --- | Annulleret |
7 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | |||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | GRELA Tristan | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | JOHANSSON Martin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | LUNARUM Adam | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | METZ LERNESJÖ Isabell | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | OLSSON Natalie | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | PALIJAN Roko | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
PETRINI Felix | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | |||
D | SÖNNERGREN Simon | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULLTJÄRN Bianca | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | WIK Hugo | SWE | FKC Karlskrona |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEMAROVA Juliana | 2006 |
LAT Florete, EGF Solna
|
R | 33 | Tilmeldt | ||
KVIE Hedda | 2008 |
SWE
|
R | 36 | Tilmeldt | ||
RYBERG Filippa | 2006 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 39 | Tilmeldt | ||
HARDING Alma | 2006 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 8 | Tilmeldt | ||
MIKULAK Sara | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 29 | Tilmeldt | ||
KROON Lisa | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 14 | Tilmeldt | ||
LUNDBERG Sofia | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 10 | Tilmeldt | ||
OZANOVA Filipa | 2007 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 19 | Tilmeldt | ||
WEINZ Miranda | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 20 | Tilmeldt | ||
BROLIN Moa | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 9 | Tilmeldt | ||
EIDSMO Elna | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 35 | Tilmeldt | ||
ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 2 | Tilmeldt | ||
FRODLER Anna | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 16 | Tilmeldt | ||
HALLBERG Chloe | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 34 | Tilmeldt | ||
HOMMIK Mira | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Tilmeldt | ||
ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | Tilmeldt | ||
VESTIN Matilda | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 12 | Tilmeldt | ||
ÖFORS Tyra | 2008 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 27 | Tilmeldt | ||
LINDHOLM Ingrid | 2006 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 17 | Tilmeldt | ||
AXHED Isabelle | 2007 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 15 | Tilmeldt | ||
BARVESTAD Elin | 2009 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 23 | Tilmeldt | ||
CARLSSON Emma | 2007 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 18 | Tilmeldt | ||
AGLANDER Malou | 2009 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 22 | Tilmeldt | ||
AGLANDER Noelle | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 28 | Tilmeldt | ||
ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 7 | Tilmeldt | ||
HARDY Sofia | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 30 | Tilmeldt | ||
LIPPERT Neolie | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 4 | Tilmeldt | ||
LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 21 | Tilmeldt | ||
ELDH Felicia | 2009 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 31 | Tilmeldt | ||
VINQVIST Lova | 2009 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 32 | Tilmeldt | ||
WESTMAN Elda | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 3 | Tilmeldt | ||
LEWÉN Poppy | 2008 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 24 | Tilmeldt | ||
SWENNING Embla | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 11 | Tilmeldt | ||
OLSSON Liv | 2007 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 6 | Tilmeldt | ||
LINDERS Ingeborg | - | SWE SFCL Lund | R | --- | Annulleret |
34 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | |||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | GRELA Tristan | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | JOHANSSON Martin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | LUNARUM Adam | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | METZ LERNESJÖ Isabell | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | OLSSON Natalie | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | PALIJAN Roko | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
PETRINI Felix | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | |||
D | SÖNNERGREN Simon | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULLTJÄRN Bianca | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | WIK Hugo | SWE | FKC Karlskrona |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U17 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U17 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Masters U17 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U17 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WFF OREBRO WFF Örebro (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
FKC KARLSKRONA FKC Karlskrona (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
DIF STOCKHOLM DIF Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
DIF STOCKHOLM 2 DIF Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
FFF STOCKHOLM FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
FFF STOCKHOLM 2 FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
FFF STOCKHOLM 3 FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
LOFK LIDINGO LöFK Lidingö (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
LUGI LUND 2 LUGI Lund (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
UF UPPSALA UF Uppsala (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt |
10 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | |||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | JOHANSSON Martin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | METZ LERNESJÖ Isabell | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
PETRINI Felix | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | |||
D | POCSI Tomi | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | RASIN Erik | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | ||
D | SÖNNERGREN Simon | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULLTJÄRN Bianca | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | WIK Hugo | SWE | FKC Karlskrona |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XIA Weiyang | 2008 |
CHN FFF Stockholm
|
R | 13 | Tilmeldt | ||
ROMANO Marco | 2008 |
ITA FFF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Tilmeldt | ||
CAGNOTTO Orlando | 2009 |
ITA LUGI Lund
|
R | 52 | Tilmeldt | ||
ABARAVICIUS Juozas | 2009 |
LTU SFCL Lund
|
R | 21 | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHEEL Alexander | 2008 |
NOR DIF Stockholm
|
R | 23 | Tilmeldt | ||
FISCHL Simon | 2009 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | 29 | Tilmeldt | ||
BENGTSSON STEINBRECHER Wilhelm | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 15 | Tilmeldt | ||
HAMP Oscar | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Tilmeldt | ||
KOIJ Egon | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 9 | Tilmeldt | ||
LINDBÄCK LINDER Henry | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 12 | Tilmeldt | ||
VON MALMBORG Victor | 2008 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 30 | Tilmeldt | ||
WIBERG Eric | 2008 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Tilmeldt | ||
HELLSTADIUS Wilmer | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 51 | Tilmeldt | ||
SANDGREN Malte | 2010 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 49 | Tilmeldt | ||
DAHLIN Teodor | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 2 | Tilmeldt | ||
HOLMGREN Adrian | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 53 | Tilmeldt | ||
HOLMGREN Benjamin | 2010 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 34 | Tilmeldt | ||
KARLSSON Otis | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Tilmeldt | ||
MAGNUSSON Alfred | 2010 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 46 | Tilmeldt | ||
NÄRESKOG Elias | 2010 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SULTAN Sixten | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 37 | Tilmeldt | ||
BENGTSSON Anton | 2008 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 25 | Tilmeldt | ||
JACOBSSON Emil | 2010 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 42 | Tilmeldt | ||
MALMHULT Noah | 2009 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 26 | Tilmeldt | ||
HÖKBY Jonathan | 2008 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 35 | Tilmeldt | ||
JOHANSSON Frans | 2009 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 19 | Tilmeldt | ||
BRANDBERG Nils | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 28 | Tilmeldt | ||
HELLSTRÖM Otis | 2008 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 3 | Tilmeldt | ||
HERMANSSON Ale | 2009 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 43 | Tilmeldt | ||
SANDSTRÖM Emil | 2009 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
L | 10 | Tilmeldt | ||
LILJENFORS Sixten | 2009 |
SWE LjFK Ljungby
|
R | 44 | Tilmeldt | ||
BERGMARK Sixten | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 45 | Tilmeldt | ||
EDHOLM Philip | 2009 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 47 | Tilmeldt | ||
IOUCHMANOV Alexei | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 17 | Tilmeldt | ||
HELLNER WALLÉN Wilhelm | 2010 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 31 | Tilmeldt | ||
WADENBÄCK Milo | 2008 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 22 | Tilmeldt | ||
OLSSON Edgar | 2009 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 33 | Tilmeldt | ||
WENNBERG Casper | 2008 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 5 | Tilmeldt | ||
ERIKSSON Axl | 2009 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 48 | Tilmeldt | ||
DE GROOTE Casper | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Tilmeldt | ||
BLOMKVIST Eskil | 2008 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 14 | Tilmeldt | ||
SÖDERFELDT KAFFKE Alfred | 2010 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 38 | Tilmeldt | ||
SOUSSI ZANDER Gabriel | 2009 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 39 | Tilmeldt | ||
LE Milton | 2009 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 24 | Tilmeldt | ||
SÄF Noel | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | 18 | Tilmeldt | ||
STÅHLBERG Erik | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 20 | Tilmeldt | ||
ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | 1 | Tilmeldt | ||
MATTSSON Mandus | 2008 |
SWE ZRD Stockholm
|
R | 50 | Tilmeldt | ||
STUKACHOV Arsenij | 2009 |
UKR LUGI Lund
|
R | 32 | Tilmeldt | ||
IGELSTRÖM Emil | - | SWE AFK Alingsås | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
WESTERBERG Fredrik | - | SWE GFK Göteborg | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
VALENDER Artem | - | SWE LUGI Lund | R | --- | Annulleret |
49 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 3 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | |||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | JOHANSSON Martin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | METZ LERNESJÖ Isabell | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
PETRINI Felix | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | |||
D | POCSI Tomi | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | RASIN Erik | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | ||
D | SÖNNERGREN Simon | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULLTJÄRN Bianca | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | WIK Hugo | SWE | FKC Karlskrona |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U15 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Masters U15 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WFF OREBRO WFF Örebro (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
GOFK VISBY GoFK Visby (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
ÄFK STOCKHOLM ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
DIF STOCKHOLM DIF Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
DIF STOCKHOLM 2 DIF Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
FFF STOCKHOLM FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
FFF STOCKHOLM 2 FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
LOFK LIDINGO 3 LöFK Lidingö (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
LOFK LIDINGO 2 LöFK Lidingö (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
LOFK LIDINGO LöFK Lidingö (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
LUGI LUND LUGI Lund (SWE) |
CARLSTEDT RINGIUS David (2007 R) STUKACHOV Arsenij (2009 R) WADENBÄCK Milo (2008 R) SELÉN Alfred (2007 L) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
MF19 MALMO MF19 Malmö (SWE) |
LONNERT Tor (2007 R) WENNBERG Casper (2008 R) PALMSTIERNA Hugo (2006 R) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
UF UPPSALA UF Uppsala (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt |
13 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | |||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | GRELA Tristan | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | JOHANSSON Martin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | LUNARUM Adam | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | METZ LERNESJÖ Isabell | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | OLSSON Natalie | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | PALIJAN Roko | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
PETRINI Felix | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | |||
D | SÖNNERGREN Simon | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULLTJÄRN Bianca | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | WIK Hugo | SWE | FKC Karlskrona |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XIA Weiyang | 2008 |
CHN FFF Stockholm
|
R | 60 | Tilmeldt | ||
ROMANO Marco | 2008 |
ITA FFF Stockholm
|
R | 27 | Tilmeldt | ||
ALI HASSAN Idris Mohammed | 2006 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | 56 | Tilmeldt | ||
ZINGMARK Hugo | 2006 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 46 | Tilmeldt | ||
ASK Elias | 2006 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 50 | Tilmeldt | ||
STRÖM Elliot | 2006 |
SWE AFK Alingsås
|
R | 24 | Tilmeldt | ||
ENSTRÖM Erik | 2007 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 63 | Tilmeldt | ||
SALA Carl | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna, Wroclawianie
|
R | 18 | Tilmeldt | ||
SALA Vincent | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna, Wroclawianie
|
R | 17 | Tilmeldt | ||
STACKERUD Erik | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 43 | Tilmeldt | ||
GEMZELL Maximilian | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 20 | Tilmeldt | ||
HAMP Oscar | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 37 | Tilmeldt | ||
KOIJ Egon | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 34 | Tilmeldt | ||
POCSI Tomi | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 13 | Tilmeldt | ||
STÅHL Folke | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 16 | Tilmeldt | ||
WIBERG Eric | 2008 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 36 | Tilmeldt | ||
CELEBI Deniz | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 62 | Tilmeldt | ||
ANDERSSON Georg | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 19 | Tilmeldt | ||
DAHLIN Teodor | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 15 | Tilmeldt | ||
HALLONSTEN Alexander | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 29 | Tilmeldt | ||
KARLSSON Otis | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 25 | Tilmeldt | ||
STOICA Razvan-Alexandru | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 31 | Tilmeldt | ||
VIKLUND Maximiliam | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 30 | Tilmeldt | ||
MARTINEZ Viktor | 2007 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 26 | Tilmeldt | ||
AXELSSON Ludvig | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 52 | Tilmeldt | ||
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 55 | Tilmeldt | ||
ALTHINI Alfred | 2006 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 33 | Tilmeldt | ||
HÖKBY Jonathan | 2008 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 69 | Tilmeldt | ||
JOHANSSON Frans | 2009 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 59 | Tilmeldt | ||
BRANDBERG Nils | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Tilmeldt | ||
HALVARSSON Ludvig | 2006 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 5 | Tilmeldt | ||
HELLSTRÖM Otis | 2008 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 23 | Tilmeldt | ||
SANDSTRÖM Emil | 2009 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
L | 44 | Tilmeldt | ||
BERGMARK Sixten | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 66 | Tilmeldt | ||
BOLMSTRAND Viggo | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 8 | Tilmeldt | ||
BORGELIN Oscar | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 35 | Tilmeldt | ||
EDHOLM Philip | 2009 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 70 | Tilmeldt | ||
HECKMANN Lucas | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 14 | Tilmeldt | ||
IOUCHMANOV Alexei | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 22 | Tilmeldt | ||
OLSSON Edward | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 12 | Tilmeldt | ||
RASIN Erik | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 4 | Tilmeldt | ||
WESTRING Theo | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 3 | Tilmeldt | ||
CARLSTEDT RINGIUS David | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 40 | Tilmeldt | ||
SELÉN Alfred | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
L | 57 | Tilmeldt | ||
WADENBÄCK Milo | 2008 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 65 | Tilmeldt | ||
LONNERT Tor | 2007 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 7 | Tilmeldt | ||
PALMSTIERNA Hugo | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 10 | Tilmeldt | ||
WENNBERG Casper | 2008 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 28 | Tilmeldt | ||
LAZER Jonathan | 2007 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
R | 67 | Tilmeldt | ||
NYBERG Edvin | 2007 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
R | 61 | Tilmeldt | ||
ERIKSSON Axl | 2009 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 58 | Tilmeldt | ||
LESSE Matteo | 2006 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 51 | Tilmeldt | ||
WHYTE Oliver | 2006 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 11 | Tilmeldt | ||
BLOMKVIST Eskil | 2008 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 38 | Tilmeldt | ||
FREYHULT Teodor | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 42 | Tilmeldt | ||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 9 | Tilmeldt | ||
SOUSSI ZANDER Gabriel | 2009 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 72 | Tilmeldt | ||
ALDERBLAD Emrik | 2006 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 21 | Tilmeldt | ||
ELG Elwin | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | Tilmeldt | ||
SÄF Noel | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | 49 | Tilmeldt | ||
STÅHLBERG Erik | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 41 | Tilmeldt | ||
ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | 2 | Tilmeldt | ||
MATTSSON Mandus | 2008 |
SWE ZRD Stockholm
|
R | 70 | Tilmeldt | ||
STUKACHOV Arsenij | 2009 |
UKR LUGI Lund
|
R | 68 | Tilmeldt | ||
PALMQVIST Oscar | - | SWE AFiL Lund | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
IGELSTRÖM Erwin | - | SWE AFK Alingsås | R | 75 | Annulleret | ||
HAFMAR Elliot | - | SWE ÄFK Stockholm | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
WESTESSON Ture | - | SWE GFK Göteborg | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
DE GROOTE Casper | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | R | --- | Annulleret |
64 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 5 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | |||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | GRELA Tristan | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | JOHANSSON Martin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | LUNARUM Adam | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | METZ LERNESJÖ Isabell | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | OLSSON Natalie | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | PALIJAN Roko | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
PETRINI Felix | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | |||
D | SÖNNERGREN Simon | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULLTJÄRN Bianca | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | WIK Hugo | SWE | FKC Karlskrona |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U17 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U17 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Masters U17 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U17 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARA HELSINGBORG ARA Helsingborg (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
GFK GÖTEBORG GFK Göteborg (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt |
2 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | DAHLIN Svante | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | GRELA Tristan | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | JOHANSSON Martin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | KVERNES Isak | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | LINDVALL Axel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | WESTESSON Ture | SWE | FKC Karlskrona |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANCHEZ Charlott | 2009 |
DEN ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 6 | Tilmeldt | ||
LEDSTRÖM BOGOJEVIC Alice | 2010 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 12 | Tilmeldt | ||
MURAD Linda | 2008 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 5 | Tilmeldt | ||
ROSENLIND GÖRMAN Emelie | 2010 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 4 | Tilmeldt | ||
SVENSSON Linnea | 2010 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
L | 10 | Tilmeldt | ||
ANDERSSON Mathilda | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 3 | Tilmeldt | ||
WALL Kinzi | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1 | Tilmeldt | ||
BLOMGREN Elsa | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 2 | Tilmeldt | ||
JECHIL Maria | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 7 | Tilmeldt | ||
SU Helen | 2009 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 8 | Tilmeldt | ||
KRZYZANOWSKA Maria | - | SWE FFF Stockholm | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
KOSIERADZKI Lea | - | SWE GFK Göteborg | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
VOLMELL Alice | - | SWE MFFG Malmö | R | --- | Annulleret |
10 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 3 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | DAHLIN Svante | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | GRELA Tristan | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | JOHANSSON Martin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | KVERNES Isak | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | LINDVALL Axel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | WESTESSON Ture | SWE | FKC Karlskrona |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U15 Damer Fleuret | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Masters U15 Damer Fleuret | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EGF SOLNA EGF Solna (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
GFK GÖTEBORG 3 GFK Göteborg (SWE) |
- | --- | Annulleret |
1 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | DAHLIN Svante | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | JOHANSSON Martin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | KVERNES Isak | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | LINDVALL Axel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | FKC Karlskrona |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANCHEZ Charlott | 2009 |
DEN ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 10 | Tilmeldt | ||
SEMAROVA Juliana | 2006 |
LAT Florete, EGF Solna
|
R | 1 | Tilmeldt | ||
LINDHOLM Ingrid | 2006 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 13 | Tilmeldt | ||
MIKULAK Sara | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 3 | Tilmeldt | ||
MURAD Linda | 2008 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 9 | Tilmeldt | ||
ANDERSSON Mathilda | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 7 | Tilmeldt | ||
RYBERG Filippa | 2006 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 2 | Tilmeldt | ||
WEINZ Miranda | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 14 | Tilmeldt | ||
JECHIL Maria | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 4 | Tilmeldt | ||
SU Helen | 2009 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 5 | Tilmeldt | ||
WESTMAN Elda | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 11 | Tilmeldt | ||
LEDSTRÖM BOGOJEVIC Alice | - | SWE ARA Helsingborg | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
EKLÖF Siri | - | SWE GFK Göteborg | R | 8 | Annulleret |
11 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | DAHLIN Svante | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | JOHANSSON Martin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | KVERNES Isak | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | LINDVALL Axel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | FKC Karlskrona |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U17 Damer Fleuret | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U17 Damer Fleuret | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Masters U17 Damer Fleuret | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U17 Damer Fleuret | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GFK GÖTEBORG GFK Göteborg (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
ÄFK STOCKHOLM 2 ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
ARA HELSINGBORG 3 ARA Helsingborg (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
EGF SOLNA EGF Solna (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
EGF SOLNA 2 EGF Solna (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
GFK GÖTEBORG 2 GFK Göteborg (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
LUGI LUND 2 LUGI Lund (SWE) |
- | --- | Annulleret |
6 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | DAHLIN Svante | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | GRELA Tristan | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | JOHANSSON Martin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | KVERNES Isak | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | LINDVALL Axel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | WESTESSON Ture | SWE | FKC Karlskrona |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNYAZEV Mikhail | 2010 |
BEL ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 23 | Tilmeldt | ||
VALGEIRSSON Birgir | 2010 |
ISL GFK Göteborg
|
R | 13 | Tilmeldt | ||
ÅHBLOM Emil | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 7 | Tilmeldt | ||
KNAGGE Mauritz | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 10 | Tilmeldt | ||
SALZMAN Olle | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Tilmeldt | ||
VOLTAIRE Frank | 2009 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 15 | Tilmeldt | ||
BENGTSSON Mose | 2008 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 1 | Tilmeldt | ||
LINDKVIST Noel | 2008 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 30 | Tilmeldt | ||
POMMER Leonard | 2011 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 33 | Tilmeldt | ||
ABRAHAMSSON Anton | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 5 | Tilmeldt | ||
AHRLING Alvar | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 11 | Tilmeldt | ||
ARETEG Lucas | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 9 | Tilmeldt | ||
FRIDOLIN Konrad | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 19 | Tilmeldt | ||
HELLSTADIUS Wilmer | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 17 | Tilmeldt | ||
KONG Jonathan | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 12 | Tilmeldt | ||
TOLL BERGMAN Dante | 2010 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 16 | Tilmeldt | ||
BALOGH Bruno | 2009 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 2 | Tilmeldt | ||
BLOMGREN MÄRZ Oskar | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 35 | Tilmeldt | ||
CHUKHARKIN Daniil | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 36 | Tilmeldt | ||
DA SILVA Louie | 2012 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 34 | Tilmeldt | ||
HOLDENMARK Johannes | 2012 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | 25 | Tilmeldt | ||
JACOBSSON Ludvig | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 22 | Tilmeldt | ||
KAMMERLIND Noah | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 32 | Tilmeldt | ||
MOHOLI Elvis | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 4 | Tilmeldt | ||
NORÉN Frank | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 20 | Tilmeldt | ||
PAGANINI Axel | 2010 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | 21 | Tilmeldt | ||
PISCATOR Oliver | 2010 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 31 | Tilmeldt | ||
ROSENLUNDH Anour | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | 26 | Tilmeldt | ||
WALLGREN ETOW Adrian | 2010 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 24 | Tilmeldt | ||
WESTERBERG Fredrik | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 3 | Tilmeldt | ||
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot | 2008 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 8 | Tilmeldt | ||
BENGTSSON STEINBRECHER Wilhelm | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
KONG Lingyu | - | SWE FFF Stockholm | L | --- | Annulleret | ||
STUKACHOV Arsenij | - | UKR LUGI Lund | R | --- | Annulleret |
31 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 3 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | DAHLIN Svante | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | GRELA Tristan | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | JOHANSSON Martin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | KVERNES Isak | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | LINDVALL Axel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | WESTESSON Ture | SWE | FKC Karlskrona |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U15 Herrer Fleuret | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Masters U15 Herrer Fleuret | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARA HELSINGBORG ARA Helsingborg (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
ÄFK STOCKHOLM 3 ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
ÄFK STOCKHOLM 4 ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
EGF SOLNA EGF Solna (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
GFK GÖTEBORG 4 GFK Göteborg (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt |
5 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | DAHLIN Svante | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | JOHANSSON Martin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | KVERNES Isak | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | LINDVALL Axel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | FKC Karlskrona |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HALVARSSON Ludvig | 2006 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 33 | Tilmeldt | ||
ÅHBLOM Emil | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 15 | Tilmeldt | ||
ENSTRÖM Erik | 2007 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 9 | Tilmeldt | ||
KNAGGE Mauritz | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 25 | Tilmeldt | ||
SALA Carl | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna, Wroclawianie
|
R | 2 | Tilmeldt | ||
SALA Vincent | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna, Wroclawianie
|
R | 6 | Tilmeldt | ||
SALZMAN Olle | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 19 | Tilmeldt | ||
STACKERUD Erik | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 30 | Tilmeldt | ||
TELLGREN Gustaf | 2007 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 12 | Tilmeldt | ||
VOLTAIRE Frank | 2009 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 27 | Tilmeldt | ||
BENGTSSON Mose | 2008 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 17 | Tilmeldt | ||
LINDKVIST Noel | 2008 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 36 | Tilmeldt | ||
RAIHLE Hjalmar | 2006 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 7 | Tilmeldt | ||
RISBERG Christian | 2007 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 28 | Tilmeldt | ||
AHRLING Alvar | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 22 | Tilmeldt | ||
ARETEG Lucas | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 23 | Tilmeldt | ||
CELEBI Deniz | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 11 | Tilmeldt | ||
GRELA Tristan | 2006 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1 | Tilmeldt | ||
HALLONSTEN Alexander | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 20 | Tilmeldt | ||
AXELSSON Ludvig | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 13 | Tilmeldt | ||
BALOGH Bruno | 2009 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 10 | Tilmeldt | ||
MOHOLI Elvis | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 4 | Tilmeldt | ||
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 8 | Tilmeldt | ||
RIENÄCKER Thomas | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 3 | Tilmeldt | ||
WESTERBERG Fredrik | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 16 | Tilmeldt | ||
WESTESSON Ture | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 5 | Tilmeldt | ||
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot | 2008 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 18 | Tilmeldt | ||
LAZER Jonathan | 2007 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
R | 34 | Tilmeldt | ||
BJÖRKMAN Noah | 2006 |
SWE VF Vallentuna
|
R | 35 | Tilmeldt | ||
STACKEGÅRD Erik | 2006 |
SWE VF Vallentuna
|
L | 24 | Tilmeldt | ||
HAFMAR Elliot | - | SWE ÄFK Stockholm | R | 26 | Annulleret |
30 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | DAHLIN Svante | SWE | EGF Solna | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | JOHANSSON Martin | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | KVERNES Isak | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | LINDVALL Axel | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | FKC Karlskrona |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2023 | Masters U17 Herrer Fleuret | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U17 Herrer Fleuret | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Masters U17 Herrer Fleuret | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U17 Herrer Fleuret | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic |
---|
0 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | FRIGYESI Gabriel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | KÓNYA Csenge | HUN | LAFK Lund | ||
D | RAMSEY Alexander | USA | LUGI Lund | ||
D | SVERTEL Enikö | SWE | LAFK Lund |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LI Yijia | - | CHN EGF Solna | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
ABEDINI Parmis | - | IRI LUGI Lund | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
KUZMENKO Taisiia | - | SWE LAFK Lund | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
RODRIGUEZ MAGDALENA Xana | - | SWE LUGI Lund | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
THOTA Joshika Sravya | - | SWE LUGI Lund | R | --- | Annulleret |
0 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 5 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | FRIGYESI Gabriel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | KÓNYA Csenge | HUN | LAFK Lund | ||
D | RAMSEY Alexander | USA | LUGI Lund | ||
D | SVERTEL Enikö | SWE | LAFK Lund |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic |
---|
0 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | FRIGYESI Gabriel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | KÓNYA Csenge | HUN | LAFK Lund | ||
D | RAMSEY Alexander | USA | LUGI Lund | ||
D | SVERTEL Enikö | SWE | LAFK Lund |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LI Yijia | - | CHN EGF Solna | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
KÓNYA Csenge | - | HUN LEFA Lund | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
ABEDINI Parmis | - | IRI LUGI Lund | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
RYBERG Filippa | - | SWE EGF Solna | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
KUZMENKO Taisiia | - | SWE LAFK Lund | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
TARASOVA Pelageya | - | SWE LEFA Lund | R | --- | Annulleret |
0 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 6 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | FRIGYESI Gabriel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | KÓNYA Csenge | HUN | LAFK Lund | ||
D | RAMSEY Alexander | USA | LUGI Lund | ||
D | SVERTEL Enikö | SWE | LAFK Lund |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EGF SOLNA EGF Solna (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
LUGI LUND LUGI Lund (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt |
2 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | FRIGYESI Gabriel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | KÓNYA Csenge | HUN | LAFK Lund | ||
D | RAMSEY Alexander | USA | LUGI Lund | ||
D | SVERTEL Enikö | SWE | LAFK Lund |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WARD Bror Henry | 2008 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
CARLSSON Theo | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HENKE Björn | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KONG Lingyu | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KONYA Akos | 2009 |
SWE LEFA Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HUGERTH Vidar | 2008 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NAVEED MUMTAZ Haris | 2010 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PEKAR Mattias | 2009 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PERSSON Hugo | 2008 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PETRYSHYN Vladyslav | 2011 |
UKR LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ABARAVICIUS Juozas | - | LTU SFCL Lund | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
ÅMARK Kasper | - | SWE FFF Stockholm | R | --- | Annulleret |
10 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | FRIGYESI Gabriel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | KÓNYA Csenge | HUN | LAFK Lund | ||
D | RAMSEY Alexander | USA | LUGI Lund | ||
D | SVERTEL Enikö | SWE | LAFK Lund |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic |
---|
0 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | FRIGYESI Gabriel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | KÓNYA Csenge | HUN | LAFK Lund | ||
D | RAMSEY Alexander | USA | LUGI Lund | ||
D | SVERTEL Enikö | SWE | LAFK Lund |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TELLGREN Gustaf | 2007 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HENKE Björn | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KONG Lingyu | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FRÖDE Kalle | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KONYA Akos | 2009 |
SWE LEFA Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ASGERMYR LINDSTRÖM Ivar | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HUGERTH Vidar | 2008 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PERSSON Malte | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PERSSON VOGES Noah | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
IGELSTRÖM Emil | - | SWE AFK Alingsås | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
ÅMARK Kasper | - | SWE FFF Stockholm | R | --- | Annulleret |
9 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | LUGI Lund | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
D | FRIGYESI Gabriel | SWE | LUGI Lund | ||
D | KÓNYA Csenge | HUN | LAFK Lund | ||
D | RAMSEY Alexander | USA | LUGI Lund | ||
D | SVERTEL Enikö | SWE | LAFK Lund |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |