Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | 2007 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
STILLER Natalja | 2004 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VINAGER Linnea | 1982 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ALIEVA Katja | 1984 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRUBAK Line Baun | 1996 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HARTL Monika | 1973 |
GER SFCL Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WESTMAN Elda | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
7 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BÆKMAND Nicky | DEN | Hellerup FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Damer Kårde | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister Senior Damer Kårde | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Damer Kårde | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister Senior Damer Kårde | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Damer Kårde | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister Senior Damer Kårde | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÆKMAND Nicky | 2004 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob | 2005 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OXHOLM Stig | 1964 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev | 2003 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin | 2005 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VØLUND Thomas | 1976 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BAKKE Simon | 2002 |
DEN Rudersdal FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan | 2006 |
DEN Rudersdal FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VOERSAA Christian | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København, Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
CARACCIOLO Giorgio | 1979 |
ITA Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SÖNNERGREN Simon | 2005 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
12 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BÆKMAND Nicky | DEN | Hellerup FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Herrer Kårde | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister Senior Herrer Kårde | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Herrer Kårde | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister Senior Herrer Kårde | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Herrer Kårde | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister Senior Herrer Kårde | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRÜNICHE-OLSEN Arthur | 2012 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
CARACCIOLO Leonor | 2012 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HADBERG Claudia | 2012 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HADBERG Diego | 2013 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HADBERG Lucia | 2012 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
LADOS Dawid | 2013 |
POL Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ÖHNNER Siri | 2012 |
SWE SFCL Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
7 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BÆKMAND Nicky | DEN | Hellerup FK |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |