Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea | 2004 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GOGOLIN Kim | 2005 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HACK Marlin | 2004 |
GER FC Ratzeburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KRAUSE Frida | 2005 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LOBSIGER Lilly | 2006 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BACH Helena Franziska | 2007 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GODAU Frauke | 2003 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NAUMANN Rebekka | 2007 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ROSE Charlotte | 2004 |
GER
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHMÜSER Emma | 2007 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TABATABAI Minou | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PULVER Beate | 2004 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | 2002 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KLUG Laura Anna Sophie | - | GER | L | --- | Annulleret | ||
KRAUS Amelie | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | Annulleret |
14 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC ROTHENBAUM FC Rothenbaum (GER) |
KRAUSE Frida (2005 R) GRÜNERT Clara Luise (2005 L) LOBSIGER Lilly (2006 R) |
GER | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
HFC LÜBECK Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
GER | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
VFL PINNEBERG VFL Pinneberg (GER) |
- | --- | Annulleret | ||||
HFC LÜBECK 2 Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
- | --- | Annulleret |
2 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ROSE Charlotte | 2004 |
GER
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TABATABAI Minou | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NEUTSCH Constanze | 2001 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | 2002 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GODAU Frauke | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
GOGOLIN Kim | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | - | GER VFL Pinneberg | R | --- | Annulleret |
5 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 3 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HFC LÜBECK Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
- | --- | Annulleret | ||||
VFL PINNEBERG VFL Pinneberg (GER) |
- | --- | Annulleret |
0 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRESSIN Antonin | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KLÖTZER Maximilian | 2006 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SALZ Paul Alexander | 2005 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TCHORZ Paul | 2003 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ESPELAGE Casper | 2006 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LÖFFLER Samuel | 2006 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | - | GER VFL Pinneberg | L | --- | Annulleret |
6 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HFC LÜBECK Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
- | --- | Annulleret | ||||
VFL PINNEBERG 2 VFL Pinneberg (GER) |
- | --- | Annulleret |
0 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECKL Timon | 1997 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BEU Lars | 1963 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAVERKAMP Thomas | 1969 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DETERMANN Marius Morgan | 1984 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KLÖTZER Maximilian | 2006 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TCHORZ Paul | 2003 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | - | GER VFL Pinneberg | L | --- | Annulleret |
7 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HFC LÜBECK Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg (1956 R) KLÖTZER Maximilian (2006 R) TCHORZ Paul (2003 R) |
GER | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
VFL PINNEBERG VFL Pinneberg (GER) |
KAHNERT Jens (1973 R) LAABS Martin (1970 R) ESPELAGE Casper (2006 R) |
GER | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
HFC LÜBECK 2 Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
- | --- | Annulleret |
2 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
KRAUSE Alexander | GER | Træner | FC Rothenbaum | ||
KRAUSE Ulrike | GER | Træner | Sat | FC Rothenbaum | |
GRÜNERT Heiko | GER | Forældre / Værger | Sat Sun | Hamburger FC |