Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENEBRO Ebbe | 2011 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
AL-LAMI Rami | 2012 |
SWE IFK Härnösand
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ERIKSSON Axl | 2009 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RINGFELTER Nova | 2010 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RINGFELTER Signe | 2010 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
STRÖM Hugo | 2010 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HEDSTRÖM Noah | 2011 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
7 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANDERSSON Juan | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
D | BOOGH Bengt | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
D | GIDMARK Anders | SWE | SUN Sundsvall | ||
D | JOELSSON Patrik | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
F | LANDGREN Matilda | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
D | NORGREN Ally | SWE | SUN Sundsvall |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2021 | Norrlandscupen U13 Open Kårde | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
2022 | Norrlandscupen U13 Open Kårde | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AL-LAMI Mina | 2007 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ZETTERBERG Elias | 2008 |
SWE IFK Härnösand
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ERIKSSON Axl | 2009 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RINGFELTER Kerstin | 2008 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BJÖRKLUND Olle | 2007 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ESPING Linnea | 2008 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRUBB Ragnar | 2007 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRUVENSJÖ William | 2007 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
8 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANDERSSON Juan | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
D | BOOGH Bengt | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
D | JOELSSON Patrik | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
F | LANDGREN Matilda | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
D | NORGREN Ally | SWE | SUN Sundsvall | ||
D | TÖRNQUIST Marie | SWE | SUN Sundsvall |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2021 | Norrlandscupen U15 Open Kårde | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
2022 | Norrlandscupen U15 Open Kårde | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LITHNER Alvyn | 2005 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NORDIN Clara | 2006 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
COMÉN Vera | 2006 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
EKEROTH Tuva | 2005 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ESPING Anton | 2006 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
5 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANDERSSON Juan | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
D | BOOGH Bengt | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
D | JOELSSON Patrik | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
F | LANDGREN Matilda | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
D | NORGREN Ally | SWE | SUN Sundsvall | ||
D | TÖRNQUIST Marie | SWE | SUN Sundsvall |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2021 | Norrlandscupen U17 Open Kårde | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
2022 | Norrlandscupen U17 Open Kårde | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSSON Juan | 2003 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BJÖRKLUND Olle | 2007 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
COMÉN Vera | 2006 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LITHNER Alvyn | 2005 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NORDIN Clara | 2006 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NORDSTRAND Alexander | 2003 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
AXRUP Oscar | 2004 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
EKEROTH Tuva | 2005 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MEBRAHTOM Simon | 2002 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BYSTRÖM Melker | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRUBB Gottfrid | 2004 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRUBB Ragnar | 2007 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRUVENSJÖ William | 2007 |
SWE SUN Sundsvall
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
13 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANDERSSON Juan | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
D | BOOGH Bengt | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
D | GIDMARK Anders | SWE | SUN Sundsvall | ||
D | JOELSSON Patrik | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
F | LANDGREN Matilda | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
D | NORGREN Ally | SWE | SUN Sundsvall |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2021 | Norrlandscupen Senior Open Kårde | Norrlands Fäktförbund |
2022 | Norrlandscupen Senior Open Kårde | Norrlands Fäktförbund |