Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MUHRER Viktoria | 2010 |
GER SFCL Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BARVESTAD Elin | 2009 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FALLDE Alba | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FRODLER Anna | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KRZYZANOWSKA Maria | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VESTIN Matilda | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
AGLANDER Malou | 2009 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ARCON Ida | 2010 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DIOSDI Liv | 2010 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HALDIN Stella | 2010 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OLSSON Antonia | 2011 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GONZALEZ Alicia | 2010 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OLANDER Sammy | 2009 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PERSSON Elsa | 2010 |
SWE SFCL Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ELDH Felicia | 2009 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VINQVIST Lova | 2009 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HALLBERG Lily | - | SWE | R | --- | Annulleret |
16 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABARAVICIUS Juozas | 2009 |
LTU SFCL Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
IGELSTRÖM Emil | 2010 |
SWE AFK Alingsås
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAMP Oscar | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KOIJ Egon | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LINDBÄCK LINDER Henry | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PAERHATI Renat | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SANDGREN Malte | 2010 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BOULALA Noui | 2009 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LERNER Sixten | 2009 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BACHARACH Lucas | 2012 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MALMHULT Noah | 2009 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HERMANSSON Ale | 2009 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SANDSTRÖM Emil | 2009 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LILJENFORS Sixten | 2009 |
SWE LjFK Ljungby
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Julius | 2013 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SÖRENSON Erik | 2009 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HELLNER WALLÉN Wilhelm | 2010 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PERSSON Oskar | 2009 |
SWE SFCL Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VANG Cato | 2010 |
SWE SFCL Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OLSSON Edgar | 2009 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WIGREN Neo | 2009 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
CARLSSON Theo | - | SWE EGF Solna | R | --- | Annulleret |
21 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SILFVANDER VIBERG Wilma | 2013 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FOX Cleo | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WALL Kinzi | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BLOMGREN Elsa | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
4 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TORPEGAARD Oskar | 2011 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VALGEIRSSON Birgir | 2010 |
ISL GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KONG Jonathan | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NORÉN Frank | 2011 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HEDBERG Albert | 2009 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VOLTAIRE Frank | 2009 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
AHRLING Alvar | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ARETEG Lucas | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
CARLSSON Theo | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FRIDOLIN Konrad | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GOODARZI Parham | 2010 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HELLSTADIUS Wilmer | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PAERHATI Renat | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SANDGREN Malte | 2010 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FORS Hjalmar | 2009 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOLDENMARK Johannes | 2012 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KONG Lingyu | - | SWE FFF Stockholm | L | --- | Annulleret | ||
BALOGH Bruno | - | SWE GFK Göteborg | R | --- | Annulleret |
16 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PIRINEN Siina | 2010 |
FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRABKA Rakel | 2009 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KUZMENKO Taisiia | 2009 |
SWE LAFK Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RODRIGUEZ MAGDALENA Xana | 2010 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
THOTA Joshika Sravya | 2010 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
5 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARLSSON Theo | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FRIDOLIN Konrad | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NAVEED MUMTAZ Haris | 2010 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PEKAR Mattias | 2009 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
4 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |