Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARAZYAN Elen | 2006 |
ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LÖHLER Lilli | 2005 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VON WOLFF Anna Julia | 2004 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VON WOLFF Grete | 2003 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WALL Loreley Thais | 2005 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WRAGE Emilie | 2004 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BRECHLIN Merle | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DÜRING Lia Marie | 2003 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAMEL Mascha | 2001 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PAGENSTECHER Nina | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RÖPKE Greta | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
11 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELMSHORNER MTV Elmshorner MTV (GER) |
GER | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
FG SEGEBERG FG Segeberg (GER) |
GER | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
FG SEGEBERG 2 FG Segeberg (GER) |
- | --- | Annulleret |
2 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VON WOLFF Anna Julia | 2004 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VON WOLFF Grete | 2003 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WRAGE Emilie | 2004 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BARDOWICKS Barbara | 1957 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DÜRING Lia Marie | 2003 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GIESEMANN Jessica | 1987 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAMEL Mascha | 2001 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | 1999 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein | 1997 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PAGENSTECHER Nina | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RÖPKE Greta | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHÖNBERG Ingrun | 1989 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHOOF Clara | 1999 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SUHRBIER Stephanie | 1992 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WASTRACK Alexandra | 1978 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
15 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELMSHORNER MTV Elmshorner MTV (GER) |
GER | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
FG SEGEBERG FG Segeberg (GER) |
GER | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
FG SEGEBERG 2 FG Segeberg (GER) |
GER | --- | Tilmeldt |
3 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRACKERT Lasse | 2004 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FRAUEN Finn | 2002 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FÜRSTENAU Jannik | 2003 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
STERN Jeremie | 2004 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WALL Arsenij Cornelius | 2003 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BEDNER Daniel | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BOEHNKE Joram | 2000 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas | 2001 |
GER
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FERMOR William | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LANGE Hinrich | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LUTHER Nicolas | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PETERSEN Moritz | 2000 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond | 2005 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WASTRACK Alexander | 2001 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHMIDT Wilram | 2002 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PAWLAK Sven | 2002 |
GER Tura Meldorf
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
16 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | STADTER Kilian | GER | FG Segeberg |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELMSHORNER MTV Elmshorner MTV (GER) |
GER | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
FG SEGEBERG FG Segeberg (GER) |
GER | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
FG SEGEBERG 2 FG Segeberg (GER) |
GER | --- | Tilmeldt |
3 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | STADTER Kilian | GER | FG Segeberg |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARAZYAN Armen | 1996 |
ARM VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DELFS Lennart | 1994 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FRAUEN Finn | 2002 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FÜRSTENAU Jannik | 2003 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HINZ Gerald | 1965 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MÄDLER Thomas | 1972 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MOHR Lorenz | 1976 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BEDNER Daniel | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BOEHNKE Joram | 2000 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas | 2001 |
GER
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BOROWSKI Stephan | 1956 |
GER
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FERMOR William | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LUTHER Nicolas | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PETERSEN Moritz | 2000 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RAHLF Frank | 1971 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RICHTER Arne | 1994 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | 1961 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SMOLLICH Paul | 1996 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
STADTER Armin | 1961 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
STADTER Kilian | 1996 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
THUM Florentin | 1987 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WASTRACK Alexander | 2001 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PROHL Christopher | 1984 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHMIDT Wilram | 2002 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
24 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELMSHORNER MTV Elmshorner MTV (GER) |
GER | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
FG SEGEBERG FG Segeberg (GER) |
GER | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
FG SEGEBERG 2 FG Segeberg (GER) |
GER | --- | Tilmeldt |
3 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROSE Charlotte | 2004 |
GER
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TABATABAI Minou | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NEUTSCH Constanze | 2001 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | 2002 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
4 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HFC LÜBECK 2 Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
GER | --- | Tilmeldt |
1 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOIGT Lennart | 2004 |
GER
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DERBEN Jakob | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HINZ Jan | 2005 |
GER
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MEYER Mattis | 2003 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SALZ Paul Alexander | 2005 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TCHORZ Paul | 2003 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | 2004 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt |
7 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
STADTER Kilian | GER | FG Segeberg |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HFC LÜBECK Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
GER | --- | Tilmeldt |
1 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
STADTER Kilian | GER | FG Segeberg |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |