Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SILVESTRO Laura | 2003 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WALLNER Josefine | 2003 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RESS Gwen | 2003 |
GER MTV Ingolstadt
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOFFMANN Sara | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KROLAK Lea | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHMID Sarah | 2003 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BOS PASCUAL Maria | 2003 |
GER TSV Weilheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LÖFLATH Amelie | 2002 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MARSCHALL Laura | 2002 |
GER MTV München
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHMID Linda | 2003 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TOBIAS Hannah | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ILLIG Fiona | 2006 |
GER TV Kaufbeuren
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
POHL Lilian | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DIETRICH Michaela | - | GER | R | --- | Annulleret |
13 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DJAWADI Nikolai | GER | TV Kaufbeuren | ||
D | ILLIG Fiona | GER | TV Kaufbeuren |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2020 | Bayerische Rangliste U20 Damer Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste U20 Damer Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste U20 Damer Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAYER Ramon | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VON JONQUIERES Johannes | 2005 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PETERS Tamino | 2001 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TATZKO Jonte Finn | 2004 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ZARUBA Leo-Valery | 2003 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHIESSER Georg | 2004 |
GER Sportfechten Laim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WISMATH Hannes | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ZIMMERMANN Felix | 2004 |
GER TSV Trudering
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BEHNKE Otto | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GREITER Leo | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KRAMER Michael | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SUCHERT Theo | 2004 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAUMAYR Felix | 2002 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
THOMASINI Nico | 2004 |
GER TV Kaufbeuren
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HUCH Matthias | - | GER | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
TALAN Jan | - | GER TV Augsburg | R | --- | Annulleret |
15 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DJAWADI Nikolai | GER | TV Kaufbeuren | ||
D | ILLIG Fiona | GER | TV Kaufbeuren |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2020 | Bayerische Rangliste U20 Herrer Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste U20 Herrer Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste U20 Herrer Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |