Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic |
---|
0 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | DESPERIER Eric | FRA | CEFL Florimont | ||
MOLINE Lionel | FRA | CEFL Florimont |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOLINÉ Chloé | 2009 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
1 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | DESPERIER Eric | FRA | CEFL Florimont | ||
MOLINE Lionel | FRA | CEFL Florimont |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JAUNIN Marion | 2007 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OYUGI Eliah | 2007 |
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WENK Alexandra | 2007 |
SUI FCSG St. Gallen
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
GABUTTI ANNA | 2006 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BAERISWYL Laïla | 2007 |
SUI SESAF Fribourg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAGENBUCH Eva | 2006 |
SUI SESAF Fribourg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BABIC Rebeka | - | CRO | R | --- | Annulleret |
6 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | DESPERIER Eric | FRA | CEFL Florimont | ||
MOLINE Lionel | FRA | CEFL Florimont |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2019 | Circuit National U14 Damer Kårde | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BONNY Victoria | 2005 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GABUTTI ANNA | 2006 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
2 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | DESPERIER Eric | FRA | CEFL Florimont | ||
MOLINE Lionel | FRA | CEFL Florimont |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2019 | Circuit National U17 Damer Kårde | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIECHOWKA Pierre | 2011 |
FRA CEFL Florimont
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MUMENTHALER Bastien | 2010 |
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PIZZERA Baptiste | 2010 |
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
3 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | DESPERIER Eric | FRA | CEFL Florimont | ||
MOLINE Lionel | FRA | CEFL Florimont |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MICHALAK Konrad | 2009 |
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
MIGEON Pierre Louis | 2009 |
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan | 2008 |
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RIEBEN-FROHLE Tobias | 2008 |
SUI
|
--- | Tilmeldt | |||
ESTABLE Gauthier | 2008 |
SUI SESAF Fribourg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RAY Azad | 2008 |
SUI SESAF Fribourg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
6 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | DESPERIER Eric | FRA | CEFL Florimont | ||
MOLINE Lionel | FRA | CEFL Florimont |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOLINÉ Antoine | 2006 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BULLIARD Valentin | 2007 |
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FUX Nevio | 2006 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
3 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | DESPERIER Eric | FRA | CEFL Florimont | ||
MOLINE Lionel | FRA | CEFL Florimont |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2019 | Circuit National U14 Herrer Kårde | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUZMIN Nikita | 2004 |
RUS
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MUMENTHALER Colin | 2004 |
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël | 2005 |
SUI FCSG St. Gallen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RIGERT Jonas | 2004 |
SUI
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WÜTHRICH Ruben | 2003 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
5 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | DESPERIER Eric | FRA | CEFL Florimont | ||
MOLINE Lionel | FRA | CEFL Florimont |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2019 | Circuit National U17 Herrer Kårde | Schweiz. Fechtverband |