Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GILDERNES Ada Sofie | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LUNDESGAARD Zion | 2010 |
NOR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MORTENSEN Aida | 2007 |
NOR
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ERIKSSON Hilma | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
AGLANDER Noelle | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SWENNING Embla | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia | - | SWE UF Uppsala | R | --- | Annulleret |
7 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
D | FOLDE Niklas | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | HEIDENBECK Olle | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
KROHN Otthar Andreas | NOR | Njård Fekting | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | LEWIN Pär-Anders | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | LINDQUIST Eric | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N2 | MOULIN Axel | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
NILSSON Adam | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
C | RASMUSSEN Linn | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | TORESTEN Mikael | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | GoFK Visby |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GILDERNES Ada Sofie | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HAUGSDAL Tuva | 2005 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KARSTENSEN Tone | 2005 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SELINGER Mie | 2006 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 2 | Tilmeldt | ||
ERIKSSON Ebba | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 14 | Tilmeldt | ||
LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 4 | Tilmeldt | ||
RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | Tilmeldt | ||
WESTMAN Elda | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 1 | Tilmeldt | ||
EKEROTH Tuva | 2005 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 9 | Tilmeldt | ||
SJÖMÄLING Hanna | 2005 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
L | 12 | Tilmeldt | ||
BERGLINDARDOTTIR Hilda Olivia | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 5 | Tilmeldt | ||
KROON Lisa | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Tilmeldt | ||
NILSSON Malin | 2005 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 11 | Tilmeldt | ||
SWENNING Embla | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 13 | Tilmeldt | ||
RIEMER Paula | 2005 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 6 | Tilmeldt |
17 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANDANÉ André | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | ANDERSSON Åsa | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
D | FAGERBERG Kerstin | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | FOLDE Niklas | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | HEIDENBECK Olle | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
N1 | IRGENS-JENSEN Harald | NOR | WFF Örebro | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | LEWIN Pär-Anders | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N2 | MOULIN Axel | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
N | POUSETTE Harald | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
C | RASMUSSEN Linn | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
SWENNING Joar | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | GoFK Visby |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2020 | Masters U15 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Norges Rankinglister U15 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2019 | Masters U15 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAUGSDAL Tuva | 2005 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KARSTENSEN Tone | 2005 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SMØRAAS Louise | 2003 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WEN Jiayi | 2004 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KLOSTER Chiara | 2004 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FATULLAYEVA Leila | 2004 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SELINGER Mie | 2006 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FREDÉN Anna | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Tilmeldt | ||
MUMM Alice | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Tilmeldt | ||
CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 23 | Tilmeldt | ||
DE GROAT Elsa | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 26 | Tilmeldt | ||
EKMAN Ingrid | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 17 | Tilmeldt | ||
ERIKSSON Ebba | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 21 | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHULTZ Stina | 2004 |
SWE FKA Trollhättan
|
R | 11 | Tilmeldt | ||
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 2 | Tilmeldt | ||
BOOBERG Maja | 2003 |
SWE
|
L | 10 | Tilmeldt | ||
MANN Beatrix | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 15 | Tilmeldt | ||
SZILASI Isabelle | 2005 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 13 | Tilmeldt | ||
ANTONSSON Tilda | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 12 | Tilmeldt | ||
KRANSFORS Filippa | 2003 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 8 | Tilmeldt | ||
MAANINKA Moa | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 1 | Tilmeldt | ||
ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Tilmeldt | ||
ATTELLESEY Inaas | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 3 | Tilmeldt | ||
WESTMAN Elda | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 16 | Tilmeldt | ||
SJÖMÄLING Hanna | 2005 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
L | 34 | Tilmeldt | ||
ROTH Hedvig | 2003 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
L | 18 | Tilmeldt | ||
LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 9 | Tilmeldt | ||
NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv | 2004 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 19 | Tilmeldt | ||
BERGLINDARDOTTIR Hilda Olivia | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 22 | Tilmeldt | ||
KROON Linnea | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Tilmeldt | ||
KROON Lisa | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 24 | Tilmeldt | ||
NILSSON Malin | 2005 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 20 | Tilmeldt | ||
DARWÉN Tekla | - | SWE ARA Helsingborg | R | 14 | Annulleret |
34 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
D | FOLDE Niklas | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | HEIDENBECK Olle | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
KROHN Otthar Andreas | NOR | Njård Fekting | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | LEWIN Pär-Anders | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | LINDQUIST Eric | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N2 | MOULIN Axel | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
NILSSON Adam | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
C | RASMUSSEN Linn | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | TORESTEN Mikael | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | GoFK Visby |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2020 | Masters U17 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U17 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Damer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2019 | Masters U17 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMØRAAS Louise | 2003 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WEN Jiayi | 2004 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KLOSTER Chiara | 2004 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FATULLAYEVA Leila | 2004 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FRIVIK Mia | 2000 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FRIVIK Victoria | 2000 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MALVIK Katherina | 2000 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DARWÉN Tekla | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
EKMAN HERLIN Alice | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 14 | Tilmeldt | ||
FREDÉN Anna | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Tilmeldt | ||
MUMM Alice | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 13 | Tilmeldt | ||
ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 3 | Tilmeldt | ||
EKMAN Ingrid | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 34 | Tilmeldt | ||
ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 2 | Tilmeldt | ||
HEDBERG Olivia | 2002 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 17 | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHULTZ Stina | 2004 |
SWE FKA Trollhättan
|
R | 23 | Tilmeldt | ||
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 9 | Tilmeldt | ||
BOOBERG Maja | 2003 |
SWE
|
L | 27 | Tilmeldt | ||
MANN Beatrix | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 26 | Tilmeldt | ||
SZILASI Isabelle | 2005 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 18 | Tilmeldt | ||
WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 |
SWE
|
R | 4 | Tilmeldt | ||
ANTONSSON Tilda | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 21 | Tilmeldt | ||
KRANSFORS Filippa | 2003 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 12 | Tilmeldt | ||
MAANINKA Moa | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 8 | Tilmeldt | ||
FRANSSON Emma | 2002 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 1 | Tilmeldt | ||
ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Tilmeldt | ||
ATTELLESEY Inaas | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 15 | Tilmeldt | ||
EDMAN Irja | 2001 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 19 | Tilmeldt | ||
LANDGREN Matilda | 2002 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 25 | Tilmeldt | ||
STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette | 2001 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 10 | Tilmeldt | ||
ROTH Hedvig | 2003 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
L | 22 | Tilmeldt | ||
LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 31 | Tilmeldt | ||
KROON Linnea | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 24 | Tilmeldt | ||
THIM Lovisa | 2001 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 5 | Tilmeldt |
35 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANDANÉ André | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | ANDERSSON Åsa | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
D | FAGERBERG Kerstin | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | FOLDE Niklas | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | HEIDENBECK Olle | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
N1 | IRGENS-JENSEN Harald | NOR | WFF Örebro | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | LEWIN Pär-Anders | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N2 | MOULIN Axel | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
N | POUSETTE Harald | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
C | RASMUSSEN Linn | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
SWENNING Joar | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | GoFK Visby |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U20 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U17 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U20 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Damer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRIVIK Mia | 2000 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FRIVIK Victoria | 2000 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MALVIK Katherina | 2000 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SJÖQVIST Therese | 1998 |
SWE AFC Arvika
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
EKMAN HERLIN Alice | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 22 | Tilmeldt | ||
WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 |
SWE
|
R | 14 | Tilmeldt | ||
FRANSSON Emma | 2002 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 4 | Tilmeldt | ||
ZANDER Celina | 1997 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 17 | Tilmeldt | ||
FAGERBERG Kerstin | 1999 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 21 | Tilmeldt | ||
THIM Lovisa | 2001 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 13 | Tilmeldt |
10 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
D | FOLDE Niklas | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | HEIDENBECK Olle | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
KROHN Otthar Andreas | NOR | Njård Fekting | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | LEWIN Pär-Anders | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | LINDQUIST Eric | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N2 | MOULIN Axel | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
NILSSON Adam | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
C | RASMUSSEN Linn | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | TORESTEN Mikael | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | GoFK Visby |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FATULLAYEV Vahab | 2008 |
AZE Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel | 2008 |
NOR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VIK Martin Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PESTALOZZI Johannes | 2007 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WIBERG Eric | 2008 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LINDERBORG Robin | 2007 |
SWE EFK Eskilstuna
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MARTINEZ Viktor | 2007 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BRANDBERG Nils | 2008 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ELG Elwin | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRELA Marcus | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SEHLIN Rasmus | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SEIKO Oscar | 2007 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WIGREN Dante | 2007 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DRAUGEDALEN Ludvig | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | --- | Annulleret | |||
HEIBERG Noah Mathisen | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | --- | Annulleret |
15 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
D | FOLDE Niklas | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | HEIDENBECK Olle | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
KROHN Otthar Andreas | NOR | Njård Fekting | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | LEWIN Pär-Anders | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | LINDQUIST Eric | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N2 | MOULIN Axel | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
NILSSON Adam | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
C | RASMUSSEN Linn | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | TORESTEN Mikael | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | GoFK Visby |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE VITA Gianmaria | 2006 |
ITA Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LARSEN Leander | 2006 |
NOR
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MUNYAMPARA Emile | 2005 |
NOR
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OLSBU Anders Martin | 2005 |
NOR
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MOE LUMB Tristan | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MOULIN Emrik | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VIK Martin Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KRASIKOVAS Emilis | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NORDTVEIT Didrik | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MALVIK Aleksander | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NYMAN Jakob | 2005 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 20 | Tilmeldt | ||
POCSI Tomi | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 11 | Tilmeldt | ||
STÅHL Folke | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Tilmeldt | ||
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 15 | Tilmeldt | ||
DE GROAT August | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 36 | Tilmeldt | ||
FORSMAN Emil | 2005 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 1 | Tilmeldt | ||
BRANDBERG Nils | 2008 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 10 | Tilmeldt | ||
ELG Elwin | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 9 | Tilmeldt | ||
PETTERSSON Isac | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 5 | Tilmeldt | ||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 4 | Tilmeldt | ||
HOLMBERG Albin | 2006 |
SWE LjFK Ljungby
|
R | 2 | Tilmeldt | ||
BOUMEDIENNE Sami | 2005 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 16 | Tilmeldt | ||
RASIN Erik | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 13 | Tilmeldt | ||
SÖDERLING Anton | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 23 | Tilmeldt | ||
SÖNNERGREN Simon | 2005 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 7 | Tilmeldt | ||
ERIKSSON Felix | 2006 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 37 | Tilmeldt | ||
TORVÉN Tor | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 35 | Tilmeldt | ||
WHYTE Oliver | 2006 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 30 | Tilmeldt | ||
ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | 14 | Tilmeldt | ||
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 |
SWE YFK Ystad
|
R | 3 | Tilmeldt | ||
DRAUGEDALEN Emil | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | L | --- | Annulleret | ||
DRAUGEDALEN Ludvig | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | --- | Annulleret | |||
HEIBERG Noah Mathisen | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | --- | Annulleret |
32 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 3 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANDANÉ André | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
D | FAGERBERG Kerstin | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | FOLDE Niklas | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | HEIDENBECK Olle | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
N1 | IRGENS-JENSEN Harald | NOR | WFF Örebro | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | LEWIN Pär-Anders | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N2 | MOULIN Axel | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
N | POUSETTE Harald | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
C | RASMUSSEN Linn | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
SWENNING Joar | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | GoFK Visby |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2020 | Masters U15 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Norges Rankinglister U15 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2019 | Masters U15 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE VITA Gianmaria | 2006 |
ITA Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
EIKANGER Olav | 2003 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KARLSEN Henning | 2003 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOFF Erik | 2004 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik | 2004 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SOERUM Inge | 2004 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander | 2003 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GÖTHLIN Gustav | 2003 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MOE LUMB Tristan | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MOULIN Emrik | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WALLE Henrik Christopher | 2004 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BAKKE Alexander | 2003 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KRASIKOVAS Emilis | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NORDTVEIT Didrik | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MALVIK Aleksander | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
CLACHAN Alexander | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 39 | Tilmeldt | ||
ZHURAVLEV Georgy | 2003 |
SWE AFF Göteborg
|
R | 41 | Tilmeldt | ||
ASK Theo | 2004 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 20 | Tilmeldt | ||
PALMQVIST Elias | 2003 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 26 | Tilmeldt | ||
ENGSTRAND Theodor | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 9 | Tilmeldt | ||
TUNKLEV Edmund | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 19 | Tilmeldt | ||
BECKEMAN Erik | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Tilmeldt | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 15 | Tilmeldt | ||
FRIDMAN Milton | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 13 | Tilmeldt | ||
KELLY Christopher | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | Tilmeldt | ||
NYMAN Jakob | 2005 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 38 | Tilmeldt | ||
POCSI Tomi | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 21 | Tilmeldt | ||
SKARVE Viktor | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 37 | Tilmeldt | ||
STÅHL Folke | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 47 | Tilmeldt | ||
STÅHL Gösta | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Tilmeldt | ||
WALLENTIN Ludvig | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 45 | Tilmeldt | ||
WIBERG Carl | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 17 | Tilmeldt | ||
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 23 | Tilmeldt | ||
DE GROAT August | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FALKNER Gustaf | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 64 | Tilmeldt | ||
POUSETTE Charlie | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | 27 | Tilmeldt | ||
ROS PALMKLINT Hugo | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | 52 | Tilmeldt | ||
WIK Hugo | 2003 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 16 | Tilmeldt | ||
FORSMAN Emil | 2005 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 35 | Tilmeldt | ||
FRIDH Simon | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 4 | Tilmeldt | ||
LUNARUM Adam | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 12 | Tilmeldt | ||
HULT Isac | 2004 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 14 | Tilmeldt | ||
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 2 | Tilmeldt | ||
ERIKSSON Isak | 2003 |
SWE I2 Karlstad
|
R | 18 | Tilmeldt | ||
BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 3 | Tilmeldt | ||
PETTERSSON Isac | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 30 | Tilmeldt | ||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 44 | Tilmeldt | ||
ULLTJÄRN Julius | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 10 | Tilmeldt | ||
BOUMEDIENNE Sami | 2005 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 34 | Tilmeldt | ||
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 22 | Tilmeldt | ||
POURMAND Nima | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 6 | Tilmeldt | ||
RASIN Erik | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 46 | Tilmeldt | ||
GUSTAFSSON Elias | 2004 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 28 | Tilmeldt | ||
SÖNNERGREN Simon | 2005 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 36 | Tilmeldt | ||
ANDERSSON Juan | 2003 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 32 | Tilmeldt | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas | 2004 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 11 | Tilmeldt | ||
KUTTI David | 2003 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 7 | Tilmeldt | ||
SEIKO Pontus | 2004 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 25 | Tilmeldt | ||
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 |
SWE YFK Ystad
|
R | 24 | Tilmeldt | ||
DRAUGEDALEN Elias | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
DRAUGEDALEN Emil | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | L | --- | Annulleret | ||
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig | - | SWE FFF Stockholm | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
ENGVALL Olle | - | SWE HFS Halmstad | R | 33 | Annulleret | ||
RENTZHOG Karl-Johan | - | SWE SAF Solna | R | 63 | Annulleret |
60 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 6 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
D | FOLDE Niklas | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | HEIDENBECK Olle | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
KROHN Otthar Andreas | NOR | Njård Fekting | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | LEWIN Pär-Anders | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | LINDQUIST Eric | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N2 | MOULIN Axel | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
NILSSON Adam | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
C | RASMUSSEN Linn | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | TORESTEN Mikael | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | GoFK Visby |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2020 | Masters U17 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U17 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Herrer Kårde | Norges Fekteforbund |
2019 | Masters U17 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EIKANGER Olav | 2003 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KARLSEN Henning | 2003 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FALLENTIN-SORTEBERG Victor Trygve | 2002 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOFF Erik | 2004 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik | 2004 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KLAVENESS Andreas | 2002 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SOERUM Inge | 2004 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WALLE Henrik Christopher | 2004 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BAKKE Alexander | 2003 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RENTZHOG Karl-Johan | 2004 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BÖRNE Marcus | 2001 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GLÄNNMAN Samuel | 2001 |
SWE AFC Arvika
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOLM Michele | 2001 |
SWE AFF Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ZHURAVLEV Georgy | 2003 |
SWE AFF Göteborg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ASK Theo | 2004 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 51 | Tilmeldt | ||
PALMQVIST Elias | 2003 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 49 | Tilmeldt | ||
ENGSTRAND Theodor | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 46 | Tilmeldt | ||
TUNKLEV Edmund | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 48 | Tilmeldt | ||
WERKMÄSTAR Johan | 2002 |
SWE DAL Falun
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BECKEMAN Erik | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 25 | Tilmeldt | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 20 | Tilmeldt | ||
FRIDMAN Milton | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 21 | Tilmeldt | ||
KELLY Christopher | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | Tilmeldt | ||
STÅHL Gösta | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 18 | Tilmeldt | ||
WIBERG Carl | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 32 | Tilmeldt | ||
POUSETTE Charlie | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WIK Hugo | 2003 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 31 | Tilmeldt | ||
FRIDH Simon | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 14 | Tilmeldt | ||
LINDQUIST Eric | 2002 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 24 | Tilmeldt | ||
LUNARUM Adam | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 23 | Tilmeldt | ||
RODIONOV Albert | 2001 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 45 | Tilmeldt | ||
TORESTEN Mikael | 2002 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 22 | Tilmeldt | ||
HULT Isac | 2004 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 26 | Tilmeldt | ||
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 8 | Tilmeldt | ||
ERIKSSON Isak | 2003 |
SWE I2 Karlstad
|
R | 36 | Tilmeldt | ||
BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 44 | Tilmeldt | ||
GALL David | 2001 |
SWE KFA Köping
|
R | 53 | Tilmeldt | ||
NISULA Oliwer | 2001 |
SWE KFA Köping
|
R | 55 | Tilmeldt | ||
ULLTJÄRN Julius | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 12 | Tilmeldt | ||
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 41 | Tilmeldt | ||
POURMAND Nima | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 11 | Tilmeldt | ||
ANDERSSON Juan | 2003 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 42 | Tilmeldt | ||
MEBRAHTOM Simon | 2002 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 39 | Tilmeldt | ||
ENGSTRAND Gabriel | 2002 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
CLACHAN Alexander | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 52 | Tilmeldt | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas | 2004 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 19 | Tilmeldt | ||
RASMUSON Ludvig | 2001 |
SWE
|
L | 33 | Tilmeldt | ||
STRÖMSÖE Axel | 2000 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 17 | Tilmeldt | ||
KUTTI David | 2003 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 10 | Tilmeldt | ||
SEIKO Pontus | 2004 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 47 | Tilmeldt | ||
DRAUGEDALEN Elias | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig | - | SWE FFF Stockholm | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
JÄRESLÄTT Harry | - | SWE MFFG Malmö | L | 50 | Annulleret |
50 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 4 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANDANÉ André | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
D | FAGERBERG Kerstin | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | FOLDE Niklas | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | HEIDENBECK Olle | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
N1 | IRGENS-JENSEN Harald | NOR | WFF Örebro | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | LEWIN Pär-Anders | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N2 | MOULIN Axel | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
N | POUSETTE Harald | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
C | RASMUSSEN Linn | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
SWENNING Joar | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | GoFK Visby |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U17 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Herrer Kårde | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIKSTRÖM Mats Johannes | 1978 |
FIN
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BARKER Christopher Philip | 1987 |
GBR Bygdø FK, Stockport Sword Club
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FALLENTIN-SORTEBERG Victor Trygve | 2002 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald | 1973 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KLAVENESS Andreas | 2002 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ENGSTRAND Gabriel | 2002 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
STEINBOCK Daniel | 1996 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 118 | Tilmeldt | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | 1994 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WIKSTRÖM Ulf | 1958 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BÖRNE Marcus | 2001 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FREDRIKSSON Gunnar | 1960 |
SWE EFK Eskilstuna
|
R | 125 | Tilmeldt | ||
KARLSSON Ulf | 1966 |
SWE EFK Eskilstuna
|
R | 135 | Tilmeldt | ||
DE GROAT Eric | 1964 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 146 | Tilmeldt | ||
TIBERG Ernest | 1999 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
L | 101 | Tilmeldt | ||
GALL David | 2001 |
SWE KFA Köping
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HÄRELL Jimmy | 1992 |
SWE NFK Nyköping
|
R | 36 | Tilmeldt | ||
ELFVERSON Göran | 1955 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 95 | Tilmeldt | ||
GERDIN Viktor | 1985 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 105 | Tilmeldt | ||
LANSÅKER Pär | 1963 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 108 | Tilmeldt | ||
STRÖMSÖE Axel | 2000 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 43 | Tilmeldt | ||
SWENNING Joar | 1967 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 65 | Tilmeldt | ||
GLÄNNMAN Samuel | - | SWE AFC Arvika | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
NISULA Oliwer | - | SWE KFA Köping | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
CLACHAN Alexander | - | SWE | R | --- | Annulleret |
21 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 3 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
D | FOLDE Niklas | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | HEIDENBECK Olle | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
KROHN Otthar Andreas | NOR | Njård Fekting | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | LEWIN Pär-Anders | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | LINDQUIST Eric | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N2 | MOULIN Axel | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
NILSSON Adam | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
C | RASMUSSEN Linn | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | TORESTEN Mikael | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | GoFK Visby |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |