Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HENSCHEL Ella | 2008 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ALIYEV Sofia | 2007 |
GER ASC Göttingen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MAHUTKA Malin Ava | 2007 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NECHWATAL Ida | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MOLLITOR Mia | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHÖNHEIM Jonna | 2007 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BÄR Angelique | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LEISTER Jade Marie | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
8 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BOCK Clemens | GER | SV Alfeld | ||
JABLKOWSKI Pjotr | POL | Eintracht Hildesheim | |||
D | WOLFRAM Leonard | GER | SV Alfeld |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRAUSE Frida | 2005 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BEIN Sophia | 2006 |
GER
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FRITSCH Franziska | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MAHUTKA Malin Ava | 2007 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BOSCH Katharina | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
JOHN Laura | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHMELZER Cora | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Hildesheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ZUBE Emily-Marie | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Hildesheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ACALSKI Maja | 2005 |
GER
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ARBOGAST Mia | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
DIERßEN Leonie | 2006 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOFFMANN Chiara | 2005 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MADSEN Lina Katharina | 2006 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ALIYEV Sofia | - | GER ASC Göttingen | R | --- | Annulleret |
14 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BOCK Clemens | GER | SV Alfeld | ||
CN | GOLLNICK Noah | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim | ||
JABLKOWSKI Pjotr | POL | Eintracht Hildesheim | |||
D | WOLFRAM Leonard | GER | SV Alfeld |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMELNITZKI Miriam | 2003 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHMITZ Laura-Victoria | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHREIBER Ida | 2004 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FRITSCH Franziska | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OPPENLÄNDER Juliane | 2003 |
GER Eintracht Hildesheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MARKMANN Franziska | 2004 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WANDREI Alison | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KAMP Charlize Emely | 2004 |
GER VFL Wolfsburg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LEISTER Leia Johanna | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BOSCH Katharina | - | GER | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
JOHN Laura | - | GER | R | --- | Annulleret |
9 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BOCK Clemens | GER | SV Alfeld | ||
JABLKOWSKI Pjotr | POL | Eintracht Hildesheim | |||
D | WOLFRAM Leonard | GER | SV Alfeld |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | 2002 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LICATA Zoe | 2000 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SÖLTER Louisa | 2000 |
GER Eintracht Hildesheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MARKMANN Franziska | 2004 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HOFFMANN Amelie | 2000 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WANDREI Alison | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
6 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BOCK Clemens | GER | SV Alfeld | ||
CN | GOLLNICK Noah | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim | ||
JABLKOWSKI Pjotr | POL | Eintracht Hildesheim | |||
D | WOLFRAM Leonard | GER | SV Alfeld |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BECKER Philip | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
CONRADS Mika | 2007 |
GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
FINK Alexander | 2008 |
GER FK Hannover
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MARKS Florian | 2008 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHUBERT Laurenz | 2007 |
GER SV Alfeld
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KOPP Laurens | 2008 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ROHDE Julian | 2008 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SIEMERS Jesper | 2008 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
AUST Julius | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
REDEKOP Michael | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WEIDEMANN Leon | 2008 |
GER Eintracht Hildesheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MIECHIELSEN Piet | 2007 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WOLLIN Laurens | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KOCH Matthes Hagen | 2007 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WOLF Jasper | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PLEPI Patricius | 2007 |
GER MTV Soltau
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
JANUS Marek | 2007 |
GER TC Hameln
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MIES Sven Frederik | 2007 |
GER TC Hameln
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PETRY Lasse | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MENTE Alexander | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
RADKE Niklas | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ZSCHIESCHE Lasse | 2008 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
22 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BOCK Clemens | GER | SV Alfeld | ||
JABLKOWSKI Pjotr | POL | Eintracht Hildesheim | |||
D | WOLFRAM Leonard | GER | SV Alfeld |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEUERMANN Noah | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KLÖTZER Maximilian | 2006 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LUND Claus | 2007 |
GER Næstved FK
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SALZ Paul Alexander | 2005 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHUBERT Laurenz | 2007 |
GER SV Alfeld
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SESEKE Jannik | 2005 |
GER ASC Göttingen
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WHITE Maximilian | 2005 |
GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
ZIMMERMANN Julius | 2005 |
GER ASC Göttingen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BORGHOFF Raphael | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Hildesheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GRÖBITZ Konstantin | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHMITZ Benjamin | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VOLLBRECHT Victor | 2006 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WOLFRAM Leonard | 2005 |
GER SV Alfeld
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KLAGES Lasse | 2006 |
GER TC Hameln
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | 2006 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KRÖMER Gerrit | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PETRY Lukas | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MAISON Jost | 2005 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SEEMANN Paul Leopold | 2006 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
LÜTKE VOLKSBECK Yohann | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SKIBA Finn | 2006 |
GER VFW Oberalster
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt |
21 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BOCK Clemens | GER | SV Alfeld | ||
CN | GOLLNICK Noah | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim | ||
JABLKOWSKI Pjotr | POL | Eintracht Hildesheim | |||
MÜLLER Norbert | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 | |||
D | WOLFRAM Leonard | GER | SV Alfeld |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERSCH Kai | 2004 |
GER Eintracht Hildesheim
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KAMPERSCHROER Lasse | 2004 |
GER TUS Wunstorf
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KNUST Frederik | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SALZ Paul Alexander | 2005 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHÖLER Marven | 2004 |
GER Fechtclub Soltau
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
TCHORZ Paul | 2003 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GLORIS Nils | 2003 |
GER Eintracht Hildesheim
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WOLTERS David | 2003 |
GER Eintracht Hildesheim
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WOLTERS Simon | 2003 |
GER Eintracht Hildesheim
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KRAUSE Torben | 2004 |
GER FC Blankenese
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
NIKOLAUS Müller-Scholtz | 2005 |
GER FC Blankenese
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WENDT Leon | 2003 |
GER SV Alfeld
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
WOLFRAM Leonard | 2005 |
GER SV Alfeld
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KLAGES Björn | 2003 |
GER TC Hameln
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | 2006 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
SCHNITZLER Kalle | 2004 |
GER VFW Oberalster
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BORGHOFF Raphael | - | GER Eintracht Hildesheim | R | --- | Annulleret | ||
GRÖBITZ Konstantin | - | GER | R | --- | Annulleret |
16 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 2 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BOCK Clemens | GER | SV Alfeld | ||
JABLKOWSKI Pjotr | POL | Eintracht Hildesheim | |||
D | WOLFRAM Leonard | GER | SV Alfeld |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARX Oskar | 2002 |
GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
OTTO Fritz Henry | 2002 |
GER ASC Göttingen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
GOLLNICK Noah | 2000 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
L | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
VOGEL Linus | 2001 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
BOCK Clemens | 2002 |
GER SV Alfeld
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
HASSE Malte | 2002 |
GER SV Alfeld
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
PEARSON Roger | 2001 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | Tilmeldt | ||
KAMPERSCHROER Lasse | - | GER TUS Wunstorf | L | --- | Annulleret |
7 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BOCK Clemens | GER | SV Alfeld | ||
CN | GOLLNICK Noah | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim | ||
JABLKOWSKI Pjotr | POL | Eintracht Hildesheim | |||
MÜLLER Norbert | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 | |||
D | WOLFRAM Leonard | GER | SV Alfeld |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |