Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEB BIEL/BIENNE CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) |
MICHAUD Mathilde (2005 R) GOGNIAT Vanie (2005 L) OMAR Amani (2005 L) JUNG Tokessa (2006 R) |
SUI | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) |
VÖGTLI Alba (2005 R) GAN Bee Yang (2005 L) WÄLTI Amélie (2006 R) |
SUI | --- | Tilmeldt |
2 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | DUBOIS Gaëtan | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
NA | STENGEL Xavier | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
Ca | TARTARI Enzo | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFCB BERN 2 AFCB Bern (SUI) |
NEDIR Maya (2004 R) | SUI | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) |
GAN Bee Yang (2005 L) HEUBI Camille Jeanne (2002 R) WÄLTI Amélie (2006 R) VÖGTLI Alba (2005 R) |
SUI | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
AFCB BERN AFCB Bern (SUI) |
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba (2004 L) CABEZAS Gabriela (2003 ) BÄNZIGER Sophie (2003 R) |
SUI | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
CAL LAUSANNE CAL Lausanne (SUI) |
HENNARD Estelle (2003 R) SIEBENMANN Manon (2003 R) ISLER Sarah (2002 R) JURENAK Léandre (2004 R) |
SUI | --- | waiting | |||
SEN NEUCHATEL SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) |
MICHAUD Mathilde (2005 R) PAREL Alizée (2003 R) DE MONTMOLLIN Solène (2002 R) |
SUI | --- | waiting |
3 Tilmeldinger, 2 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | DECAPITANI Mario | SUI | AFCB Bern | ||
Ca | DUBOIS Gaëtan | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
NA | ROUBATY Sascha | SUI | EEB Bulle | ||
NA | STENGEL Xavier | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
Ca | TARTARI Enzo | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEN NEUCHATEL SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) |
ROGNON Louisa (2001 R) CHALON Estelle (2001 R) PAREL Delphine (2001 R) KÄSER Jeanne (2002 R) |
SUI | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) |
- | --- | Annulleret |
1 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | DUBOIS Gaëtan | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
NA | STENGEL Xavier | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
Ca | TARTARI Enzo | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEFL FLORIMONT CEFL Florimont (SUI) |
BERGER Guillaume (2003 R) VALLEE Tancrede (2003 R) CASSET Theotime (2004 R) MUMENTHALER Colin (2004 R) |
SUI | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
CEB BIEL/BIENNE CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) |
STUDER Simon (2002 R) NEUENSCHWANDER Leo (2003 R) JERIN Milo (2004 R) |
SUI | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) |
BROCHARD Théo (2003 L) VERONE Morgan (2002 R) WIDMER Neel (2005 R) TARTARI Enzo (2002 R) |
SUI | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
AFCB BERN AFCB Bern (SUI) |
BORRUAT Luc (2002 R) MOSER Dominik (2004 R) RIEDER Noe (2004 R) |
SUI | --- | waiting | |||
CES SIERRE CES Sierre (SUI) |
FAVRE Armand (2003 R) FAVRE Aurèle (2004 R) KAUFMANN Maxime (2004 R) |
SUI | --- | waiting | |||
SEN NEUCHATEL SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) |
BALKA Clément (2002 R) BOILLAT Noé (2002 R) DUBOIS Adrien (2004 R) VEUVE Dylan (2003 R) |
SUI | --- | waiting |
3 Tilmeldinger, 3 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | DECAPITANI Mario | SUI | AFCB Bern | ||
Ca | DUBOIS Gaëtan | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
NA | ROUBATY Sascha | SUI | EEB Bulle | ||
NA | STENGEL Xavier | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
Ca | TARTARI Enzo | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic |
---|
0 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | DUBOIS Gaëtan | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
NA | STENGEL Xavier | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
Ca | TARTARI Enzo | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEB BIEL/BIENNE CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) |
BLAHAK Ron (2010 R) PLATTNER Justin (2010 R) EPELBAUM Masha (2009 R) |
SUI | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) |
PACE Hadrien (2012 R) CARNAL Matthieu (2010 R) COLOMBEL Léonard (2009 ) |
SUI | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) |
VÖGTLI Elias (2010 R) PARDO Samuel (2009 R) ZÜRCHER Lovis (2009 R) |
SUI | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
SEN NEUCHATEL SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) |
STOLZ Arthur (2009 R) DUCOMMUN-DIT-VERRON Tom (2010 R) MICHAUD Aurélien (2009 R) |
SUI | --- | waiting | |||
SES SION SES Sion (SUI) |
SUI | --- | waiting |
3 Tilmeldinger, 2 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | DUBOIS Gaëtan | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
NA | STENGEL Xavier | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
Ca | TARTARI Enzo | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SESAF FRIBOURG SESAF Fribourg (SUI) |
BAERISWYL Laïla (2007 R) RAY Azad (2008 R) WAEBER Juliette (2008 R) ESTABLE Gauthier (2008 R) |
SUI | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
EEB BULLE EEB Bulle (SUI) |
DEMIERRE Nicolas (2007 R) RAUBER Ferdinand (2008 L) ENGELER Théo (2009 R) FERREIRA Lucas (2007 L) OVERNEY Gaël (2008 R) |
SUI | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
SES SION 3 SES Sion (SUI) |
KRONBICHLER Sarah (2009 R) LANG Mathilde (2008 R) RONG Célia (2008 R) |
SUI | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
CEFL FLORIMONT CEFL Florimont (SUI) |
DUCHENE Noam (2024 ) BULLIARD Valentin (2007 R) STÄHELI Maurice (2007 L) MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan (2008 R) |
SUI | --- | waiting | |||
CEB BIEL/BIENNE CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) |
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola (2007 R) AMSLER Florian (2008 R) MOSTARDA Fabio (2008 R) BOUCHAT Dayan (2008 R) |
SUI | --- | waiting | |||
CEB BIEL/BIENNE 2 CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) |
PORRU Davide (2008 R) D'EGIDIO Giulia (2008 R) PERRET Arthur (2008 R) CHRIST Rémy (2008 R) |
SUI | --- | waiting | |||
SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) |
LEIBUNDGUT Maxime (2007 R) MOSER Antonin (2008 R) BOILLAT Mathieu (2008 R) MAEDER Manech (2007 R) |
SUI | --- | waiting | |||
AFCB BERN AFCB Bern (SUI) |
MAJINOVIC Jonatan (2008 ) NEDIR Yannis (2007 ) FRICK Moritz (2007 ) |
SUI | --- | waiting | |||
SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) |
LAMIELLE Anthéa (2008 R) BRIOT Marie (2007 R) BALDI Alissia (2008 R) |
SUI | --- | waiting | |||
FCB BERN FCB Bern (SUI) |
SUI | --- | waiting | ||||
SEN NEUCHATEL SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) |
RAAFLAUB Liam (2007 L) CONRAD Mathieu (2008 R) |
SUI | --- | waiting | |||
SES SION 2 SES Sion (SUI) |
FAUDEIL Alexandre (2008 ) KEUSCH Gabriel (2008 R) |
SUI | --- | waiting | |||
SES SION SES Sion (SUI) |
SUI | --- | waiting | ||||
CEFL FLORIMONT CEFL Florimont (SUI) |
- | --- | Annulleret |
3 Tilmeldinger, 10 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | DECAPITANI Mario | SUI | AFCB Bern | ||
Ca | DUBOIS Gaëtan | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
NA | ROUBATY Sascha | SUI | EEB Bulle | ||
NA | STENGEL Xavier | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
Ca | TARTARI Enzo | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFCB BERN AFCB Bern (SUI) |
SCHÄDELI Jonathan (2005 R) WIELAND Florian (2005 R) MAST Till Levin (2005 ) |
SUI | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
CEB BIEL/BIENNE CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) |
TERRIBILINI Alessandro (2005 R) PFEIFER Paul (2006 R) SQUIERI Juliano Nicola (2007 R) |
SUI | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
CEB BIEL/BIENNE 2 CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) |
HERMLE Ramon (2006 R) VAIANI Alan (2005 R) JAMPEN Jaris (2005 R) |
SUI | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) |
WIDMER Neel (2005 R) CLAUDET Maxime (2005 R) FAVRE Colin (2006 R) PERRET-GENTIL Théo (2006 R) |
SUI | --- | waiting | |||
AFCB BERN 2 AFCB Bern (SUI) |
DIETLER Jaro Fion (2005 ) SCHNEEBERGER Elias (2005 ) BECK Léandre (2005 ) |
SUI | --- | waiting | |||
CAL LAUSANNE CAL Lausanne (SUI) |
HUBER Mateo (2006 R) VALTERIO Marco (2006 ) DESMEULES Nathanael (2006 R) LIONELLO Arturo (2006 R) |
SUI | --- | waiting | |||
CES SIERRE CES Sierre (SUI) |
ALBRECHT Nicolas (2006 R) POIDEVIN Felix (2006 R) FAVRE Arthur (2006 R) JILG Vincent (2005 R) |
SUI | --- | waiting | |||
SEN NEUCHATEL SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) |
LOZANO Edouard (2005 R) FOURNIER Antonin (2006 R) SIMINSZKY Mark (2006 R) BULA Aloïs (2006 R) |
SUI | --- | waiting |
3 Tilmeldinger, 5 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Kategori | Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ca | DUBOIS Gaëtan | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
NA | STENGEL Xavier | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
Ca | TARTARI Enzo | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds |
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |