Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FFF STOCKHOLM FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
GUSTAVSSON Christian (1986 R) BÅÅTH Leonard (2003 R) SCHMEKEL Filip (2001 R) KÖRLINGE Max (1990 R) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
FFF STOCKHOLM 2 FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
WALLENIUS Philip (1998 R) FAGELL Maximilian (1996 R) ANDERSSON Konrad (1990 R) WALLENIUS Wictor (2000 R) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
FFF STOCKHOLM 3 FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
KEMPEGÅRD Andreas (1999 R) EKMAN Rikard (1972 R) EKMAN Ingrid (2003 R) WIK Hugo (2003 R) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
FFF STOCKHOLM 4 FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
WIMAN Carl-Johan (1972 L) TORESSON Clas (1962 R) ZACHRISON Martin (1965 L) WIGG Magnus (1970 L) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
FFF STOCKHOLM 5 FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
JOHNSSON Henrik (1985 R) BARBIERI Luca (1987 R) KÄLL Philip (1993 R) GOTTESLEBEN Claas (1965 R) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
DIF STOCKHOLM DIF Stockholm (SWE) |
FOGEMAN Martin (2000 R) ARONOWITSCH Zeev (2002 R) KELLY Christopher (2003 R) HÅKANSSON Gustav (2001 R) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
DIF STOCKHOLM 2 DIF Stockholm (SWE) |
STÅHL Gösta (2004 R) BECKEMAN Erik (2004 R) FAGERSTEDT Jakob (2004 R) WIBERG Carl (2004 R) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
LOFK LIDINGO LöFK Lidingö (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
LOFK LIDINGO 2 LöFK Lidingö (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
LOFK LIDINGO 3 LöFK Lidingö (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
EFK ESKILSTUNA EFK Eskilstuna (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
SAF SOLNA SAF Solna (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
SAF SOLNA 2 SAF Solna (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
SAF SOLNA 3 SAF Solna (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
SAF SOLNA 4 SAF Solna (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
DIF STOCKHOLM 3 DIF Stockholm (SWE) |
STRÖMBOM Felicia (1999 L) MUMM Alice (2003 R) NYMAN Filip (2002 R) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
LOFK LIDINGO 4 LöFK Lidingö (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
UF UPPSALA UF Uppsala (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | ||||
DIF STOCKHOLM 4 DIF Stockholm (SWE) |
REICHWALD Jonny (1980 R) GYLLENHOFF Anders (1998 R) ERIKSSON Caroline (1988 R) HESSLING OSCARSON Simon (1998 R) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
FFF STOCKHOLM 6 FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
BENKESTOCK Kurt (1961 R) FRANZEN Peter (1964 R) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
YFK YSTAD YFK Ystad (SWE) |
- | --- | Annulleret |
20 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 1 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |
Vis liste
Atlet / Hold | Seedning | Status | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FFF STOCKHOLM FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
GUSTAVSSON Christian (1986 R) TYPL Pavel (2024 ) GUSTAFSSON Nils (1983 R) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
FFF STOCKHOLM 2 FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
JANSSON Stefan (1978 R) EKMAN Rikard (1972 R) NEIJ Jonatan (1992 R) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
FFF STOCKHOLM 3 FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
ERIKSSON Johan (1966 R) BRODÉN Daniel (1989 R) LUNDBORG Frederik (1971 R) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt | |||
ÄFK STOCKHOLM ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Tilmeldt |
4 Tilmeldinger, 0 afventer, 0 Annulleret
Navn | Land | Tilmeldt af | Rolle |
---|---|---|---|
Dommere | |||
Officials |