zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Schwerin
22. November 2008 - 23. November 2008

Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
7 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
10 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
12 PÜLLEN Susanne 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
14 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
15 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
17 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
20 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
21 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
24 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
26 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
27 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
28 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
29 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
31 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
32 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Moers (GER)
33 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
36 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
39 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster (GER)
40 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
41 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
42 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
43 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
44 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
45 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
46 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
47 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
48 DICHIRICO Ilaria 1993 F GER MTV München (GER)
49 KITTELMANN Anne 1989 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
50 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
52 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
54 HAAS Mira 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
55 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
56 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
57 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
58 DINTER Marie-Pauline 1990 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
59 FIEDLER Stefanie 1989 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
60 MOCK Julia 1991 F GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
61 ASSALONI Sandra 1991 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
62 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
63 SCHMIDT Luisa 1989 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
64 VATTEROTT Annemarie 1992 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
65 VETTERLEIN Isabell 1991 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
66 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER TG Neuss (GER)
67 STUBBE Mareen 1990 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
68 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
69 BEHLING Laura 1989 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
70 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
71 POTRATZ Scarlett 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
72 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
73 RAU Jessica 1993 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
74 KREBS Kathleen 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
75 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
76 KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
77 ZIBERT Antonia 1994 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
78 LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
79 SCHICKE Ina-Miriam 1992 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
80 KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
81 HÜTTE Ruth 1992 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
82 KNÜTEL Henrike 1991 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
83 HAASE Solange 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
84 SCHIPPERS Aaltje 1991 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
85 MÜLLER-BRANDT Kathrin 1990 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
86 MECKBACH Zora 1994 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
87 RÜDIGER Angelique 1991 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
88 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
89 RENZ Sophia 1993 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
90 BECK Stefanie 1990 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
91 MÜNCH Miriam 1990 F GER FC Immendingen (GER)
91 KNICKREHM Insa Maleen 1992 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
91 FICHTINGER Pia 1994 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
94 REMBAS Anna-Maria 1992 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
95 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
95 HOFMANN Pheline 1991 F GER SV Alfeld (GER)

Florett weiblich U20 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FC MOERS       GER FC Moers (GER)
2 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 PÜLLEN Susanne 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 BADEN-NORD       GER
4 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
4 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
4 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
4 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
5 FSC JENA       GER FSC Jena (GER)
5 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
5 VETTERLEIN Isabell 1991 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
5 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
5 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
6 SACHSEN       GER
6 RÜDIGER Angelique 1991 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
6 VATTEROTT Annemarie 1992 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
6 KITTELMANN Anne 1989 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
6 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 STG ESSEN/LEVERKUSEN       GER
7 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 HAASE Solange 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
7 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 BAYERN       GER
8 FICHTINGER Pia 1994 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
8 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
8 ASSALONI Sandra 1991 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
8 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
9 BAYERN 2       GER
9 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 DICHIRICO Ilaria 1993 F GER MTV München (GER)
9 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
9 ZIBERT Antonia 1994 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
10 NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
10 KNÜTEL Henrike 1991 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
10 RENZ Sophia 1993 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
10 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
10 SCHICKE Ina-Miriam 1992 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
11 FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
11 POTRATZ Scarlett 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
11 LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
11 METTIN Anne-Marie 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
11 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
12 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 BERLIN       GER
13 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 RAU Jessica 1993 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 DINTER Marie-Pauline 1990 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
13 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
14 MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN       GER
14 SCHMIDT Luisa 1989 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
14 FIEDLER Stefanie 1989 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
14 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
15 FC KASSEL       GER FC Kassel (GER)
15 KNICKREHM Insa Maleen 1992 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
15 MÜLLER-BRANDT Kathrin 1990 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
15 MECKBACH Zora 1994 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
16 MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN 2       GER
16 FÜTTERER Maria 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
16 STUBBE Mareen 1990 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
16 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
16 SCHMIDT Sylvia 1992 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)