zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1995 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Bonn
1. Januar 1995 - 1. Januar 1995

Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
2 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
6 BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER
9 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 PIECHATZEK Jörg 1972 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
13 KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
14 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
15 MENZEL Sven 1972 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
16 BRANDNER Wolfram 1959 M GER
17 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 HERRIGT Jörg 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 SIEBERNS Wolf 1964 M GER
20 KLOSTERMANN Tobias 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER
22 PETRICK Kim 1975 M GER USC München (GER)
23 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER
24 STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 JAUCH Günther 1965 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 RATHERT Andre 1973 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
28 SEELIGER Holger 1976 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
29 FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER
30 SCHOLTZ Gunter 1970 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
31 MUSTER Jens 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 BRESSE Ulf 1964 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
33 PROSKE Uwe 1961 M GER
34 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER
35 HUSTIG Karsten 1962 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
36 MATSCHKE Sven 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 SOLAR Ivan 1965 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 FRÖHLICH Oliver 1967 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
39 LANGECKER Alexander 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 SCHÄTZKE Rüdiger 1968 M GER
41 BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER
42 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER
43 RIVERA Paul Simon 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 BÖHM Zoltan 1968 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
45 HESS Jörg 1973 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
46 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
47 LINK Tobias 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 ANGERER Michael 1964 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
49 ROCHELL Philipp 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
49 SCHÜTTHOFF Gerald 1965 M GER Altonaer Fechtriege (GER)
51 TRUSKAWA Markus 1972 M GER
52 BEUING Alexander 1971 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
53 FRECKEM Christian 1974 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
54 PRELLWITZ Thomas 1967 M GER
55 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
56 MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
57 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 SCHWICKERATH Rainer 1968 M GER
59 NEUBERT Henning 1974 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
60 LÜCKE Thomas 1968 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
61 BIELER Thomas 1957 M GER
61 MEHRING Thorsten 1975 M GER
63 GÄRTNER Jens 1974 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
64 SCHORR Oliver 1977 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
65 WANGER Torsten 1968 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
66 PELSTER Thomas 1969 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
67 STADTER Armin 1961 M GER
68 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
69 GRAUNKE Dirk 1970 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
69 ANGOR Vadim 1967 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
71 BÖGGEMEYER Martin 1972 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
72 MARKFORT Andreas 1969 M GER
72 GRAUSAM Ingo 1971 M GER
74 RICHTER Sven 1971 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
75 BEUING Markus 1973 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
75 SIEBERNS Christian 1967 M GER
77 SIRJEAN JUN. Aubert 1969 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
78 WIMMERS Ulrich 1961 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
79 VIEFHAUS Alexander 1974 M GER
80 WEBER Henner 1960 M GER
81 PORR Stefan 1962 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
82 KETZER Ulrich 1969 M GER
83 PAULJEV Dimitrije 1976 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
84 PETRI Tobias 1977 M GER
85 WEIß Florian 1966 M GER TSV Neuried (GER)
86 TEIN Carsten 1968 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
87 HINRICHS Jan 1970 M GER PST Trier (GER)
88 EGELER Dominik 1975 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
89 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
90 BICAN Peter 1974 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
91 AMMER Andreas 1961 M GER PST Trier (GER)
92 RODEMERK Uwe 1970 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
93 ZÄHRINGER Christian 1973 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
94 MILLING Uwe 1970 M GER
95 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)