zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Reutlingen
19. Mai 2001 - 20. Mai 2001

Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
2 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
3 HARTMANN Max 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER
5 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
6 DIRKS Jan 1988 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
7 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 WAGNER Josua 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
9 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER
10 BENTZ Christian 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
11 TAZLARI Tibor 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
13 NERGER Fabian 1988 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
14 REISS Pascal 1988 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
15 TIBI Andreas 1988 M GER
16 JUNGINGER Tobias 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
17 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 RODER Julian 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 JOHNSON Christopher 1988 M GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
20 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
22 GROSSEHOLZ Sönke 1988 M GER FC Ahrensburg (GER)
23 MEYER Tobias 1988 M GER
24 STEINER Julian 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
25 VON BRUNN Christoph 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
27 JACOBI Maximilian 1988 M GER
28 ZUMPE Elmar 1988 M GER
29 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
30 GURRECK Matti 1988 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
31 STRAUCH Alexander 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
32 ZIEGLER Christian 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 KUBIN Aurel 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München (GER)
35 DIERS Steffen 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
36 LANGHAMMER Ralf 1988 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
37 WEHLE Philipp 1988 M GER
38 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
39 KÖRNER Felix 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
40 ENGELS Florian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
41 OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
42 BERBERICH Benedikt 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 WITTENBERG Tobias 1988 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
44 STUMPF Reiner 1988 M GER
45 FREITAG Lukas 1988 M GER Herner TC (GER)
46 SCHRÖDER Fabian 1988 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
47 WESTMEIER Christian 1988 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
48 BRÜCKNER Matthias 1988 M GER
49 BOCKISCH Christoph-Johannes 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
50 GORYS Artur 1988 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
51 TRUPPEL Daniel 1988 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
52 UNBEHAUEN Preben 1988 M GER
53 SEEGER Alexander 1988 M GER
54 HARTELT Michael 1988 M GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
55 SARNES Frederik 1988 M GER
56 ZÖLL Christian 1988 M GER
57 MOSCHELLA Manuel 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
58 ZIERDT Sebastian 1988 M GER [i] TV Bretten (GER)
59 VEPREK Kajetan 1988 M GER ESV Neuaubing (GER)
60 BERAUER Felix 1988 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
61 KIRGIS Christoph 1988 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
62 LEHER Stephan 1988 M GER
63 RATHGEB Tim 1988 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)

Degen männlich U14+U13 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 N SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 N SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 N WENDEL Robin 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
1 N CHRISTMANN Arnd-Uwe 1987 M GER
2 N BERLIN       GER
2 N GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER
2 N KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
3 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
3 N RANDECKER Felix 1987 M GER
3 N LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 N HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER
3 N HÖPKE Thorben 1987 M GER
4 N WESTFALEN       GER
4 N MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER
4 N HEIDELBACH Max 1987 M GER
4 N JESSE Bartosz 1987 M GER
5 N SACHSEN-ANHALT       GER
5 N KÖRNER Felix 1988 M GER
5 N MOSA Franz Peter 1987 M GER
5 N KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER
5 N ESPENHAHN Tilo 1987 M GER
6 N BADEN-NORD 2       GER
6 N REINHARD Jonas 1997 M GER
6 N STOLZE Philipp 1987 M GER
6 N ARMBRUSTER Manuel 1987 M GER
6 N SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER
7 N HESSEN       GER
7 N JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER
7 N ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
7 N HIRSCH Ofer 1987 M GER
7 N ERENBOURG Pavel 1987 M GER
8 N NORDRHEIN       GER
8 N CARDAMONE Stefano 1987 M GER
8 N MEYER Tobias 1988 M GER
8 N FEDDERSEN Tobias 1987 M GER
8 N LARBIG Felix 1987 M GER
9 N SAAR       GER
9 N FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
9 N WAGNER Josua 1988 M GER
9 N MOUTTY Nicolas 1987 M GER
9 N STOLZ Martin 1988 M GER
10 N WUERTTEMBERG 2       GER
10 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
10 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
11 N BRANDENBURG       GER
11 N MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
11 N GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
11 N EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
11 N LEYER Sebastian 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
12 N SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN       GER
12 N THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
12 N GROSSEHOLZ Sönke 1988 M GER FC Ahrensburg (GER)
12 N WITTENBERG Tobias 1988 M GER
12 N MARTSCH Maximilian 1987 M GER
13 N BAYERN       GER
13 N LEHMANN Malte 1987 M GER
13 N HOHNER Tobias 1987 M GER
13 N SCHIMPF Markus 1987 M GER
13 N RATHJE Sebastian 1987 M GER
14 N WESTFALEN 2       GER
14 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 N BERTRAM Tobias 1987 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
14 N FREITAG Lukas 1988 M GER Herner TC (GER)
15 N SACHSEN       GER
15 N GÄHLER Karl 1987 M GER
15 N GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
15 N GROTHE Tim 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
15 N JACOBI Maximilian 1988 M GER
16 N BADEN-SUED       GER
16 N TIBI Andreas 1988 M GER
16 N SEEGER Alexander 1988 M GER
16 N AMREIN Felix 1987 M GER
16 N KIRGIS Christoph 1988 M GER
17 N BAYERN 2       GER
17 N LEHER Stephan 1988 M GER
17 N BRÜCKNER Matthias 1988 M GER Sportfechten Laim (GER)
17 N LÄPPLE Johannes 1987 M GER ESV Neuaubing (GER)
17 N VEPREK Kajetan 1988 M GER ESV Neuaubing (GER)

Degen männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 WENDEL Robin 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
3 ESPENHAHN Tilo 1987 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
7 CHRISTMANN Arnd-Uwe 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 HÖPKE Thorben 1987 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
9 HAUG Dominik 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
11 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
13 MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
14 KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
15 RANDECKER Felix 1987 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
16 ARMBRUSTER Manuel 1987 M GER
17 LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
18 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 STOLZE Philipp 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
20 CARDAMONE Stefano 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
23 KNAPP Christoph 1987 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
24 TRODLER Joachim 1987 M GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER)
25 HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER
26 REINHART Jonas 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 HEIDELBACH Max 1987 M GER
28 FEDDERSEN Tobias 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
29 UMMINGER Frank 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 KRAUSS Maximilian 1987 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
31 HIRSCH Ofer 1987 M GER
32 JESSE Bartosz 1987 M GER [i] DSC Wanne-Eickel (GER)
33 OMAKOWSKI Dominique 1987 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
34 POPELLA Peter 1987 M GER
35 RATHJE Sebastian 1987 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
36 BERTRAM Tobias 1987 M GER
37 HILKERT Tim 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
37 MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
39 SCHIMPF Markus 1987 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
40 RÖSNER Samuel 1987 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
41 KOEPLIN Andreas M. 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
42 BAUDISCH Fabian 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 MOSA Franz Peter 1987 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
44 NOE Stephan 1987 M GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
45 LARBIG Felix 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
46 MERCIER Sebastian 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
47 DRÖDEN Patrick 1987 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
48 CARSTEN Christoph 1987 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
49 GROTHE Tim 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
50 ERENBOURG Pavel 1987 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
51 GÄHLER Karl 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
52 BEIZIG Marouan 1987 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
53 HOHNER Tobias 1987 M GER ESV Neuaubing (GER)
54 SCHÖNBERG Björn 1987 M GER Fechtclub Soltau (GER)
55 FRÖDE Toni 1987 M GER
56 BREYMAYER Marcus 1987 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
57 KILLE Bernd 1987 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
58 AMREIN Felix 1987 M GER
59 LEHMANN Malte 1987 M GER
60 MARTSCH Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Ahrensburg (GER)
60 KIEFER Oliver 1987 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
62 LÄPPLE Johannes 1987 M GER
63 LEYER Sebastian 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)