zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1997 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Kaiserslautern
7. Dezember 1996 - 8. Dezember 1996

Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
2 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
11 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 GINSER Gabriele 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
14 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
16 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
17 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
20 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
21 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
22 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
23 ELSÄSSER Birgit 1969 F GER
24 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
26 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
27 PLATEK Kasia 1978 F GER
28 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
30 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 JAVOR Aniko 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
32 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
34 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER
34 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
36 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
37 KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER
39 RIEGER Babara 1969 F GER FC Leverkusen (GER)
40 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 KUNKEL Mara 1970 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
42 MEYER-EFLAND-SCHWARCK Thora 1973 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
43 SCHUHMANN Anja 1971 F GER
44 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
45 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
46 EHLERMANN Julia 1973 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
47 PÖTTKER Heike 1976 F GER
48 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
49 SCHREIBER Katja 1979 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
50 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
51 WIEGRATZ Sandra 1975 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
52 SIMON Silke 1979 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
53 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 FUSS Ivonne 1977 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
55 BORNTRÄGER Nicole 1972 F GER FG Karlsruhe (GER)
56 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
57 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
58 KAMMERER Uta 1978 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
59 HARGINA Heike 1978 F GER
60 KUHFUSS Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER
62 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER
63 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
64 NEUGEBAUER Ute-Daniela 1962 F GER
65 PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
66 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
67 UFER Nadja 1978 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
68 NAGEL Viktoria 1979 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
69 BOLWIN Silke 1972 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
70 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
70 FELDMANN Eva 1975 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
72 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
74 MUHL Cornelia 1974 F GER
75 STRAUB Michele 1979 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
76 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER
77 KLINGER Ingrid 1973 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
78 PREUß Isabell-Charlotte 1975 F GER
79 NIEDRIG Silke 1967 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
80 OBERKIRCHER Lisa 1980 F GER
81 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
82 WERNER Kerstin 1970 F GER
83 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
83 BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER
85 LÖFFLER Imke 1977 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
86 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
86 GRÜNHÄUSER Careen 1958 F GER PST Trier (GER)
86 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
89 WÜRFEL Jana 1975 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
90 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
91 HIRSCHLAND Miriam 1972 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
92 WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
93 THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
94 STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER
94 RINGWALD Elke 1980 F GER Rastatter TV (GER)
96 ZU EICKEN Susanne 1979 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)

Degen weiblich Senior Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
1 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
2 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
2 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 GINSER Gabriele 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 KOZERSKI Anja 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
5 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 UFC FRANKFURT       GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
6 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
6 KAMMERER Uta 1978 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
6 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
7 OSNABRUECKER SC       GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
7 BOLWIN Silke 1972 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
7 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
7 LOEFFLER Silke 1980 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
8 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 NIEDRIG Silke 1967 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
9 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
9 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
9 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER
9 WÜRFEL Jana 1975 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
9 SCHEFFLER Constanze 1975 F GER
10 USC MUNCHEN       GER USC München (GER)
10 FISCHER Dagmar 1957 F GER
10 BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
10 PREUß Isabell-Charlotte 1975 F GER
11 DORTMUNDER TG       GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
11 LÜHRS Katrin 1961 F GER TG Münster (GER)
11 WIEGRATZ Sandra 1975 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
11 PÖTTKER Heike 1976 F GER
11 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
12 TSG FRIESENHEIM       GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
12 HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER
12 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER
12 UNGLAUB Petra 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
12 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER
13 SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
13 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER
13 BUBECK Heidrun 1965 F GER
13 KUHFUSS Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 TSG KAISERSLAUTERN       GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
14 KALECK Sonja 1980 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
14 OBERKIRCHER Lisa 1980 F GER
14 URBAN Kathrin 1975 F GER
14 WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
15 FC TUS STUTTGART       GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
15 WIESENER Solveigh 1973 F GER
15 THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
15 SCHELLING Anke 1974 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
16 TV HOMBURG       GER TV Homburg (GER)
16 WEBER Eva 1982 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
16 NAGEL Viktoria 1979 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
16 BUSCH Corinna 1981 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
16 BERBERICH Nina 1980 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
17 FC UNI KIEL       GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
17 KUNKEL Mara 1970 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
17 BEYER Jana 1962 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER
18 FG KARLSRUHE 1978       GER FG Karlsruhe (GER)
18 BORNTRÄGER Nicole 1972 F GER FG Karlsruhe (GER)
18 WAKAYAMA Lena 1982 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
18 KRESS Anna 1979 F GER FG Karlsruhe (GER)
19 TV RASTATT       GER Rastatter TV (GER)
19 BURGER Susanne 1900 F GER Rastatter TV (GER)
19 SIEKIERA Regine 1966 F GER Rastatter TV (GER)
19 RINGWALD Elke 1980 F GER Rastatter TV (GER)
20 HAMBURGER FC       GER Hamburger FC (GER)
20 MILLIES Silke 1967 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
20 BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER
20 WERNER Kerstin 1970 F GER
21 FC BREMEN-NORD       GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
21 KLINGER Ingrid 1973 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
21 KNERICH Katja 1900 F GER
21 DIRK Martina 1900 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
21 FÜRST Sigrid 1900 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)