zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1994 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER DFB
1. November 1993 - 1. November 1993

Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WEIDNER Thorsten 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WAGNER Udo 1963 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KOCH Alexander 1969 M GER
5 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 LAUX Holger 1971 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
8 THEUERKAUFF Thomas 1961 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 RIEDEL Karsten 1971 M GER
10 ENDRES Thomas 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 RAUHAUS Jan Erich 1973 M GER
12 GEY Mathias 1960 M GER
13 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 ERDÖS Daniel 1970 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
15 HILD Rüdiger 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 BIEBER Sven 1972 M GER Kölner FK (GER)
17 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
18 BECKER Thorsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 EGGERS Michael 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 DARNSTÄDT Tobias 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
21 STIEF Stefan 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 ORSCHEL Mathias 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 BROUTSCHEK Daniel 1975 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
24 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
25 VON LEPEL Christian 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
26 JAROSCH Uwe 1962 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
27 PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster (GER)
28 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
29 JAHNKE Gregor 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 WEINIG Arne 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 SCHMITT Ulrich 1968 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 JACOBY Stephan 1976 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
33 ENKELMANN Aris 1964 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
34 REITER Markus 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 STAFEHL Ingo 1964 M GER
36 MAYR Alexander 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
37 SAVEANU Andreas 1970 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
38 FRIEDRICH Oliver 1970 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 ULLRICH Jörn 1974 M GER
40 TEITGE Jesko 1971 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
41 GEHRING Marco 1973 M GER
42 WOLLIN Roman 1970 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
43 HEIN Sven 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 HEDKE Marco 1972 M GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
45 HENKEL Jan Steffen 1973 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
46 VOSSENBERG Markus 1970 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
47 FABIAN Martin 1965 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
48 MÜLLER Kay 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 SONNTAG Soeren 1970 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
50 HERRMANN Björn 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
51 HOPPEN Norman 1970 M GER Homburger TG (GER)
52 SEELIGER Holger 1976 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
53 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
54 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 KLINGEL Werner 1970 M GER
56 BIEBER Thomas 1961 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
57 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 PETERS Ulrich 1968 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
59 YADLAPALLI Anil 1975 M GER
60 STECK Markus 1972 M GER
61 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
62 BIERNATH Ralf 1972 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
63 SCHMIDT Ralph 1966 M GER SC Korb (GER)
64 THELEMANN Silvio 1972 M GER
65 RIEGER Uz 1973 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
66 EGNER Alexander 1974 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
67 REICHERT Klaus 1947 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
68 HOPPEN Gunnar 1969 M GER
69 MARKFORT Andreas 1969 M GER
70 BAUNACH Tobias 1977 M GER
71 SCHAEFER Heinrich 1967 M GER
72 WAGNER Hans-Joachim 1957 M GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
73 GEIER Gunnar 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 HANSCHMANN Uwe 1967 M GER
75 GEISSLER Axel 1973 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
76 SCHOBER Valentin 1966 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
77 SCHULZE-VELTRUP Torsten 1969 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
78 ROTH Peter 1969 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 WENGER Walter 1967 M GER FS Geisingen (GER)
80 STÜBER Joachim 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
81 KAMBERG Matthias 1977 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
82 GÖTZ Thomas 1963 M GER
83 KRAMER Kristian 1972 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
84 SCHMOLKE Claas 1965 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
85 BÜHLER Tilo 1968 M GER
86 FOERSTER Andreas 1964 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
87 BERGER Matthias 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
88 HANKE Sven 1975 M GER
89 TAFEL Ulrich 1967 M GER Homburger TG (GER)
90 GRADINGER Robert 1975 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER)
91 HARTMANN Holger 1969 M GER
92 SIEBERNS Christian 1967 M GER
92 WENZEL Steffen 1976 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)

Florett männlich Senior Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein