zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1995 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Esslingen
1. November 1994 - 1. November 1994

Florett weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja 1968 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
9 TOMASCH Andrea 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
12 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1976 F GER
13 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 PREUßKER Antje 1969 F GER
20 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
21 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
22 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
23 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
24 BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne 1973 F GER
25 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
26 TIEDEMANN Cornelia 1968 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
27 THOMANEK Dorothea 1975 F GER
28 NERGER Carola 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER
30 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
31 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
33 ARNOLD Ute 1969 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
34 HOFMANN Tina 1977 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
35 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
36 OSTERMANN Katrin 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
36 GRUNDMANN Elke 1970 F GER
38 LEHMKUHL Larissa 1970 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
39 GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
41 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
41 ORGELDINGER Karin 1967 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
43 GUNZENHÄUSER Ute 1975 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
44 OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
45 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 HEUSER Silke 1967 F GER MTV München (GER)
47 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
49 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER
50 LANGENKAMP Katrin 1977 F GER
51 KLARIUS Ute 1966 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
51 MÜLLER Yvonne 1975 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
53 KIRCHHOFF Kristin 1975 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
54 SCHNEIDER Corinna 1978 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
55 FELDMANN Britta 1974 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
56 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
57 HAMMERMÜLLER Katja 1968 F GER
58 SATTLER Gisela 1961 F GER MTV München (GER)
58 HEIDER Sandra 1979 F GER
60 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER
61 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
62 DIETZ Susanne 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
63 JORDAN Diana 1978 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
64 PFEIFFER Skadi 1977 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
65 BRÖKER-FISCHER Anja 1973 F GER
66 BECKER Elke 1964 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
66 DEGENKOLB Marion 1963 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
68 KELLERMANN Verena 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
69 RADEMACHER Tanja 1974 F GER [i] TUS Hüfingen (GER)
70 BECKER Ines 1974 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
71 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
72 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 LUDWIG Eva 1976 F GER FC Moers (GER)
74 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 RACKOWIAK Anja 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
76 PAUL Pia 1968 F GER
76 MÖNCH Kathrin 1977 F GER MTV München (GER)
78 KÖHLER Veronika 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
79 FELDMANN Eva 1975 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
80 VIEHMANN Chantal 1978 F GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
81 DROCHNER Gesa 1978 F GER
82 WESTENDORF Ulrike 1963 F GER
83 FETSCH Caroline 1977 F GER
84 ROSENBAUM Nikola 1963 F GER TG Münster (GER)
85 BURGMAIER Kerstin 1965 F GER
86 MANGOLD Sandra 1973 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
87 HAAS Paula 1978 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
88 KLINKE Madelene 1972 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
89 HELD Andrea 1977 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
90 SONDER Andrea 1965 F GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
91 ZIEGLER Ira 1966 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)