zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1996 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Eislingen
1. Januar 1996 - 1. Januar 1996

Säbel männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
5 GÄBELEIN Michael 1977 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
7 THIEM Kai 1978 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 SCHMID Alexander 1979 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 SCHNEIDER Dirk 1977 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
11 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 ERLES Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 GRIMM Stefan 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 PIRRUNG Christian 1978 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
15 STORCH Oliver 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 LINK Björn 1976 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 BÖHME Franz 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 MARFÖLDI Robert 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
19 SCHELKMANN Jan-Erik 1976 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
21 WEISS Ivo 1978 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
22 SCHIFFER Bork 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 VON DOLLEN Markus 1978 M GER
24 SCHMEHL Hauke 1976 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
25 MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
26 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 WANSART Jörg 1978 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
28 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
29 MARUS Peter 1978 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
30 REBHAHN Christian 1977 M GER Fechtclub Soltau (GER)
31 BITTNER Kai 1980 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
32 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
33 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
34 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
35 GROSSMANN Sascha 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
37 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 BORS Malte 1978 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
39 SCHUBERT Sven 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
40 STAHLSCHMIDT Carl 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 BENAD Holger 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
42 FELGNER Heiko 1978 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
43 PRECHTL Ivo 1976 M GER
44 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
45 RÖDERER Thomas 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
46 FINDEISEN Alexander 1980 M GER
47 SCHUSTER Tobias 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
48 ROSCHMANN Mark 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
49 STAHR DANIEL 1980 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
50 THALHEIMER Tobias 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 SEEBACH Dieter 1977 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
52 SCHNEIDER Fin 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
53 SCHULZ Marcus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 ROTHMEYER Michael 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 SCHMID Sebastian 1976 M GER
56 FÖRSTER Steffen 1976 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
57 ZIERDEN Stephan 1979 M GER Herner TC (GER)
58 HEBLER Andreas 1976 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
58 KAMP Alexander 1976 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
58 HOFFMANN Veit 1980 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
61 BAAS Christopher 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
62 HILT Holger 1978 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
63 RODENBECK Till 1981 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
64 IDEL Marcus 1976 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
65 BOECK Manuel 1979 M GER
66 TÖRÖK Attila Jun. 1978 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
67 METZ Alexander 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
68 VERSTEGEN Daniel 1978 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
69 HORN Benjamin 1980 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
70 GOTTWIK Alexander 1977 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
71 SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
72 GRÜNEWALD Achim 1976 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
73 EISENHARDT Martin 1976 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
74 BOUCSEIN Imanuel 1979 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
75 KRIECHBAUM Franz 1976 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
76 HOLZ Christian 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
77 BÜRKL Thomas 1978 M GER
78 KUNZE Phillipp 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
79 HIEN Josef 1981 M GER
80 GLOCKNER Martin 1977 M GER
80 BARTHELMES Andreas 1980 M GER
82 SIXT Bastian 1976 M GER FK Hannover (GER)