zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1997 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Immendingen
7. Dezember 1996 - 8. Dezember 1996

Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WEINIG Arne 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 KOCH Alexander 1969 M GER
6 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
7 LAUX Holger 1971 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
8 EGGERS Michael 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
10 ENDRES Thomas 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
13 JACOBY Stephan 1976 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
14 VON LEPEL Christian 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
15 REICHLING Felix 1977 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 JORDAN Philipp 1976 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
17 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 WEIDNER Thorsten 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 RIEDEL Karsten 1971 M GER
20 DARNSTÄDT Tobias 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
21 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 ALTIMIRSKA Konstantina 1978 F BUL
23 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
24 STIEF Stefan 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
26 MÜLLER Dirk 1968 M GER
27 ROTH Peter 1969 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
29 ULBRICH Frank 1968 M GER
30 GEIGER Lars 1975 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
31 GEISSLER Axel 1973 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
32 SENFT Daniel 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 KÜHN Secundus 1973 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
35 STREHLER Alexander 1975 M GER
36 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
36 HAMANN Ulrich 1968 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
38 LAUN Frederik 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 CHAN U Chun 1977 M MAC OFC Bonn (GER)
40 BAUNACH Tobias 1977 M GER
41 WOLLIN Roman 1970 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
42 SARAY Daniel 1974 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
43 WILL Danilo 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 SCHÄFER Klaus 1964 M GER
45 BIEBER Sven 1972 M GER Kölner FK (GER)
46 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
47 RAUHAUS Jan Erich 1973 M GER
48 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 SIMON Maik 1978 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
51 SCHWAGER Dennis 1979 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
52 GEINITZ André 1979 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
53 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
54 REIS David 1979 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
55 SÄCKEL Christian 1979 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
56 IDE Steffen 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 SEELIGER Holger 1976 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
58 ZYMARA Thomas 1978 M GER
59 ULLRICH Jörn 1974 M GER
60 STECK Markus 1972 M GER
60 ZWICKER Felix 1978 M GER
62 WEIß Florian 1966 M GER TSV Neuried (GER)
63 NEUBERT Arne 1977 M GER
64 BÜHLER Tilo 1968 M GER
65 WENDEL Christian 1977 M GER
66 SIMON Fabian 1977 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
67 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
67 SCHAEFER Heinrich 1967 M GER
69 KIRSCHBAUM Reiner 1966 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
70 WESSELS Marc 1977 M GER
71 PETERS Ulrich 1968 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
72 HEDKE Marco 1972 M GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
73 TWARZ Ronny 1977 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
74 SCHULZ Christoph 1973 M GER
75 BOHNENKAMP Jesko 1979 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
76 GEHRING Marco 1973 M GER
77 FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
78 MAHUTKA Klaus-Peter 1976 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
79 NUSS Georg 1978 M GER
80 KRAMP Michael 1966 M GER
81 KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 1974 M GER
82 PETRI Tobias 1977 M GER
83 SONNTAG Soeren 1970 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
84 WEINHOLD René 1978 M GER
85 MARKFORT Andreas 1969 M GER
86 HERRIGT Heiko 1975 M GER USC München (GER)
87 JANSSEN-WEETS Oliver 1972 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
88 REDL Matthias 1976 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
89 EGNER Alexander 1974 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
90 PLECHINGER Ralf 1975 M GER
91 BAUHOFFER Kai 1977 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)

Florett männlich Senior Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ETUF ESSEN       GER ETUF Essen (GER)
1 N LAUX Holger 1971 M GER
1 N JORDAN Philipp 1976 M GER
1 N KRZESINSKI Adam 1965 M POL
1 N KOCH Alexander 1969 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
2 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N EGGERS Michael 1973 M GER
2 N CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
2 N ROTH Peter 1969 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 N WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
3 N RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER
4 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER
4 N MÜLLER Dirk 1968 M GER
4 N REICHLING Felix 1977 M GER
4 N WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER
5 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
5 N GEHRING Marco 1973 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N SARAY Daniel 1974 M GER
6 MTV MUNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
6 N PROCHOTTA Jörg 1955 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
6 N GEY Mathias 1960 M GER
6 N BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
7 FC MOERS       GER FC Moers (GER)
7 N BORAS Sebastian 1979 M GER
7 N ULLRICH Jörn 1974 M GER TG Münster (GER)
7 N BÖCKER Jens 1977 M GER FC Moers (GER)
7 N HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER
8 FG RECKLINGHAUSEN       GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
8 N FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER
8 N SÄCKEL Christian 1979 M GER
8 N WESSELS Marc 1977 M GER
8 N WEßELS André 1981 M GER
9 N TB BURGSTEINFURT       GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
9 N NOACK Volker 1978 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
9 N PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster (GER)
9 N PETERS Ulrich 1968 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
10 N TSV SPEYER       GER TSV Speyer (GER)
10 N EITZ Martin 1962 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
10 N BURKHARDT Jürgen 1963 M GER
10 N SCHAEFER Heinrich 1967 M GER FS Geisingen (GER)
10 N PLECHINGER Ralf 1975 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
11 N FSG DILLINGEN       GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
11 N SCHWICKERATH Rainer 1968 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
11 N TRENZ Joachim 1975 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
11 N BILSDORFER Denis 1981 M GER
11 N WEISGERBER Markus 1981 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
12 N FC BREMEN-NORD       GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
12 N MARKFORT Andreas 1969 M GER
12 N JANSSEN-WEETS Oliver 1972 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
12 N REESE Nils 1980 M GER
12 N RICHTER Stefan 1980 M GER
13 N SC KORB       GER SC Korb (GER)
13 N SCHMIDT Andreas 1900 M GER
13 N SCHMIDT Ralph 1966 M GER SC Korb (GER)
14 N SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
14 N SCHMID Gunar 1975 M GER
14 N CZOPF Gabor 1967 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
14 N REISINGER Achim 1979 M GER
15 N FT GEISINGEN       GER FS Geisingen (GER)
15 N SPECK Michael 1978 M GER FS Geisingen (GER)
15 N HARTMANN Holger 1969 M GER FS Geisingen (GER)
15 N OTHMER Daniel 1979 M GER
15 N BÜHLER Tilo 1968 M GER FS Geisingen (GER)