zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1999 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Bonn
12. Dezember 1998 - 13. Dezember 1998

Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
8 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 REICHE Elena 1979 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
13 SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
14 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
16 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
17 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
18 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
19 GERLACH Carolin 1984 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
20 STURM Nora 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
22 HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER
23 MAHLER Katrin 1982 F GER
24 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
26 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER
27 SIMON Silke 1979 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
28 HECHT Stefanie 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
29 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 KUHFUSS Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 SCHLICKE Anett 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
33 BAPISTELLA Nancy 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 NALBACH Marion 1982 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
35 PFEIFER Anna 1983 F GER
36 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
38 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
39 STEGER Meike 1979 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 TEBBENHOFF Anna-Kathrin 1980 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
41 FEKETE Susanna 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 WERNHER Luise 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 WAGNER Jennifer 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
44 BERTRAM Constanze 1981 F GER
45 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 SCHREIBER Katja 1979 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
47 HEINZELMANN Caroline 1984 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
48 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
49 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
50 RUTZ Petra 1981 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
51 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
52 MARSETZ Hilke 1980 F GER Fechtclub Soltau (GER)
53 POMSEL Birgit 1981 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
54 KUHNHÄUSER Sandra 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
56 WETH Sabine 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
57 BECK Andrea 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 KNÜPFER Stephanie 1980 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
59 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
61 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER
62 BONSEN Mareike 1980 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
63 KORF Jana 1980 F GER
64 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)

Degen weiblich U20 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein