zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Reutlingen
15. Mai 2004 - 16. Mai 2004

Degen weiblich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
2 STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 GOTTWALD Katharina 1991 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 HENNING Sabrina 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
6 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER
7 LEXOW Friederike 1991 F GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
8 WEINERT Julia 1991 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
9 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 ZUMPE Claudia 1991 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
11 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
12 STOLLER Sabine 1991 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
13 WITTHAUER Marlene 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
14 LUBBERICH Lisa 1991 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
15 HÄRLE Anja 1991 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
16 FALTENBACHER Anja 1991 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
17 HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER
18 GEISLER Bianca 1991 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
18 CYBULSKI Julia 1991 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
20 SCHÄFER Anna-Sophie 1991 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
21 GÖHNER Jana-Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
22 HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER
23 KITZINGER Marie Sofie 1991 F GER
24 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER
25 BAROCKE Nadja 1991 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
26 CHEVALLIER Marie-Louise 1991 F GER
27 BILICS Laura 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 STARKENS Christina 1991 F GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
29 GERHARDT Lea 1991 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
30 TRÖGER Stefanie 1991 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
31 UNGER Constanze 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER
33 BERGER Vanessa 1991 F GER
33 GROß Victoria 1991 F GER
35 KRAINZ Nicole 1991 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
36 SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 ALTAN Ceren 1991 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
38 BIELAU Carolin 1991 F GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
39 OSTERMANN Lydia 1991 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
40 BECK Anja 1991 F GER
41 SCHÜRMEYER Anke 1991 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
42 BRAND Annika 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 WESTMEIER Jana-Aline 1991 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
42 WEIGELT Bianka 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 GÜNES Sedef 1991 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
46 KÜHN Annika 1991 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
47 GEMKOW Maxi 1991 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
48 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1991 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
48 MÜLLER Laura 1991 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
50 WESTRICK Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
51 MÜLLER-M Sara-Nair 1991 F GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
52 RAISCH Anna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 PLATENIUS Lina 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
54 LÖSCHEL Jennifer 1991 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
55 WERNER Maren 1991 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
56 GROß Katharina 1991 F GER
57 GROSS Jasmin 1991 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
57 KOLB Lisa 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 RÄUCHLE Luise 1991 F GER

Degen weiblich U14+U13 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
1 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER
1 N HERKOMMER Sophie 1990 F GER
1 N HUSAR Sophie 1990 F GER
2 N BERLIN       GER
2 N KOSSACK Sophie 1990 F GER
2 N HERUDEK Gina 1990 F GER
2 N KISCHA Denise 1990 F GER
2 N BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N BADEN-NORD       GER
3 N STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 N KURZ Eva 1990 F GER
3 N TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER
3 N SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N NORDRHEIN       GER
4 N HUG Jana 1990 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
4 N KOHLMANN Janine 1990 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
4 N DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
4 N CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
5 N SACHSEN       GER
5 N GEISLER Bianca 1991 F GER
5 N SCHLOTT Sabrina 1990 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
5 N THURM Karla 1990 F GER
5 N ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
6 N WESTFALEN       GER
6 N SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 N HERFORT Jennifer 1990 F GER
6 N MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
6 N GÖHNER Jana-Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
7 N WUERTTEMBERG 2       GER
7 N MOOZ Michaela 1990 F GER
7 N BAROCKE Nadja 1991 F GER
7 N HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
7 N HENNING Sabrina 1991 F GER
8 N HESSEN       GER
8 N WEIDLICH Sabine 1990 F GER
8 N ZUM HEBEL Katja 1990 F GER
8 N MOST Franziska 1990 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
8 N KIENDL Charline 1990 F GER
9 N BADEN-SUED       GER
9 N BLEYER Cornelia 1990 F GER
9 N STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER
9 N MÜNCH Miriam 1990 F GER FC Immendingen (GER)
10 N WESTFALEN 2       GER
10 N WITTHAUER Marlene 1991 F GER
10 N LEXOW Friederike 1991 F GER
10 N SCHÜLLER Anna 1990 F GER
10 N KÖNEMANN Wiebke 1990 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
11 N HESSEN 2       GER
11 N MÜLLER-BRANDT Kathrin 1990 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
11 N WESTMEIER Jana-Aline 1991 F GER
11 N GERHARDT Lea 1991 F GER
11 N GÜNES Sedef 1991 F GER

Degen weiblich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER
3 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 KISCHA Denise 1990 F GER
6 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER
8 KOSSACK Sophie 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 HERKOMMER Sophie 1990 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
10 WEY Lisa 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 ZUM HEBEL Katja 1990 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
12 URHAUSEN Florence 1990 F LUX
13 TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 HUSAR Sophie 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 HUG Jana 1990 F GER
16 HERUDEK Gina 1990 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
17 KÖHLER Johanna 1990 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
18 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER
19 KOHLMANN Janine 1990 F GER
20 BLEYER Cornelia 1990 F GER
21 KURZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 THURM Karla 1990 F GER
23 MOOZ Michaela 1990 F GER
24 ZSCHALER Sonja 1990 F GER
25 WÜST Isabell 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 TRIENITZ Maria 1990 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
27 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
28 MÖCKESCH Liv Sophie 1990 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
29 WINTER Anika 1990 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
30 WEIDLICH Sabine 1990 F GER
31 MÜNCH Miriam 1990 F GER
32 GSCHWENDTNER Vanessa 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 KÖNEMANN Wiebke 1990 F GER
34 PETERMANN Victoria 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 MOST Franziska 1990 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
36 SCHLOTT Sabrina 1990 F GER
37 HERFORT Jennifer 1990 F GER
38 DRÖDEN Nicole 1990 F GER
39 SCHÜLLER Anna 1990 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
40 EBERZ Isabelle 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
41 HEUBACH Aniella 1990 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
42 KIENDL Charline 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
43 MÜLLER-BRANDT Kathrin 1990 F GER
44 HOFFMANN Elgin 1990 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
45 PETERMANN Livia 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
46 KRITZER Danja 1990 F GER Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER)
47 ECKL Kristin 1990 F GER
48 SCHMIED Laura 1990 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
49 BERGER Iona 1990 F GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
50 LINK Katharina-Luise 1990 F GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
51 HELWIG Felicia 1990 F GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
52 SCHNEIDER Laura Fee 1990 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
53 SPERBER Maren 1990 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)