zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Donauwörth
17. März 2001 - 18. März 2001

Florett weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
5 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
6 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
9 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
10 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 DROCHNER Gesa 1978 F GER
16 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
17 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
24 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER
25 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER
26 DITTER Verena 1985 F GER
27 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
28 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
29 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
31 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
32 SELIGER Jana 1983 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
33 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
35 MOISA Stefanie 1984 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
36 FALKENBERG Stefanie 1982 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
37 KÖNIG Bianka 1984 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
38 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
39 OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
40 SCHAWLOWSKI Diana 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
42 TRÜBEL Anna 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
43 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
44 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
45 HAAG Ramona 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
47 DOTZ Inge 1985 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
48 DEGENKOLB Marion 1963 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
49 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
50 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
51 BURGMAIER Kerstin 1965 F GER
52 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER
53 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
54 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
55 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER
56 BOCHEM Marie-Christine 1985 F GER
56 WIELAND Juliane 1981 F GER
58 MARQUARDT Jana 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
59 ANDERS Liane 1983 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
60 ZIBELL Claudia 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
61 ARINGER Carmen 1983 F GER SC Reichersbeuern (GER)
62 DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
62 STRAUCH Loni 1963 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
64 BROL Nadja 1980 F GER
65 SEIDEL Stefanie 1985 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
66 ROTH Sophia-Caroline 1984 F GER
67 KLEMPP Julia 1981 F GER
68 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
69 MOGHADDAM Laya 1980 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
70 VOCKENTANZ Lena 1982 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
71 LANG Vanessa 1982 F GER
72 NAGEL Viktoria 1979 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
73 STRUNK Anna 1985 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
74 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
74 DINGLREITER Christine 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
76 BAUMGARDT Melanie 1977 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
77 PATZSCHKE Elisa 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
78 SCHULZ Jannika 1980 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
79 WEINBERGER Katrin 1982 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
80 LETAI Melanie 1983 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)

Florett weiblich Senior Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
1 N NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
1 N SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
1 N BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N DROCHNER Gesa 1978 F GER
2 N REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
2 N GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER
2 N DINGLREITER Christine 1982 F GER
3 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER
3 N KARG Susanne 1983 F GER
3 N ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N MARQUARDT Jana 1981 F GER
4 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N BOCHEM Marie-Christine 1985 F GER
4 N ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER
4 N MOISA Stefanie 1984 F GER
4 N KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 N FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 N SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 N ZIBELL Claudia 1985 F GER
5 N PATZSCHKE Elisa 1985 F GER
5 N RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 N MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 N BELAOUCHI Nadia 1967 F GER
6 N DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha 1959 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 N TB BURGSTEINFURT       GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
7 N ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
7 N BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
7 N WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
8 N FSC JENA       GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 N SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
8 N MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 N FALKENBERG Stefanie 1982 F GER
8 N SELIGER Jana 1983 F GER
9 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 N NERGER Carola 1974 F GER
9 N DIETZ Susanne 1974 F GER
9 N CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER
10 N MTV MUNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
10 N ROSENHAMMER Andrea 1960 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)
10 N MAKOWSKI Gisela 1900 F GER
10 N DOTZ Inge 1985 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
10 N SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
11 N FT GEISINGEN       GER FS Geisingen (GER)
11 N DEGENKOLB Marion 1963 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
11 N BURGMAIER Kerstin 1965 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
11 N STRAUCH Loni 1963 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
12 N FSG DILLINGEN       GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
12 N BRAUN Lisa 1899 F GER
12 N WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
12 N WETH Sabine 1983 F GER
12 N DEUTSCHER-WAGNER Carmen-Teresa 1983 F PAR