zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Dillingen
15. Dezember 2001 - 16. Dezember 2001

Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
2 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
6 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
9 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
13 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
14 HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 KÖHLER Lisa 1984 F GER
16 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
17 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
23 LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
24 KLAUCK Vera 1983 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
25 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 BECK Andrea 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 STEPHAN Susanne 1986 F GER SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
29 BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
31 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
32 NACHTSHEIM Tanja 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
33 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 SONNLEITNER Sarah R. 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
35 NAUE Simone 1982 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
36 GOTTSCHALK Susanna 1984 F GER Soester TV (GER)
37 STRITZELBERGER Carolyn 1982 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
38 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER
39 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
40 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
41 BLATTMANN Carolin 1986 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
42 SAUDER Leska 1984 F GER
43 MOSLER Beate 1986 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
44 RUSSO Maria 1986 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 KÖHLER Anne-Christin 1982 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
46 STAFFLER Sandra 1983 F GER SC Prinz Eugen München (GER)
47 MERKERT Theresia 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 SIMON Yvette 1984 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
49 RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
50 SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
52 WOLF Mariella 1986 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
53 FORSTNER Tanja 1984 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
54 LEGAT Isabell 1986 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
55 RUBEAU Tanja 1985 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
56 GREHL Maxi 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
57 FARWICK Verena 1985 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
58 BÄR Kristina 1987 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
59 WEGENER Carmen 1985 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
60 NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER
61 THIEL Katja Ines 1984 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
62 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
63 REINHARD Annika 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 BLUME Clarissa 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
65 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
66 BOHLEN Katharina 1983 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
67 EISELE Katharina 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 MARSCHALL Sabine 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
69 PFAU Jennifer 1987 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
70 MARKLEWITZ Christina 1982 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
71 LANG Vanessa 1982 F GER
72 DECKERT Nadine 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
73 HACKENBERG Barbara 1982 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
74 OTTEN Tabea 1987 F GER
75 PILLEKEIT Anne 1983 F GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
76 RUYTERS Amrei 1986 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
77 FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER
78 KÜSTER Andrea 1982 F GER FSG Greppin (GER)
79 WETH Sabine 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
80 WORTHMANN Mareike 1987 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
81 NALBACH Andrea 1987 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
82 SCHILLER Alina 1986 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
83 STALLKAMP Maren 1984 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
84 WOLF Jana 1986 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
85 PETERSON Kim 1987 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
86 BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
87 REIMERS Julia 1984 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
88 NOETZEL Annika 1983 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
89 SCHERWATH Julia 1985 F GER
90 WEBER Ann-Kathrin 1987 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
91 RIECK Birgitt 1984 F GER
92 RUNGE Saskia 1987 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
93 SCHIVELBEIN Rieke 1984 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)

Degen weiblich U20 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
1 N FRIEBE Anja 1900 F GER
1 N LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
1 N BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
2 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER
2 N SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
2 N SONNLEITNER Sarah R. 1986 F GER
3 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
3 N HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
3 N NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
3 N BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER
4 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
5 N FSG DILLINGEN       GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
5 N WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
5 N WETH Sabine 1983 F GER
5 N WEBER Ann-Kathrin 1987 F GER
5 N LUDWIG Anne 1987 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
6 N BERLIN       GER
6 N NAUE Simone 1982 F GER
6 N HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
6 N PILLEKEIT Anne 1983 F GER
6 N PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER
7 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 N KÖHLER Lisa 1984 F GER
7 N KÖHLER Anne-Christin 1982 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 N SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER
8 N HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 N BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
8 N FORSTNER Tanja 1984 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 N LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER
9 N EFG ESSEN       GER EFG Essen (GER)
9 N FROMMELT Maike 1985 F GER
9 N WEGENER Carmen 1985 F GER
9 N MARKLEWITZ Christina 1982 F GER
9 N FARWICK Verena 1985 F GER
10 N SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
10 N LEGAT Isabell 1986 F GER
10 N BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER
10 N BLATTMANN Carolin 1986 F GER
10 N BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
11 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
11 N WOLF Jana 1986 F GER
11 N PETERSON Kim 1987 F GER
11 N NALBACH Andrea 1987 F GER
12 N TSG FUSSEN       GER TSG Füssen (GER)
12 N HACKENBERG Barbara 1982 F GER
12 N KROCZEK Katharina 1987 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
12 N WEISS Natalie 1986 F GER
13 N TV HOMBURG       GER TV Homburg (GER)
13 N KORN Barbara 1986 F GER
13 N HEIDER Caroline 1982 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
13 N SIMON Yvette 1984 F GER
14 N FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
14 N REIMERS Julia 1984 F GER
14 N PFAU Jennifer 1987 F GER
14 N GREHL Maxi 1986 F GER