zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2007 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
19. Januar 2007 - 20. Januar 2007

Florett weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
14 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
15 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
18 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
20 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
21 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
23 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
24 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
26 MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER SFV Westfalen (GER)
27 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
28 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
30 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Moers (GER)
31 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
33 EXNER Wibke 1983 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
34 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine 1988 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
36 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER FC Moers (GER)
37 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
39 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster (GER)
41 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
42 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
43 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
44 REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
45 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
46 PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
47 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
49 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
50 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
51 SCHARF Christiane 1987 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
52 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
53 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
54 ZUM HEBEL Katja 1990 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
55 VOSS Lisa 1991 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
56 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
57 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
58 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
59 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 ROSENBAUM Nikola 1963 F GER TG Münster (GER)
61 GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
62 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
64 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
65 MARTIN Lisa 1989 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
66 WINTER Elisa 1992 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
67 NILLIUS Dorothea 1976 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
68 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 BRUCK Louisa 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
70 VON WITZENDORFF Felicitas 1984 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
71 FISCHOEDER Tanja-Marie 1987 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
72 KÜHN Annika 1991 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
73 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
74 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
75 SZYMANSKI Christa 1949 F GER
75 ZWICKER Christiane 1984 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
77 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
78 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
79 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
80 BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
81 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
82 MOGHADDAM Laya 1980 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
83 SENGER Jacqueline 1975 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
84 SCHUBERT Ann-Sophie 1992 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
85 KERZMANN Vicky 1991 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
86 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
87 CHOINOWSKI Saskia 1987 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
87 PÜLLEN Susanne 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)