zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationales Juniorinnen Turnier
GER Jena
21. September 2013 - 21. September 2013

Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 FRACKENPOHL Helena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
14 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 ORAVETZ Barbara 1995 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
16 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
17 LEBRUN Violette 1996 F BEL
18 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 HULTEEN Marie 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
20 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
22 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
23 SZANTAY Anna 1999 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
23 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
25 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
26 WEBER Jil 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
27 BRESLER Stella 1997 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
28 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
30 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
31 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 POSER Antonia 1998 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
34 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
35 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
36 MÜLLER Sabrina 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
38 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
39 LAHN Katarina 1994 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
40 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
41 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
42 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
43 ENGELMANN Tabea 1996 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
44 STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 HULTEEN Anna 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
46 BERNAT Viktoria 1998 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
47 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
48 IWERS Charlotte Andrea Erna 1997 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
49 CSATO Mercedesz 1996 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
50 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
51 KNAB Chantal 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
53 EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER TG Münster (GER)
54 KÖLSCH Lucy 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
55 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
56 WELTING Sabrina 1999 F GER FC Moers (GER)
57 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
58 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
59 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
60 GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
61 LIEBIG Melissa 1996 F GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
62 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
63 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
64 SCHILLER Alice 1996 F FRA HEROUVILLE (FRA)
65 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
66 PESCHKE Maike 1996 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
67 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
68 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
69 FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER MTV München (GER)
70 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
72 SCHRAMM Linda Sophie 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
72 REETZ Aylin 1997 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
74 KNAPP Lea 1998 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
74 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
76 HERZIG Sina 1999 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
77 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
77 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster (GER)
79 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Moers (GER)
80 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
81 RETLER Rebekka 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 ENKE Sabine 1995 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
83 GOLZ Jessica 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
84 GRÜTER Angelika 1998 F GER TG Münster (GER)
85 Vorrunde BINDEL Fabienne 1997 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
86 Vorrunde UNGER Lara-Sophia 1998 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
87 Vorrunde KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
88 Vorrunde SEIDEL Anna 1998 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
89 Vorrunde ROHMANN Emma 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
90 Vorrunde SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
90 Vorrunde KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
92 Vorrunde DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
93 Vorrunde BECK Nina 1998 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
94 Vorrunde SCHULTZE Catherine 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
94 Vorrunde GUDORF Hannah 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
96 Vorrunde SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
97 Vorrunde FREY Marie-Louise 1996 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
98 Vorrunde SKUZA Isabell 1998 F GER
99 Vorrunde KEM Enid 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
100 Vorrunde LEIMINGER Elisa 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
101 Vorrunde BOLDT Charlotte 1998 F GER TSV Hitzacker (GER)
102 Vorrunde ZANDER Ann-Christin 1996 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)