zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Reutlingen
24. Mai 2003 - 25. Mai 2003

Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER
3 JACUBOWSKI Rasmus 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 JUNGINGER Fabian 1990 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
6 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER
7 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 BUTTSCHARDT Moritz 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 VINCENTZ Simon 1990 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
10 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 BRÜHL Sebastian 1990 M GER
12 GOLDBERG Benjamin 1990 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
13 LÖPRICH Jonas 1990 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
14 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER
15 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER
16 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 WRONSKI Jan 1990 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
18 DIERS Philipp 1990 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
19 SCHOPP Alexander 1990 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
20 STEINER Patrick 1990 M GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
21 DREWS Felix 1990 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
22 TÄNZER Christoph 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 BERGELT Paul 1990 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
24 KOUIDIS Nikolaos 1990 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
25 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
26 DEUTSCHLE Julian 1990 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
27 ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
28 WEINER Timo 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
29 WEBER Michael 1990 M GER
30 REINLÄNDER Jerome 1990 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
31 TÖNJANN Yannick 1990 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
32 STUMPF Peter 1990 M GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
33 FEIL Philipp 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 HENNEBERGER Jonathan 1990 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
34 KLOSTERMEIER Robin 1990 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
34 HUTTNER Fabian 1990 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
37 STEINGRAEBER Martin 1990 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
37 ZULEGER Lars 1990 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
39 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 MELCHIOR Fabian 1990 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
41 SPOHR Veit 1990 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
42 HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
43 ROHR Patrick 1990 M GER SSV PCK Schwedt (GER)
44 ILLNER Phil 1990 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
45 RECKORDT Daniel 1990 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
46 VON ERDLINGER Johannnes 1990 M GER
47 KOCH Julian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 WÜLLER Conrad 1990 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
49 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
50 STAUDENRAUS Daniel 1990 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
51 TOBIAS Martin 1990 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
52 HERRLICH Ronny 1990 M GER
53 WITTMANN Jakob 1990 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
54 WEIGERT Armin 1990 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
55 BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 GÄRTNER Tyll 1990 M GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
57 TRAPP Jannik 1990 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
58 ALEXANDER Andreas 1990 M GER
59 JUNG Fabian 1990 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
60 BARTHMANN Jonas 1990 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)

Degen männlich U14+U13 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein

Degen männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
2 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 FROST Michael 1989 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
5 TRUCKSÄß Marius 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 PAPE Ramon 1989 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
7 BÜRK Marco 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
9 ZIMMERMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
10 WIESHOFF Janis 1989 M GER
11 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 PFISTERER Jonas 1989 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
13 SCHULZ Dirk 1989 M GER
14 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
15 SPORER Christoph 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 HEUN Julian 1989 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
17 BISCHOFF Kevin 1989 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
18 KOLANSKY Matthias 1989 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
19 SCHÜLING Lukas 1989 M GER TG Münster (GER)
20 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
21 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER
22 CRUSIUS Moritz 1989 M GER
23 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
24 TUSINIAN Alex 1989 M GER [i] FC Königshofen (GER)
25 RILLING Pascal 1989 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
26 NISSEN Thomas 1989 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
27 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
28 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER
29 TEICHMANN Fabian 1989 M GER
30 REUTER Eric 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
31 GROß Moritz 1989 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
32 SCHMID Michael 1989 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
33 HÜSKES Alexander 1989 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 SAGGAU Hendrik 1989 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
35 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER
36 ANTE Marius 1989 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
37 FROST Klaus-Martin 1989 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
38 WEBER-STEINHAUS Bruno 1989 M GER TG Münster (GER)
39 PRAHLER Eike 1989 M GER TSV Hitzacker (GER)
40 DÖRRENBÄCHER Jens 1989 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
41 WOLF Clemens 1989 M GER
42 JOHN Dominik 1989 M GER TG Münster (GER)
43 HERZOG Jens 1989 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
44 LANGEN Andreas 1989 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
45 LAABS Roman 1989 M GER
46 GLINKA Steve 1989 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
47 METZ Christopher 1989 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
48 FELBERG Andre 1989 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
49 SCHÄFER Martin 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 LANG Alexander 1989 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
51 REHBERGER Sebastian 1989 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
52 HÜBNER David 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
53 WISSER Dirk 1989 M GER
54 GLEIßNER Florian 1989 M GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
55 SAMMLER Marc 1989 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
56 BÖHM Johannes 1989 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
57 THOMA Daniel 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
58 RÖHNER Philipp 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
58 LIEBENOW Tino 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
60 KNAUS Philipp 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
61 VEIT Martin 1989 M GER
62 GNEVECKOW Marc 1989 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
63 KRAGL Philipp 1989 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
64 RENZ Michael 1989 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
65 HAMM Sebastian 1989 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
66 PIRLING David 1989 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)