zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1992 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Bamberg
1. Januar 1992 - 1. Januar 1992

Florett männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 RAUHAUS Jan Erich 1973 M GER
3 HEIN Sven 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 VON LEPEL Christian 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
5 EGGERS Michael 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 MAYR Alexander 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 THELEMANN Silvio 1972 M GER
8 DARNSTÄDT Tobias 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
9 HOLLERBACH Rainer 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 BIERNATH Ralf 1972 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
11 HILD Rüdiger 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
13 BIEBER Sven 1972 M GER Kölner FK (GER)
14 STECK Markus 1972 M GER
15 STIEF Stefan 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 RAUCHUT Alexander 1974 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 GEISSLER Axel 1973 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
18 REDL Matthias 1976 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 BRUCKNER Aladar 1973 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
20 HEMMERS Michael 1974 M GER FC Moers (GER)
21 KELLER Maximilian 1972 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
22 MÜLLER Kay 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 WEINIG Arne 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
25 GEHRING Marco 1973 M GER
26 MÜLLER Oliver 1973 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
27 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
28 ZÄHRINGER Christian 1973 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
29 JACOBY Stephan 1976 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
30 JORDAN Philipp 1976 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
31 BLOCK Matthias 1973 M GER FC Moers (GER)
32 YADLAPALLI Anil 1975 M GER
33 KNIERIM Chris 1972 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
34 ZINNER Burkhart 1972 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
35 RIEGER Uz 1973 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
36 PUTSCHLI Daniel 1975 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
37 EGNER Alexander 1974 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
38 KÜHN Secundus 1973 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 PAULUS Michael 1972 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
40 PABST Karsten 1972 M GER
41 LANGE Robert 1973 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
42 QUARG David 1973 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
43 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
44 STÜBER Joachim 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 ULLRICH Jörn 1974 M GER
46 KOBES John 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 LORENZ Volker 1975 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
48 TRUSKAWA Markus 1972 M GER
49 HERRIGT Heiko 1975 M GER USC München (GER)
50 DRESCHER Dirk 1974 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
51 ZIMMER Ulrich 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 JANSSEN-WEETS Oliver 1972 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
53 INTER Michael 1974 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
54 FOERSTER Jan 1974 M GER USC München (GER)
55 GIESEMANN Markus 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
56 BROUTSCHEK Daniel 1975 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
57 FEHR Marc 1976 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
58 PFRANG Michael 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 GNAIER Fabian 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
60 SCHMID Gunar 1975 M GER
61 KRAMER Kristian 1972 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
61 HEIN Björn 1973 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
61 WIDMANN Kristijan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
64 CHAN U Chun 1977 M MAC OFC Bonn (GER)
65 BURKART Alexander 1975 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
66 KUHN Oliver 1973 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 MÖDELEIN Thomas 1974 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
68 KULKA Christian 1975 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
69 WIDMAIER Felix 1975 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
70 MAZZEI Marcello 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 STERN Olaf 1972 M GER
72 ENGEL Thomas 1974 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
72 WÖLLERT Ilja 1974 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
74 HOPPEN Falko 1973 M GER Homburger TG (GER)
75 KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 1974 M GER
76 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
77 SCHÜRMANN Olaf 1973 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
77 KAMBERG Matthias 1977 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
79 KOLBINGER Martin 1974 M GER [i] FC Dirmstein (GER)
80 ESPE Gordon 1972 M GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
80 RENNER Björn 1973 M GER FC Moers (GER)
82 MAHUTKA Klaus-Peter 1976 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
83 SCHOLL Wolfgang 1972 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
84 PELKA Axel 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
85 HIRSCHBERGER Sebastian 1973 M GER
86 FREISCHMIDT Olaf 1972 M GER
86 FISCHER Marc 1972 M GER
88 MUSSWEILER Kai 1972 M GER Wittlicher TV (GER)
89 LÖWISCH Georg 1974 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
89 MUSSWEILER Jan 1973 M GER

Florett männlich U20 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein

Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHAUER Annette 1973 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 WIESENER Solveigh 1973 F GER
5 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 WENDE Claudia 1973 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
8 KLINKE Madelene 1972 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
9 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 MOUTARDE Aggi 1972 F GER FC Moers (GER)
11 KALISCH Jana 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 RUTZ-LAUBER Corinna 1975 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
13 TRÜPER Bettina 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
15 NERGER Carola 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 OSTERMANN Katrin 1972 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 ALTKEMPER Susann 1972 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
18 HÄKANSON-HALL Karen 1974 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
19 SCHMID Nicole 1978 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 MEHRLE Ruth 1975 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
21 BILLEK Renate-Sabine 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
23 HAFNER Carolin 1972 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
24 KOWERT Frauke 1975 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
25 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
26 SCHOLL Jaqueline 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 BRADSCH Nicole 1975 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
28 LOTZE Christine 1972 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
29 BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne 1973 F GER
30 BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
31 VON HÄNISCH Astrid 1972 F GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
32 SEIBEL Karina 1974 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
33 RÖHRIG Nicole 1973 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
35 GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 LEUTZ Jaqueline 1976 F GER SSV PCK Schwedt (GER)
36 DOLDI Simone 1974 F GER
38 SCHMITT Katharina 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
40 GWIADOWSKI Irene 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 EVERS Ina 1975 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
42 EBERT Beate 1972 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
43 HELD Tanja 1976 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
44 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
45 SCHMÄLZLE Ulla 1975 F GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
46 SCHMIDT Elke 1976 F GER MTV München (GER)
47 KÜHNER Stefanie 1975 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
48 REGITZ Heike 1973 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
50 ENDRES Rebecca 1973 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
51 MANSBERGER Katrin 1976 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
51 RADEMACHER Tanja 1974 F GER [i] TUS Hüfingen (GER)
53 FINK Natalia 1975 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
54 SCHMIDT Susanne 1974 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
54 GUNKELMANN Nora 1976 F GER
57 GOETZ Sigrid 1972 F GER TV Amberg (GER)
58 OLTARJOW Barbara 1975 F GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
58 HÄNSCH Pamela 1975 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
60 BLOHM Antje 1972 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
60 BUCHHEISTER Juliane 1975 F GER AFZ Zürich (SUI)
62 EHLERMANN Julia 1973 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
63 LIMINSKI Vanessa 1976 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
64 GARDNER Bianca 1976 F GER [i] TV Bad Kreuznach (GER)
65 HACK Steffi 1972 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
67 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER
69 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 BOUTEN Sandra 1972 F GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
71 ZITZELSBERGER Annette 1973 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
72 RESAK Katrin 1976 F GER [i] TV Bad Kreuznach (GER)
74 PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
75 KISCHKEL Melanie 1973 F GER [i] DSC Wanne-Eickel (GER)
75 SCHMIDT Nicole 1975 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
77 SCHEFFLER Constanze 1975 F GER
78 MUHL Cornelia 1974 F GER
80 RODE Jaqueline 1974 F GER
81 HERDER Katrin 1975 F GER
82 CHRISTMANN Katy 1973 F GER [i] TV Bad Kreuznach (GER)
83 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
85 DÖTSCH Andrea 1975 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
86 MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER [i] FC Dirmstein (GER)
88 HIRSCHLAND Miriam 1972 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
89 RAUCH Ute 1976 F GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
90 KATZENBERGER Sandra 1974 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
92 STOHWASSER Jenny 1972 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)