zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Burgsteinfurt
31. Mai 2008 - 1. Juni 2008

Florett weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
9 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
13 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
14 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
15 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
18 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
19 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
20 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
23 SCHUBERT Ann-Sophie 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
25 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
29 MOOR Maria 1992 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
30 METTIN Anne-Marie 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
31 VATTEROTT Annemarie 1992 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
32 DICHIRICO Ilaria 1993 F GER MTV München (GER)
33 RÜDIGER Angelique 1991 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
33 KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 SCHICKE Ina-Miriam 1992 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
37 KREBS Kathleen 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
38 SCHMIDT Sylvia 1992 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
39 VOSS Lisa 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
40 KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 ENGEL Josefine 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 MOCK Julia 1991 F GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
43 KNÜTEL Henrike 1991 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
43 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER TG Neuss (GER)
45 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
46 HAAS Mira 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
47 ASSALONI Sandra 1991 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
48 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
49 POTRATZ Scarlett 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
50 LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
51 BOEST Celine 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
52 SCHMIDT Esther 1992 F GER MTV München (GER)
52 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
52 GROß Victoria 1991 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
55 REEB Sarah 1993 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
56 KAUFMANN Lea 1991 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
57 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
58 BRUCK Louisa 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
59 GREITENS Celine 1993 F GER TV Paderborn (GER)
60 DREYER Lara 1993 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
61 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
61 SCHMIDBAUER Anja 1992 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
63 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
64 OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
65 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
66 RAVE Fredericke 1992 F GER VFS Recklinghausen (GER)
67 MALLANDAIN Geraldine 1992 F GER MTV München (GER)
68 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
69 KÜHBORTH Elisabeth 1993 F GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
69 ALVINCZ Julia 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
69 SULIMMA Nike 1991 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
72 RENZ Sophia 1993 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
73 Vorrunde SCHEIBEL Hannah 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
74 Vorrunde MACHETANZ Kathrin 1991 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
75 Vorrunde DABELSTEIN Lena 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
76 Vorrunde JAKOB Natascha 1992 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
77 Vorrunde ROCH Frederike 1992 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
78 Vorrunde WISCHKOWSKI Natalie 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 Vorrunde BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
80 Vorrunde KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
81 Vorrunde SCHIPPERS Aaltje 1991 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
82 Vorrunde SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
83 Vorrunde UNTERSTEIN Antonia 1991 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
84 Vorrunde PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
85 Vorrunde SCHNEIDER Carolin 1993 F GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
86 Vorrunde GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
87 Vorrunde BACKHAUS Anne 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
88 Vorrunde FICHTINGER Pia 1994 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
89 Vorrunde KAUFMANN Eva 1993 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
90 Vorrunde RAU Jessica 1993 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
91 Vorrunde DIKOU Marie-Luise 1993 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
92 Vorrunde NEDER Virginia 1993 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
93 Vorrunde STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
94 Vorrunde HOFMANN Pheline 1991 F GER SV Alfeld (GER)
95 Vorrunde TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)

Florett weiblich U17 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 SCHEIBEL Hannah 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 BRUCK Louisa 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
4 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 POTRATZ Scarlett 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
4 METTIN Anne-Marie 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
5 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
5 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
6 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 DICHIRICO Ilaria 1993 F GER MTV München (GER)
6 SCHMIDT Esther 1992 F GER MTV München (GER)
6 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
7 BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
7 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
7 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 VATTEROTT Annemarie 1992 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
8 RÜDIGER Angelique 1991 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
8 MACHETANZ Kathrin 1991 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
9 KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 ENGEL Josefine 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 DABELSTEIN Lena 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
11 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
11 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
11 HAAS Mira 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
12 JAKOB Natascha 1992 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
12 RENZ Sophia 1993 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
12 SCHICKE Ina-Miriam 1992 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
12 KNÜTEL Henrike 1991 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
13 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
13 KREBS Kathleen 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
13 HAASE Solange 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
13 DÜRIG Maike 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
14 SULIMMA Nike 1991 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
14 MOOR Maria 1992 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
14 DREYER Lara 1993 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
15 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 NEDER Virginia 1993 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER TG Neuss (GER)
16 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 SCHÜLER Wiebke 1993 F GER TG Neuss (GER)
16 WEGJAN Karolin 1993 F GER TG Neuss (GER)
17 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
17 TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
17 SCHMIDT Sylvia 1992 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)