zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Halle
8. Juni 2002 - 9. Juni 2002

Florett weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER
2 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
5 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
9 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 ZIBELL Claudia 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
11 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 PECHE Tina 1986 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
13 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 PATZSCHKE Elisa 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
15 BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
16 PÄTZOLD Nadja 1985 F GER
17 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
18 DITTER Verena 1985 F GER
19 VOGEL Daria 1986 F GER
20 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER
21 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER FC Moers (GER)
22 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
23 FECHNER Elena 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 JÄGER Irena 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
26 BOCHEM Marie-Christine 1985 F GER
27 LENHART Carmen 1985 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
28 STAUDENMAYER Sonja 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
29 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
30 DOTZ Inge 1985 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
31 TILLE Anna 1986 F GER FC Moers (GER)
32 RECKNAGEL Carina 1987 F GER
33 MÜLLER Anna-Maria 1987 F GER SC Korb (GER)
34 SEIDEL Stefanie 1985 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
35 RÖDER Johanna 1985 F GER
36 VOGEL Stephanie 1986 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
37 WEIß Caroline 1985 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
38 BENTS Viktoria 1986 F GER
39 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 WOLFF Kira Li Sophie 1986 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
41 PFAU Jennifer 1987 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
42 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 SCHOTT Christiane 1985 F GER
44 SCHARMACH Margarethe 1987 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
45 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
46 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
47 WEIß Catharina 1988 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
47 HAAG Ramona 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 SEIFERT Melanie 1986 F GER
50 NIEHOFF Lena Marie 1988 F GER
51 SCHADE Julia 1987 F GER
52 KLIPPENSTEIN Oksana 1986 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
53 SCHARF Christiane 1987 F GER
54 PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
55 NAPP Swantje 1986 F GER TUS Wunstorf (GER)
56 HOFER Caroline 1985 F GER MTV München (GER)
56 HERRMANN Anika 1985 F GER FC Flensburg (GER)
58 PENKALA Katrin 1985 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
59 RUDORFER Julia 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 KROCZEK Katharina 1987 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
61 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
62 MARQUARDT Katrin 1985 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
63 SCHUHMACHER Josefine 1987 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
64 RACIC Anja 1987 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
64 WORTHMANN Mareike 1987 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
66 FRANKE Ines 1986 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
67 REINHART Julia 1987 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
68 BEHRINGER Tina 1985 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
69 KRAUSE Isabella 1986 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
69 MAAß Nora 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
71 KARSTENS Leonie 1985 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
72 FRANK Martina 1987 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
73 WERNER Hannah-Laura 1987 F GER
74 BARTETZKI Amanda 1987 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
75 KILIAN Angela-Yvonne 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
76 ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine 1988 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
77 FISCHER Maike 1987 F GER
78 MÜLLER-DELIANCOURT Marie 1987 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
79 RÜTER Elena 1988 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
80 WOLLENSAK Belina 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
81 HOGG Sonja 1987 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
82 DÖLL Clivia 1985 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
83 RUMANN Hanna 1987 F GER Herner TC (GER)
84 KRIEGEL Maika 1987 F GER
85 ROHRBACH Friederike 1985 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
86 ZIPFEL Anja 1988 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
87 KOWALKOWSKI Kathleen 1987 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
88 TYRANSKY Sabrina 1985 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
89 WINKLER Anne 1987 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
90 BRÜNING Victoria 1986 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
90 RIECK Bettina 1987 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)

Florett weiblich U17 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)