zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Nationales Junioren Turnier
GER Jena
20. Mai 2012 - 20. Mai 2012

Florett männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
5 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
10 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
11 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
14 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
16 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
17 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
19 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
20 BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
22 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
23 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
24 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
26 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
27 PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
28 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
30 HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
31 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
32 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
34 JULIUS Markus 1994 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
35 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
36 OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
37 GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
38 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER FC Moers (GER)
39 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
40 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
42 UNIK Simon 1994 M GER FC Moers (GER)
43 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
44 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
44 BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
46 STEINBACH Theo 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 JEREMIAS Yannik 1995 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
48 ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
49 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
51 RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
52 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
53 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
54 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
55 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
56 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
57 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
58 GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
59 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
60 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
62 SCHNABEL Tom 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
63 HEINEMANN BAPTISTA Manuel 1993 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
64 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
65 KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
66 MÜLLER Robert 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
67 MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
68 ZIEGENHAGEN Leonardo 1994 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
69 PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
70 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
71 BERNHARDT Joel 1994 M GER
72 POERSCHKE Jan 1998 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
73 GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
74 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
75 DOROW Richard 1998 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
75 KAISER Sebastian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
77 HAAF Til 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
78 Vorrunde RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
79 Vorrunde KRÖGER Dennis 1994 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
80 Vorrunde HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
81 Vorrunde PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
81 Vorrunde HAUSMANN Lukas 1997 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
83 Vorrunde WERTHMANN Lando 1998 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
84 Vorrunde HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
85 Vorrunde BEHRENDT Sebastian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
86 Vorrunde BRÖKEMEIER Marlon 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
86 Vorrunde POERSCHKE Jürgen 1998 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
88 Vorrunde VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
89 Vorrunde GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
90 Vorrunde SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
91 Vorrunde LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
92 Vorrunde JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
93 Vorrunde KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)