zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Bonn
22. Oktober 2011 - 23. Oktober 2011

Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
5 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
10 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
12 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
14 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
17 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
18 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
20 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
21 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 GRAEFF Jennifer 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
23 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
25 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
26 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
28 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
29 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
30 WISKEMANN Tabea 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
33 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
34 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
36 TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
37 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
38 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
40 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
41 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
42 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 LIEBIG Melissa 1996 F GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
44 ZÄUNER Janina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 RENZ Sophia 1993 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
46 GERSTER Vivien 1993 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
47 MOTTNER Marlen 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
49 ENKE Sabine 1995 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
50 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
51 IWERS Charlotte Andrea Erna 1997 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
52 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
53 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
54 PESCHKE Maike 1996 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
55 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
56 EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER TG Münster (GER)
57 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
58 EBERSBACH Lena-Martha 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
59 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
59 ZEKORN Melissa 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
61 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
62 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
63 HINZPETER Rosa Selina 1994 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
64 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
65 Vorrunde ROHMANN Emma 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
65 Vorrunde SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
67 Vorrunde NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
68 Vorrunde SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
69 Vorrunde WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
70 Vorrunde ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
70 Vorrunde KNICKREHM Insa Maleen 1992 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
72 Vorrunde GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
73 Vorrunde PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 Vorrunde ENGELMANN Tabea 1996 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
75 Vorrunde SOMMER Bianca 1995 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
75 Vorrunde BLANKENHAUS Alison Macbeth 1994 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
77 Vorrunde ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
78 Vorrunde BASTIAN Melanie 1992 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
79 Vorrunde BRESLER Kira 1994 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
80 Vorrunde SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
81 Vorrunde OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
82 Vorrunde MIßBACH Clara 1997 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
83 Vorrunde ZATIK Zofia 1996 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
84 Vorrunde BRESLER Stella 1997 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
85 Vorrunde GROßSTÜCK Lilly 1993 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
85 Vorrunde FABRICE Valerie 1997 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
87 Vorrunde SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
87 Vorrunde CARMONA-SCHNEIDER Isabel Luisa 1996 F GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
87 Vorrunde REMBAS Anna-Maria 1992 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)

Florett weiblich U20 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
1 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
4 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 Vorrunde ZEKORN Melissa 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 Vorrunde FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 Vorrunde GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 Vorrunde ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 Vorrunde GERSTER Vivien 1993 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
6 Vorrunde ENKE Sabine 1995 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
6 Vorrunde WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 Vorrunde MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
7 Vorrunde HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
7 Vorrunde WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
7 Vorrunde NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 Vorrunde HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
8 Vorrunde GROßSTÜCK Lilly 1993 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
8 Vorrunde MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
8 Vorrunde BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
9 Vorrunde SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
9 Vorrunde TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
9 Vorrunde SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
10 Vorrunde GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
10 Vorrunde HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
10 Vorrunde SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
11 Vorrunde ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
11 Vorrunde ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
11 Vorrunde WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
12 Vorrunde ZATIK Zofia 1996 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
12 Vorrunde OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
12 Vorrunde MIßBACH Clara 1997 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)