Degen Damen U12 Team | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CDS M MARCELLO LODETTI | ITA | Cds M Marcello Lodetti (ITA) | ||||
1 | N | CAVALLO Roberta | 2012 | F | ITA | Cds M Marcello Lodetti (ITA) | ||
1 | N | GENTILE Matilde | 2012 | F | ITA | Cds M Marcello Lodetti (ITA) | ||
1 | N | GIOSEFFI Stella | 2012 | F | ITA | Cds M Marcello Lodetti (ITA) | ||
2 | N | CLUB SCHERMA SESTO | ITA | SC Sesto (ITA) | ||||
2 | N | CENTI Elena | 2013 | F | ITA | SC Sesto (ITA) | ||
2 | N | RUSSELLO Agnese | 2012 | F | ITA | SC Sesto (ITA) | ||
2 | N | TONELLI Sofia | 2012 | F | ITA | SC Sesto (ITA) | ||
3 | N | BRIANZASCHERMA | ITA | Brianzascherma (ITA) | ||||
3 | N | VITALE Anita | 2012 | F | ITA | Brianzascherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | SALA Lucia | 2012 | F | ITA | Brianzascherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | MAGGIO Sara | 2012 | F | ITA | Brianzascherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | CALEFFI Gaia | 2013 | F | ITA | Brianzascherma (ITA) | ||
4 | N | CUS PAVIA | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||||
4 | N | FERRARI Sofia | 2012 | F | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
4 | N | FRANZINI Giulia martina | 2012 | F | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
4 | N | GRANDINI Chloe | 2012 | F | ITA | |||
5 | N | SCHERMA DOC | ITA | Scherma Doc Asd (ITA) | ||||
5 | N | GALLO Giulia | 2013 | F | ITA | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
5 | N | PACHOUD Giorgia | 2013 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
5 | N | SANTARELLI Vittoria | 2013 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
6 | N | SCHERMA DOC 2 | ITA | Scherma Doc Asd (ITA) | ||||
6 | N | BOLFO Beatrice | 2013 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
6 | N | COTTONE Amelie | 2012 | F | ITA | Lugano Scherma (ITA) | ||
6 | N | REZZONICO Maya | 2012 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
7 | N | PROPATRIA 1883 MILANO | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||||
7 | N | MOGGI Alisia | 2013 | F | ITA | |||
7 | N | MARCHI Matilde Giulia | 2012 | F | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||
7 | N | GUZZI Eva | 2013 | F | ITA | |||
7 | N | BASTONI Bianca | 2013 | F | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||
8 | N | CLUB SCHERMA MILANO SSD | ITA | Milanoscherma Srl (ITA) | ||||
8 | N | MIGLIONI Eleonora diana | 2013 | F | ITA | Milanoscherma Srl (ITA) | ||
8 | N | LOSITO Elettra | 2013 | F | ITA | Milanoscherma Srl (ITA) | ||
8 | N | LASORSA BORGOMANERI Iolanda | 2012 | F | ITA | Milanoscherma Srl (ITA) | ||
8 | N | GUIDI Viola | 2013 | F | ITA | Milanoscherma Srl (ITA) | ||
9 | N | POLISPORTIVA SCHERMA BERGAMO | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||||
9 | N | FACHERIS Linda | 2013 | F | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
9 | N | DOSSI Greta | 2013 | F | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
9 | N | LOCATELLI Maddalena | 2012 | F | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
9 | N | PELLEGRINELLI Giulia | 2012 | F | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
10 | N | SALA DI SCHERMA SOCIETA DEL GIARDINO | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||||
10 | N | FALCONIO Bianca | 2013 | F | ITA | |||
10 | N | DONA DALLE ROSE Bianca | 2012 | F | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||
10 | N | PRESTIPINO Alice | 2012 | F | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||
11 | N | SCHERMA BRESSO | ITA | Bresso Ass. Schermistica (ITA) | ||||
11 | N | ORTELIO Giulia | 2013 | F | ITA | |||
11 | N | VERSO Letizia | 2013 | F | ITA | |||
11 | N | IANNELLI Arianna | 2013 | F | ITA | |||
11 | N | LA FORZA Martina | 2012 | F | ITA | Bresso Ass. Schermistica (ITA) | ||
12 | N | PICCOLO TEATRO MILANO | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||||
12 | N | BAITINI Lily | 2013 | F | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||
12 | N | PUCCIO Lavinia | 2013 | F | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||
12 | N | SERRA Frida | 2013 | F | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||
13 | N | ESCRIME AND SPORT | ITA | Asd Escrime And Sport (ITA) | ||||
13 | N | PIRRI Eleonora | 2012 | F | ITA | Asd Escrime And Sport (ITA) | ||
13 | N | CALOVI Giorgia | 2012 | F | ITA | |||
13 | N | AIROLDI Lorena | 2012 | F | ITA | Asd Escrime And Sport (ITA) | ||
14 | N | ESCRIME AND SPORT 2 | ITA | Asd Escrime And Sport (ITA) | ||||
14 | N | SEGRETO Serena | 2013 | F | ITA | |||
14 | N | CROSTI Viola | 2013 | F | ITA | |||
14 | N | PIRAS Luisa | 2013 | F | ITA | |||
15 | N | ACCADEMIA SCHERMA MILANO | ITA | Acc. Scherma Milano (ITA) | ||||
15 | N | TORRONI Anna Sofia | 2013 | F | ITA | |||
15 | N | GRECO Viola Maria | 2013 | F | ITA | |||
15 | N | FERRARI Elsa | 2013 | F | ITA | Acc. Scherma Milano (ITA) | ||
15 | N | PETACCIA Sofia | 2013 | F | ITA | Acc. Scherma Milano (ITA) |
Degen Damen U14 Team | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | POLISPORTIVA SCHERMA BERGAMO | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||||
1 | N | BRIGNOLI Eleonora | 2011 | F | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
1 | N | VEGINI Bianca | 2010 | F | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
1 | N | DE NADAI Beatrice | 2010 | F | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
2 | N | SCHERMA DOC | ITA | Scherma Doc Asd (ITA) | ||||
2 | N | GILARDONI Clarissa Giovanna Dominique | 2010 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
2 | N | RAVELLI Elodie | 2011 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
2 | N | VERDA Mila | 2011 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
3 | N | CDS M MARCELLO LODETTI | ITA | Cds M Marcello Lodetti (ITA) | ||||
3 | N | GRECO Ada | 2010 | F | ITA | Cds M Marcello Lodetti (ITA) | ||
3 | N | GERINI Gemma Maria | 2010 | F | ITA | Cds M Marcello Lodetti (ITA) | ||
3 | N | BOLTRI Maya | 2010 | F | ITA | Cds M Marcello Lodetti (ITA) | ||
4 | N | CLUB SCHERMA CITTA DEI MILLE | ITA | SC Citta Dei Mille (ITA) | ||||
4 | N | ALEO Giulia | 2011 | F | ITA | SC Citta Dei Mille (ITA) | ||
4 | N | PENNATI Emma | 2011 | F | ITA | SC Citta Dei Mille (ITA) | ||
4 | N | SPADA Francesca | 2010 | F | ITA | SC Citta Dei Mille (ITA) | ||
4 | N | MICHELETTI Ginevra | 2010 | F | ITA | SC Citta Dei Mille (ITA) | ||
5 | N | CUS PAVIA | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||||
5 | N | BULFARO Micol | 2011 | F | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
5 | N | CARONNI Giulia | 2011 | F | ITA | |||
5 | N | MARIONI Anita | 2011 | F | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
5 | N | VITALI Sofia | 2011 | F | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
6 | N | PROPATRIA 1883 MILANO | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||||
6 | N | PICCIONE Maya | 2010 | F | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||
6 | N | ELLI Benedetta | 2011 | F | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||
6 | N | CONTALDO Anna | 2011 | F | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||
7 | N | SALA DI SCHERMA SOCIETA DEL GIARDINO | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||||
7 | N | ANDREOLI Chiara ashley | 2011 | F | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||
7 | N | ASSULBEK Rano | 2010 | F | KAZ | |||
7 | N | CHIAPPA Geraldina | 2011 | F | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||
7 | N | MATILDI Marie Eleonore | 2011 | F | ITA | |||
8 | N | MANTOVA SCHERMA | ITA | Mantova Scherma (ITA) | ||||
8 | N | RUBIN Chiara | 2010 | F | ITA | Mantova Scherma (ITA) | ||
8 | N | GIBERTONI Anna | 2010 | F | ITA | Mantova Scherma (ITA) | ||
8 | N | GIRELLI Gaia | 2010 | F | ITA | |||
9 | N | CLUB SCHERMA LEGNANO | ITA | SC Legnano (ITA) | ||||
9 | N | BROGLIO Martina maria | 2011 | F | ITA | SC Legnano (ITA) | ||
9 | N | MAGISTRELLI Alice | 2010 | F | ITA | SC Legnano (ITA) | ||
9 | N | CONFORTO Aurora | 2010 | F | ITA | SC Legnano (ITA) | ||
10 | N | PRO PATRIA ET LIBERTATE BUSTO ARSIZIO | ITA | Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio (ITA) | ||||
10 | N | PENSA Vera nina chiara | 2011 | F | ITA | Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio (ITA) | ||
10 | N | GALBERSANINI Margherita | 2011 | F | ITA | Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio (ITA) | ||
10 | N | BONICALZA Sara | 2010 | F | ITA | Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio (ITA) | ||
11 | N | SCHERMA PAVIA SSD | ITA | Scherma Pavia (ITA) | ||||
11 | N | PORTULANO Mia milagros | 2011 | F | ITA | Scherma Pavia (ITA) | ||
11 | N | SARANI Bianca | 2011 | F | ITA | Scherma Pavia (ITA) | ||
11 | N | CAPRIOGLIO Laura | 2011 | F | ITA | Scherma Pavia (ITA) | ||
11 | N | LENSI Eleonora | 2010 | F | ITA | Scherma Pavia (ITA) | ||
12 | N | SCHERMA CLUB VIGEVANO | ITA | Scherma Club Vigevano (ITA) | ||||
12 | N | ZANABONI Emma | 2011 | F | ITA | Scherma Club Vigevano (ITA) | ||
12 | N | ORLANDI Martina | 2010 | F | ITA | Scherma Club Vigevano (ITA) | ||
12 | N | GABELLOTTO Sara | 2011 | F | ITA | Scherma Club Vigevano (ITA) | ||
13 | N | ESCRIME AND SPORT | ITA | Asd Escrime And Sport (ITA) | ||||
13 | N | ROSAI Gaia | 2011 | F | ITA | Asd Escrime And Sport (ITA) | ||
13 | N | DE MARIA Matilde | 2011 | F | ITA | Asd Escrime And Sport (ITA) | ||
13 | N | DE FELICE Emma lucia | 2010 | F | ITA | Asd Escrime And Sport (ITA) | ||
14 | N | CDS MANGIAROTTI | ITA | Cds Mangiarotti (ITA) | ||||
14 | N | SALVINI Bianca | 2011 | F | ITA | Cds Mangiarotti (ITA) | ||
14 | N | MUNARI Margherita | 2011 | F | ITA | Cds Mangiarotti (ITA) | ||
14 | N | TOFFALETTI Laila | 2010 | F | ITA | Cds Mangiarotti (ITA) | ||
15 | N | SCHERMA CLUB VIGEVANO 2 | ITA | Scherma Club Vigevano (ITA) | ||||
15 | N | LUTRIANI Veronica | 2011 | F | ITA | Scherma Club Vigevano (ITA) | ||
15 | N | MILANESI Ariela | 2011 | F | ITA | |||
15 | N | ZANABONI Noemi | 2011 | F | ITA | Scherma Club Vigevano (ITA) | ||
16 | N | ACCADEMIA SCHERMA MILANO | ITA | Acc. Scherma Milano (ITA) | ||||
16 | N | ANTOGNOLI Penelope | 2010 | F | ITA | Acc. Scherma Milano (ITA) | ||
16 | N | COLASANTO Linda | 2010 | F | ITA | Acc. Scherma Milano (ITA) | ||
16 | N | PARONELLI Caterina | 2010 | F | ITA | Acc. Scherma Milano (ITA) |
Degen Herren U12 Team | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CUS PAVIA 3 | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||||
1 | N | ALFANO Alessandro | 2013 | M | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
1 | N | ARDIGO' Tommaso | 2012 | M | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
1 | N | BERNIERI Gabriele | 2012 | M | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
1 | N | DELL'ACQUA Lorenzo | 2012 | M | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
2 | N | CLUB SCHERMA LEGNANO | ITA | SC Legnano (ITA) | ||||
2 | N | ZANOTTO Alessio | 2012 | M | ITA | SC Legnano (ITA) | ||
2 | N | STANGALINI Pietro | 2012 | M | ITA | Bergamasca Scherma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | MOCCI Leonardo | 2012 | M | ITA | SC Legnano (ITA) | ||
2 | N | GIACALONE Alessio | 2012 | M | ITA | SC Legnano (ITA) | ||
3 | N | CLUB SCHERMA MILANO SSD | ITA | Milanoscherma Srl (ITA) | ||||
3 | N | LIONETTI Jacopo maria | 2012 | M | ITA | Milanoscherma Srl (ITA) | ||
3 | N | MICCOLI Giorgio | 2012 | M | ITA | Milanoscherma Srl (ITA) | ||
3 | N | MONTANARO Riccardo | 2012 | M | ITA | Milanoscherma Srl (ITA) | ||
4 | N | SALA DI SCHERMA SOCIETA DEL GIARDINO | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||||
4 | N | PARI Filippo domenico | 2012 | M | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||
4 | N | RECLA Pietro | 2012 | M | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||
4 | N | ROCCO DI TORREPADULA Ascanio | 2012 | M | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||
5 | N | BRIANZASCHERMA | ITA | Brianzascherma (ITA) | ||||
5 | N | CAMPAGNOLA Niccolo | 2012 | M | ITA | Brianzascherma (ITA) | ||
5 | N | BOLDRACCHI Giorgio | 2012 | M | ITA | Brianzascherma (ITA) | ||
5 | N | MYKHAYLENKO David | 2013 | M | ITA | Brianzascherma (ITA) | ||
6 | N | BERGAMASCA SCHERMA CREBERG | ITA | Bergamasca Scherma (ITA) | ||||
6 | N | LEOTTA Niccolo' | 2012 | M | ITA | Bergamasca Scherma (ITA) | ||
6 | N | SPAGNOLO Luca | 2012 | M | ITA | Bergamasca Scherma (ITA) | ||
6 | N | MAZZINI Tommaso | 2013 | M | ITA | Bergamasca Scherma (ITA) | ||
7 | N | ESCRIME AND SPORT | ITA | Asd Escrime And Sport (ITA) | ||||
7 | N | ANTONAZZI Martino | 2013 | M | ITA | |||
7 | N | RAGGI Decio | 2012 | M | ITA | Asd Escrime And Sport (ITA) | ||
7 | N | TROMBINI Mattia | 2013 | M | ITA | Asd Escrime And Sport (ITA) | ||
7 | N | SALA Lorenzo | 2013 | M | ITA | Asd Escrime And Sport (ITA) | ||
8 | N | POLISPORTIVA SCHERMA BERGAMO | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||||
8 | N | TARENGHI Davide | 2012 | M | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
8 | N | PASINI Sebastian | 2013 | M | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
8 | N | MARTINELLI Gabriele | 2013 | M | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
8 | N | ROTONDARO Alessandro | 2012 | M | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
9 | N | ACCADEMIA SCHERMA MILANO | ITA | Acc. Scherma Milano (ITA) | ||||
9 | N | LANDI Andrea | 2013 | M | ITA | |||
9 | N | BIANCHETTI Diego | 2012 | M | ITA | Acc. Scherma Milano (ITA) | ||
9 | N | ROSSI Fabrizio | 2013 | M | ITA | Acc. Scherma Milano (ITA) | ||
10 | N | PROPATRIA 1883 MILANO | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||||
10 | N | CALLEJO MARTINEZ Martino | 2012 | M | ITA | |||
10 | N | PALOMBARO Giorgio | 2012 | M | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||
10 | N | RAFFELLINI Edoardo | 2012 | M | ITA | |||
11 | N | CUS PAVIA | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||||
11 | N | CARONNI Alessandro | 2013 | M | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
11 | N | POZZI Ethan angelo | 2012 | M | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
11 | N | CHIESA Giacomo | 2013 | M | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
12 | N | POLISPORTIVA SCHERMA BERGAMO 2 | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||||
12 | N | ZELANO Giorgio | 2013 | M | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
12 | N | VALSECCHI Francesco | 2013 | M | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
12 | N | RATTI Carlo | 2013 | M | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
12 | N | PLEBANI Alessandro | 2012 | M | ITA | |||
13 | N | PROPATRIA 1883 MILANO 2 | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||||
13 | N | DAVERIO Ludovico Andrea | 2012 | M | ITA | |||
13 | N | MODOLO Ludovico | 2012 | M | ITA | |||
13 | N | MORETTI Armando | 2013 | M | ITA | |||
14 | N | PICCOLO TEATRO MILANO | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||||
14 | N | TAVELLA Cesare | 2012 | M | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||
14 | N | SCOTTO DI VETTIMO Alberto | 2013 | M | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||
14 | N | GALGANI Giulio | 2012 | M | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||
15 | N | CUS PAVIA 2 | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||||
15 | N | AGUZZI Umberto | 2013 | M | ITA | Scherma Pavia (ITA) | ||
15 | N | VICINELLI Tommaso Maria | 2013 | M | ITA | |||
15 | N | TERZAGHI Vittorio | 2013 | M | ITA | Scherma Pavia (ITA) |
Degen Herren U14 Team | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PICCOLO TEATRO MILANO | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||||
1 | N | CHIAPPINI Alessandro | 2010 | M | ITA | Scherma Pavia (ITA) | ||
1 | N | GRAZIANI Dario | 2010 | M | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||
1 | N | MERLI Alessandro | 2010 | M | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||
1 | N | SAININI Samuele | 2011 | M | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||
2 | N | SCHERMA BRESSO | ITA | Bresso Ass. Schermistica (ITA) | ||||
2 | N | SAMARITANI Andrea | 2010 | M | ITA | Bresso Ass. Schermistica (ITA) | ||
2 | N | LA FORZA Francesco | 2010 | M | ITA | Bresso Ass. Schermistica (ITA) | ||
2 | N | CAVALIERE Matheus | 2011 | M | ITA | Bresso Ass. Schermistica (ITA) | ||
2 | N | BONIFACIO Leonardo | 2010 | M | ITA | Bresso Ass. Schermistica (ITA) | ||
3 | N | SCHERMA DOC | ITA | Scherma Doc Asd (ITA) | ||||
3 | N | CORNA Filippo | 2011 | M | ITA | Lugano Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | MARIANI Tommaso | 2010 | M | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ZERBONI Elian | 2010 | M | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
4 | N | ESCRIME AND SPORT | ITA | Asd Escrime And Sport (ITA) | ||||
4 | N | COSTANTINI Francesco maria | 2010 | M | ITA | Asd Escrime And Sport (ITA) | ||
4 | N | MARIANI Roberto | 2010 | M | ITA | Asd Escrime And Sport (ITA) | ||
4 | N | PIRAS Mattia | 2010 | M | ITA | Live It Up Sez Scherma (ITA) | ||
4 | N | VITI Giovanni | 2010 | M | ITA | Asd Escrime And Sport (ITA) | ||
5 | N | CUS PAVIA | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||||
5 | N | BIANCHI Simone | 2010 | M | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
5 | N | BERNIERI Andrea | 2011 | M | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
5 | N | SABA Edward hugo | 2010 | M | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
6 | N | CLUB SCHERMA SESTO | ITA | SC Sesto (ITA) | ||||
6 | N | MAFFUCCI Davide | 2010 | M | ITA | SC Sesto (ITA) | ||
6 | N | RIGOTTI Dario | 2010 | M | ITA | SC Sesto (ITA) | ||
6 | N | VICENTI Baojie pietro | 2010 | M | ITA | SC Sesto (ITA) | ||
7 | N | POLISPORTIVA SCHERMA BERGAMO | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||||
7 | N | DOSSI Lorenzo | 2011 | M | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
7 | N | DEL CARRO Francesco | 2011 | M | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
7 | N | ANESA Riccardo | 2011 | M | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
7 | N | ARDIGO Samuele | 2010 | M | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
8 | N | PROPATRIA 1883 MILANO | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||||
8 | N | LIETTI Cesare Daka | 2010 | M | ITA | |||
8 | N | PISTONE Gabriele Maria | 2010 | M | ITA | |||
8 | N | FINARDI Giovanni | 2010 | M | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||
8 | N | CHIRICO Simone | 2010 | M | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||
9 | N | BRIANZASCHERMA | ITA | Brianzascherma (ITA) | ||||
9 | N | VARGIU Brian | 2010 | M | ITA | Brianzascherma (ITA) | ||
9 | N | FERRARO Filippo | 2010 | M | ITA | Brianzascherma (ITA) | ||
9 | N | AHN Teo | 2011 | M | ITA | Brianzascherma (ITA) | ||
10 | N | PROPATRIA 1883 MILANO 2 | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||||
10 | N | SUCCI Bastian | 2011 | M | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||
10 | N | MARCEGLIA Paolo | 2011 | M | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||
10 | N | GIORGI Tobia | 2011 | M | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||
10 | N | DI GIACOMO Alessandro | 2011 | M | ITA | |||
11 | N | CDS M MARCELLO LODETTI | ITA | Cds M Marcello Lodetti (ITA) | ||||
11 | N | AMENDOLA Emanuele | 2011 | M | ITA | Cds M Marcello Lodetti (ITA) | ||
11 | N | DONNA Mario alessandro | 2010 | M | ITA | Cds M Marcello Lodetti (ITA) | ||
11 | N | FAGGIOLI Zaccaria | 2010 | M | ITA | Cds M Marcello Lodetti (ITA) | ||
11 | N | MARZEGLIA Lorenzo | 2010 | M | ITA | Cds M Marcello Lodetti (ITA) | ||
12 | N | SCHERMA PAVIA SSD | ITA | Scherma Pavia (ITA) | ||||
12 | N | VASSALLO Nicolo' | 2010 | M | ITA | Scherma Pavia (ITA) | ||
12 | N | GIANNAVOLA Raffaele | 2011 | M | ITA | Scherma Pavia (ITA) | ||
12 | N | DICORATO Samuele | 2010 | M | ITA | Scherma Pavia (ITA) | ||
12 | N | VALENTE Simone | 2010 | M | ITA | Scherma Pavia (ITA) | ||
13 | N | CLUB SCHERMA SESTO 2 | ITA | SC Sesto (ITA) | ||||
13 | N | SELMO Edoardo | 2011 | M | ITA | SC Sesto (ITA) | ||
13 | N | D'ADDA Stefano | 2011 | M | ITA | SC Sesto (ITA) | ||
13 | N | RIGLIETTI Andrea | 2011 | M | ITA | SC Sesto (ITA) | ||
14 | N | CUS PAVIA 2 | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||||
14 | N | JORQUERA MARCHI Nahuel | 2011 | M | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
14 | N | LENZO Alberto | 2011 | M | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
14 | N | RENDA Marco | 2011 | M | ITA | Cus Pavia (ITA) | ||
15 | N | PICCOLO TEATRO MILANO 2 | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||||
15 | N | PISCOPO Nicola | 2011 | M | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||
15 | N | CANNIZZARO Matteo | 2011 | M | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||
15 | N | ANTONELLI Filippo | 2010 | M | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||
16 | N | SALA DI SCHERMA SOCIETA DEL GIARDINO | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||||
16 | N | BERTINI Leon | 2011 | M | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||
16 | N | DRAGO Tommaso | 2010 | M | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||
16 | N | ARPE Alessandro | 2011 | M | ITA | |||
17 | N | ACCADEMIA SCHERMA MILANO | ITA | Acc. Scherma Milano (ITA) | ||||
17 | N | GROPPO Michele | 2010 | M | ITA | Acc. Scherma Milano (ITA) | ||
17 | N | MAROGNA Lorenzo | 2011 | M | ITA | |||
17 | N | GUERRATO Gregorio | 2010 | M | ITA | Acc. Scherma Milano (ITA) |
Säbel Damen U12 Team | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein |
---|
Säbel Damen U14 Team | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein |
---|
Säbel Herren U12 Team | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SALA DI SCHERMA SOCIETA DEL GIARDINO | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||||
1 | N | GIACOMINI Giorgio | 2013 | M | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||
1 | N | LOCONSOLO Alessandro | 2013 | M | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||
1 | N | POZZI Tommaso | 2013 | M | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||
2 | N | CLUB SCHERMA VARESE | ITA | SC Varese (ITA) | ||||
2 | N | RATTIN Michele | 2012 | M | ITA | SC Varese (ITA) | ||
2 | N | BIANCHI Federico | 2012 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | MENGA Gabriel | 2012 | M | ITA | SC Varese (ITA) | ||
3 | N | SALA DI SCHERMA SOCIETA DEL GIARDINO 2 | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||||
3 | N | PICCHETTO Leonardo | 2013 | M | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||
3 | N | FERRARIO Arturo zeno | 2012 | M | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||
3 | N | CHIARANDA' Matteo | 2013 | M | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||
4 | N | PICCOLO TEATRO MILANO | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||||
4 | N | DUCHINI Filippo Francesco | 2013 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | BATTAGLIA Federico Maria | 2012 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | ROSATI Gabriele | 2012 | M | ITA | Nuovo Ambrosiano (ITA) | ||
4 | N | GRASSO Niccolo | 2012 | M | ITA | Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) |
Säbel Herren U14 Team | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SALA DI SCHERMA SOCIETA DEL GIARDINO | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||||
1 | N | ABATEGIOVANNI Carlo andrea | 2010 | M | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||
1 | N | CARNESECCHI Pietro | 2011 | M | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||
1 | N | MONZINO Alessandro | 2011 | M | ITA | Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | ||
2 | N | BRIANZASCHERMA | ITA | Brianzascherma (ITA) | ||||
2 | N | BERNARDI Riccardo | 2011 | M | ITA | Brianzascherma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | GELOSA Luca | 2010 | M | ITA | Brianzascherma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | MERATI Gabriel | 2010 | M | ITA | Brianzascherma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | PECORELLI Domenico | 2011 | M | ITA | Brianzascherma (ITA) |