zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1999 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Friesenheim
13. März 1999 - 14. März 1999

Florett weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 GERNER Nadine 1982 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 FALKENBERG Stefanie 1982 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 DINGLREITER Christine 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
5 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
9 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 WEISHAUPT Barbara 1982 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
12 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 HAAG Ramona 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 LÜDDECKE Edna 1982 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
15 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 KOOB Charlotte 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER
18 ARINGER Carmen 1983 F GER SC Reichersbeuern (GER)
19 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
20 SCHWARZLAFF-SASS Bianca 1983 F GER
21 DITTER Verena 1985 F GER
22 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
24 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
25 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER
26 FRIEßEM Christine 1982 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
27 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
28 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 SCHULZ Kathrin 1982 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
30 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
31 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
32 CONTI FERRARO Marisa 1983 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
33 MOISA Stefanie 1984 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 HANEL Manuela 1982 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
35 KALBE Franziska 1983 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
36 ZIGANN Christina 1982 F GER
37 HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
38 KÖNIG Bianka 1984 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
39 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 PICKARDT Jasmin 1983 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
41 DAVID Juliane 1983 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
42 HUBER Lucia 1982 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
43 TRÜBEL Anna 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
44 SAUDER Leska 1984 F GER
44 FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
46 BELLMANN Barbara 1984 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
47 GÖRKE Julia 1982 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
48 ROTH Sophia-Caroline 1984 F GER
49 RÖDER Johanna 1985 F GER
50 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
51 HEIDER Caroline 1982 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
52 ANDERS Liane 1983 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
53 OTTO Anna-Marie 1985 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
54 JURIC Rebecca 1982 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
55 SCHAWLOWSKI Diana 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
56 EXNER Wibke 1983 F GER
57 LETAI Melanie 1983 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
58 ZEIS Juliane 1983 F GER
58 ZIMMER Isabelle 1984 F GER
60 SPRICK Aline 1982 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
61 GOTTSCHLICH Nicole 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
62 KRAUTGARTNER Yvonne 1985 F GER FC Moers (GER)
63 SEITZ Berenice 1986 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
64 LANG Vanessa 1982 F GER
65 KÖHL Steffi 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
66 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
67 KERN Aline 1983 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
68 HAUSCHILD Swantje 1983 F GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
68 GLOY Marie-Fleur 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
68 DZIWOSZ Sarah 1984 F GER
68 SCHOTT Annekatrin 1982 F GER
72 BARKMANN Sandra 1983 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
73 ZWICKER Christiane 1984 F GER
74 FRIEßEM Martina 1984 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
75 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
76 GECK Jessica 1984 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
77 MAIER Silvia 1983 F GER MTV München (GER)
78 KOTHMEIER Claudia 1983 F GER
79 HELL Katherina 1985 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
80 OSTER Simone 1984 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
81 HEINRICHS Anika 1985 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
82 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
83 BORHAU Rebecca 1986 F GER
84 VOGEL Daria 1986 F GER
85 SEEBACH Kristina 1986 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
85 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
87 FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER
88 JÄGER Irena 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
89 PIETZNER Katharina 1986 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
90 FRIEDRICH Katrin 1983 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
91 HEINZELMANN Caroline 1984 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
91 WETH Sabine 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
93 JAKOBS Rosa 1983 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
94 SCHOTT Christiane 1985 F GER
95 SCHULZ Stefanie 1982 F GER [i] VFR Neumünster (GER)
96 TROTNER Anna 1984 F GER

Florett weiblich U17 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N TUS JENA       GER
4 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N MTV MUNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
6 N FSG DILLINGEN       GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
7 N UFC FRANKFURT       GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
8 N OSC POTSDAM       GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
9 N ETUF ESSEN       GER ETUF Essen (GER)
10 N DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
11 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 N FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
13 N TV CANNSTATT       GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
14 N VT ZWEIBRUCKEN       GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
15 N TSV MANNHEIM       GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
16 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
17 N FG SCHWERIN       GER FG Schwerin (GER)