zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

25. OSC Frühlingsturnier
GER Berlin
26. März 2022 - 26. März 2022

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N HARMS Tyler 2004 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N BICKEL Jakob 1999 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
6 N YUVACAN Tayga 1995 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
7 N SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 N WASCHIPKY Oskar 1997 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
9 N ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
10 N GAASEIDNES Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 N KONRATH Fabian 1985 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
12 N GMEREK Marcel 1976 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
13 N BLOECK Daniel 2002 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
14 N HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
15 N VALLERIANI Luca 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
16 N GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
17 N EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
18 N BUCHENHORST Anton 2005 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 N PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
20 N WEEKE Bent Jakob 2006 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N PROHL Christopher 1984 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 N MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 N VANDIEKEN Karsten 1968 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
5 N KULESOVS Vadims 1992 M LAT FC Grunewald (GER)
6 N KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N UNGUREIT Luca 2006 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
8 N AYALA Rodrigo 1972 M MEX Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
9 N SOMMER Benjamin 1975 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
10 N SCHMIDT Wilram 2002 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
11 N ABRAHAM Marian Lukas 1994 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
12 N BERGER Steven 2004 M GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin (GER)
13 N BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
14 N VOGLER Björn 1971 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
15 N ZAVERUKHA Mark 2004 M UKR FC Grunewald (GER)
16 N HENNECKE Leon-Niclas 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
17 N LOOS Matthias 1977 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
18 N BECKMANN Johannes 2005 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
19 N PONOMAROV Daniil 2005 M UKR
20 N SCHATTENFROH Sebastian 1970 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
21 N ADELE Gilles Komla 2004 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
22 N SEUFERT Julian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
23 N RODRIGUEZ Carlos 1959 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
24 N ADLER Andreas 1985 M GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)
25 N MÜLLER Dirk 1960 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
26 N GROTH Philip 1978 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
27 N KONRAD Felix 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
28 N GODOH-WADA Leiji 1977 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
29 N WILDE Lutz 1968 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
30 N HELLMICH Uwe 1963 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
31 N KELM Alexander 2006 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)