zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1994 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Friesenheim
1. Januar 1994 - 1. Januar 1994

Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
2 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER SV Halle (GER)
3 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
5 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
6 BRAUSKE Ute 1977 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
7 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
8 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
9 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
10 PFEILSTICKER Anke 1977 F GER
11 ARENS Nina 1977 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
12 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
14 WITTMANN Gerda 1977 F GER TSG Balingen (GER)
15 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 KOZERSKI Anja 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
17 WALLENSTEIN Silke 1977 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
18 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
19 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
20 GREBEHEM Marlen 1977 F GER TC Hameln (GER)
21 STRAUB Michele 1979 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
22 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
23 NITSCHKE Katrin 1979 F GER
24 PRÖHL Henrike 1978 F GER Fechtclub Soltau (GER)
25 PFEIFFER Skadi 1977 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
26 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 OTTO Frauke 1978 F GER
28 MEDLA Natalia 1977 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
29 SCHREIBER Katja 1979 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
30 MARSETZ Hilke 1980 F GER Fechtclub Soltau (GER)
31 SCHMID Nicole 1978 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
32 WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
33 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
34 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
34 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER
36 UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
37 NITSCH Diana 1977 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
38 FUSS Ivonne 1977 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
39 KURZ Patricia 1977 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
40 HARGINA Heike 1978 F GER
41 BERNST Tina 1977 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
42 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 MAUCH Mareike 1978 F GER
44 LAKATOS Janet 1978 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
45 STELLING Peggy 1977 F GER
46 HELD Andrea 1977 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
46 BÖTTINGER Nadja 1978 F GER
48 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
48 FISCHER Susanne 1977 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
50 MENGE Peggy 1977 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
51 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
52 SELIG Lena 1980 F GER
53 DAVE Daniela 1978 F GER
54 JAVOR Aniko 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 STICH Nina 1978 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
56 DROCHNER Gesa 1978 F GER
57 WITTMANN Julia 1977 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
58 RIEDEN Barbara 1977 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
59 PFEILSTICKER Daniela 1978 F GER TSV Calw (GER)
60 BERNAU Alexandra 1977 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
61 SLABY Jutta 1980 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
62 BALL Tabea 1979 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
62 DÖRKES Miriam 1978 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
64 DAMM Diana 1978 F GER
65 BRÜHL Corina 1978 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
66 LÖFFLER Imke 1977 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
67 SCHARFE Miriam 1979 F GER [i] DSC Wanne-Eickel (GER)
68 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 VIEHMANN Chantal 1978 F GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
70 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
71 LAUTERBACH Nicole 1979 F GER MTV München (GER)
72 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
73 PIRRON Dominique 1979 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
74 KRAMER Silke 1977 F GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
74 MAIER RUPRECHT Marion 1977 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
76 HUMBERT Stefanie 1978 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
77 PERSCHKE Verena 1977 F GER Soester TV (GER)
78 GEISE Sylvia 1977 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
79 HUBER Franziska 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
80 LUTZ Michaela 1979 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
80 KRAMP Claudia 1978 F GER
82 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
83 THIELE Julia 1980 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
84 KESSLER Marion 1978 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
85 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
86 VARGA Tina 1979 F GER MTV München (GER)
87 SPRENGER Diana 1978 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
87 MAURER Antonia 1980 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
89 HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER
90 HERTER Sylivia 1978 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
90 LICHTENSTEIN Verena 1978 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
92 GNÄDIG Diana 1978 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
92 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
94 BERAN Astrid 1977 F GER
95 THEUERKAUF Heike 1977 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
95 ROMAHN Natalie 1978 F GER FG Karlsruhe (GER)