zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1991 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Berlin
1. Januar 1991 - 2. Januar 1991

Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GIUSSANI Elena 1974 F ITA
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 TASINATO Mara 1900 F ITA
5 NERGER Carola 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER
7 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
7 NYIROE Timea 1900 F HUN
8 RUTZ-LAUBER Corinna 1975 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
8 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
9 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 SCHMITT Katharina 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 SCHMID Simone 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 GÖTZ Claudia 1974 F GER
14 EVERS Ina 1975 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
15 TRÜPER Bettina 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 SEIBEL Karina 1974 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
17 SCHMID Nicole 1978 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
20 SCHREIBER Martina 1976 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
21 OPPER Daniela 1975 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
22 HÖHLEMANN Ines 1975 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
23 MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER [i] FC Dirmstein (GER)
24 DOLDI Simone 1974 F GER
25 SCHMITZ Sandra 1974 F GER
26 SCHETTKAT Michaela 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
28 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
29 HELD Tanja 1976 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
30 HÖGLUND Kirsten 1974 F SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
31 FIESSER Ariane 1976 F GER
32 SCHEFFLER Constanze 1975 F GER
33 RADEMACHER Tanja 1974 F GER [i] TUS Hüfingen (GER)
34 WALTER Mareile 1975 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
35 THIERMANN Katja 1975 F GER
35 JACOB Karen 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
37 KÜHNER Stefanie 1975 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
38 PREUß Isabell-Charlotte 1975 F GER
39 RODE Jaqueline 1974 F GER
40 GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 WITTE Anja 1976 F GER MTV Soltau (GER)
42 BUSCHLI Claudia 1976 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
43 FRITSCHE Nadin 1975 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
44 REIM Theresia 1976 F GER SG Uffenheim (GER)
45 HÄNSCH Pamela 1975 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
46 FELDMANN Britta 1974 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
47 STAHLSCHMIDT Theresa 1974 F GER MTV Soltau (GER)
48 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER
49 FISCHER-FELS Regina 1975 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
50 HAHN Melanie 1974 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
51 GWIADOWSKI Irene 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
52 BUSCHMANN Anke 1975 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
53 SCHMIDT Nicole 1975 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
53 STERZIK Christine 1976 F GER
55 LOCH Ina 1976 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
55 KATZENBERGER Sandra 1974 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
57 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 KRAUSS Martina 1974 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
58 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 WÜRFEL Jana 1975 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
61 HABERKORN Nina 1976 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
61 SIEBRECHT Nicola 1976 F GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
61 LIPP Simone 1975 F GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
64 URBAN Kathrin 1975 F GER
65 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
66 SCHOLL Jaqueline 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
67 MEHRLE Ruth 1975 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
68 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
69 GRÄF Ute 1976 F GER SG Uffenheim (GER)
69 KÜNLE Teresa 1975 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
71 OLTARJOW Barbara 1975 F GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
71 GUNKELMANN Nora 1976 F GER
73 KUHN Eva 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 LOYER Arthur 1991 M FRA
74 HEIDRICH Beatrice 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
76 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
76 BRADSCH Nicole 1975 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
78 FINK Natalia 1975 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
79 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
80 PRIEBE Karin 1975 F GER
81 LEUTZ Jaqueline 1976 F GER SSV PCK Schwedt (GER)
82 MANSBERGER Katrin 1976 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
83 OLDENBURG Catrin 1977 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
84 KEHLERT Sandra 1975 F GER
85 MEICHSNER Eva 1976 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
86 KALISCH Jana 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
87 MOSTERT Katharina 1974 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
88 FISCHBACH Britta 1974 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
89 HERDER Katrin 1975 F GER
90 UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
91 GLASER Corinna 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
92 EIGNER Barbara 1974 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
93 LANAK Anke 1974 F GER SG Uffenheim (GER)
94 GASCHLER Christine 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
95 PÖTTKER Heike 1976 F GER
95 SCHMIDT Elke 1976 F GER MTV München (GER)
97 COLIN Sarah 1975 F GER
98 GULBA Carolin 1975 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
99 RUTHOFF Corinna 1974 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
99 LAU Susanne 1976 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
99 SCHWEIZER Kerstin 1974 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
102 LARSEN Diana 1975 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
103 HOMUTH Kathrin 1974 F GER
103 DALLMANN Katja 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
105 GRUNWALD Melanie 1974 F GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
106 PLATEK Kasia 1978 F GER
107 DIEHN Nicola 1974 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
108 MANDT Nathalie 1976 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
109 WODA Olga 1975 F GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
110 ELSNER Constance 1976 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
111 ZIMMERMANN Caroline 1975 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
112 LEMBKE Nicole 1975 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
113 LIMINSKI Vanessa 1976 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
114 DÖTSCH Andrea 1975 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
115 MAURER Katrin 1974 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
116 HELM Marcella 1978 F GER SSV PCK Schwedt (GER)
116 KIPPELS Annette 1975 F GER
116 CALAMINUS Andrea 1976 F GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)
119 CHOWANIETZ Sigrid 1974 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
119 SCHELLHORN Katrin 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
119 BECKER Christin 1975 F GER
119 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER
123 ROSCHE Peggy 1976 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)

Degen weiblich U17 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein