zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1990 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Bonn
1. Januar 1990 - 1. Januar 1990

Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 JAUCH Günther 1965 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 GERULL Thomas 1962 M GER
3 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 NIELABA Gabriel 1958 M GER
5 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
6 LÖFFLER Bernd 1963 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 SIEBERNS Wolf 1964 M GER
12 QUISKE Ansgar 1967 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 HÖRGER Stefan 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER
15 FELISIAK Robert 1962 M GER
16 MÖLDERS Nicolas 1968 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 SOLAR Ivan 1965 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 BAST Andreas 1971 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
20 GRAUSAM Ingo 1971 M GER
21 HEES Ortwin 1970 M GER
22 PORR Stefan 1962 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
23 LOHMILLER Roland 1963 M GER
24 GRAUNKE Dirk 1970 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
25 KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
26 LAMPRECHT Alf 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 WIMMERS Ulrich 1961 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
28 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER
29 BÖGGEMEYER Martin 1972 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
30 EPPLE Harald 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 SCHATTENFROH Sebastian 1970 M GER
32 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
34 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
35 SCHREIBER Erik 1969 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 ANGOR Vadim 1967 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
37 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
38 WESTERHEIDER Lars 1972 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
39 FRÖHLICH Oliver 1967 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
40 BUSCH Tobias 1968 M GER
41 KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER
42 HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
43 BAIERLE Tobias 1972 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
44 LIND Steffen 1965 M GER
45 KÖVENER Uwe 1969 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
46 BRANDEL Thilo 1968 M GER
47 KONRAD Martin 1966 M GER
47 BORRMANN Igor-Michael 1957 M GER
49 RESS Winfried 1952 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
50 PIECHATZEK Jörg 1972 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
51 HEIN Hartmut 1966 M GER
51 SCHÖNBORN Frank-Udo 1965 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 STOLZE Hans-Ulrich 1955 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
54 SEHORSCH Wolfram 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 ANGERER Michael 1964 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
56 MÖHWALD Franz 1946 M GER USC München (GER)
57 RAST Alexander 1966 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
58 RUMETSCH Hannes 1969 M GER
58 MEIER Johann Christian 1960 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
60 BÖHM Zoltan 1968 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
60 OPGENORTH Gerd 1953 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
62 MÜLLER Helmut 1960 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
63 SCHOLTZ Gunter 1970 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
64 MÄRTIN Uwe 1964 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
65 TEIN Carsten 1968 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
65 REITZ Markus 1964 M GER
67 LANGE Kai 1970 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
68 PETRICK Kai 1968 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
68 PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster (GER)
70 BAUDER Harald 1969 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 SPIES Peter 1957 M GER USC München (GER)
72 SCHÜTT Tillmann 1965 M GER
73 WENDLAND Mathias 1960 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 KITTLER Rolf 1958 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
75 BONKAT Gernot 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
76 HÄFNER Helmut 1970 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
77 DHEIN Dieter 1952 M GER
77 SOWADA Reinhard 1966 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
79 GERLACH Kai 1963 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
80 AMMER Andreas 1961 M GER PST Trier (GER)
81 HAUCH Michael 1964 M GER
82 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER
83 MAHLER Hans-Michael 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
84 HACKENTHAL Matthias 1963 M GER
85 GLEY Alexander 1961 M GER
86 GIESEMANN Markus 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
87 SCHIFFLER Dirk 1967 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
88 SCHMOLKE Claas 1965 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
88 SIRJEAN JUN. Aubert 1969 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
88 WANGER Torsten 1968 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
88 BURKHARDT Jürgen 1963 M GER
92 NOFFKE Albrecht 1954 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
92 NAGEL Dominik 1964 M GER
92 HEßMANN Gereon 1967 M GER Hasper FC (GER)