zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Nationales Junioren Turnier
GER Donauwörth
19. Juni 2010 - 20. Juni 2010

Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
9 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
11 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 WISCHKOWSKI Natalie 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
18 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
19 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
21 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
22 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
24 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
25 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
27 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
32 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
34 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
35 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
38 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
39 LAHN Katarina 1994 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
40 KOLBE Carolin 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
41 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
42 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
43 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
45 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
46 RUPPERT Lena 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
48 HOEREN Eva 1995 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
49 GRAEFF Jennifer 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
50 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
51 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
52 VETTERLEIN Isabell 1991 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
53 HINZPETER Rosa Selina 1994 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
54 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
55 KNIPP Tabea 1994 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
56 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 SCHNEIDER Carolin 1993 F GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
58 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
59 GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
60 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
61 TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
62 EBERSBACH Lena-Martha 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
63 SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
64 SOMMER Bianca 1995 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
65 ZÄUNER Janina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 RAUSCHNING Marie 1995 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
67 ZEKORN Melissa 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
68 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
69 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
69 MECKBACH Zora 1994 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
71 LUGE Theresa 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
72 MESSEMER Janina 1992 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
73 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
74 JAHNS Saskia 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
75 WITKOWSKI Isabella 1995 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
76 DEBSCHÜTZ Lisa Susanna 1994 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
76 KRUMBEIN Lara Maria 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
78 Vorrunde BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
79 Vorrunde FOERSTER Nicole 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
80 Vorrunde FICHTINGER Pia 1994 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
81 Vorrunde MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
82 Vorrunde POTRATZ Scarlett 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
83 Vorrunde FÜTTERER Maria 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
84 Vorrunde KEUCHEL Ronja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
85 Vorrunde ROTH Emily 1995 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
86 Vorrunde WISKEMANN Tabea 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
87 Vorrunde SCHOMAKERS Merrit Rebecca 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
88 Vorrunde REMBAS Anna-Maria 1992 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
89 Vorrunde BROCKAMP Laura 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)