zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ Ξ.Α. ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ / ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
14. Dezember 2019 - 15. Dezember 2019

Florett männlich U10 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N GKOUMAS Christos 2011 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N KONTOPOULOS Iason 2010 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N KARANTANIS Georgios 2011 M GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
3 N MOURTZAKIS Georgios 2010 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
5 N LIONAKIS Evangelos 2010 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
6 N SOURSOS Konstantinos 2010 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
7 N STATHIS Konstantinos 2011 M GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
8 N ANGELOU Ioannis Efrem 2010 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
9 N XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N KOUTSOUMPOS Sofoklis 2010 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
11 N CHAIDAKIS Antoine Adonis Roland 2012 M FRA A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N LOUKEAS Sotirios 2011 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 N CHALKIAS Aggelos 2010 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
14 N TAMIOLAKIS Antonios 2010 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
15 N AXIOTOU Eleftherios 2011 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N LYGOURAS Ivan Tryfon 2010 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
17 N MATAFIAS Theodoros 2010 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
18 N AVGERIS Paris 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N ANTONOPOULOS Sotirios 2011 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N SAKARIDIS Dimitrios 2010 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
21 N PANAGIOTOPOULOS Christos 2011 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
22 N MARKAKIS Konstantinos 2011 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N VASDEKIS Emmanouil 2011 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
24 N TRIVYZAS Aristeidis 2010 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
25 N GEORGIADIS Christos 2011 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
25 N VAVOULIS DALAMAGKAS Aias 2010 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
27 N OIKONOMOU Konstantinos - Spyridon 2011 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N SIANOS Christos 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N NTINOS Nikolaos 2012 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)

Florett weiblich U10 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N KAMPOURI Myrto 2010 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
2 N ANAGNOSTAKI Evangelia 2011 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
3 N AISOPOU Rafaela 2011 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
3 N PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - Myrsini 2010 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N PETRAKI Anastasia 2010 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
8 N PAVLIDI Georgia 2011 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N ADAMAKI Theofano 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N MASTRODIMOU Maria Ioanna 2011 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
11 N PSARRI Elli Eirini 2011 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
12 N TRIANTAFYLLIDI Despoina 2010 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N VASILEIOU Ourania 2011 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
14 N KORTOTSI GLAROU Melanippi 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 N PAPADAKI PAPAZACHARIOU Konstantina Georgia 2011 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
16 N BOTONAKI Athanasia Maria 2010 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N KOULOURI Aikaterini Kalliopi 2011 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
18 N FERCHAIEN Natalia Anna 2011 F GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
19 N MOURMOURI Aikaterini 2012 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N MATSAGKOU Maria 2012 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)

Florett männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
5 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N SVISTOUNOV Maxim 2007 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
8 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N VERGIS Efstathios 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N LEOPOULOS Spyridon 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N ORFANIDIS Theodoros 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
16 N ANGELOPOULOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 N ROUSSOS Georgios 2008 M GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
19 N MEGAS Periklis 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
20 N BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
22 N MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
23 N APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
24 N PANOPOULOS Andreas 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N MARLASIS Athanasios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N LILAS Evangelos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
28 N LIVITSANOS Spyridon 2007 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
29 N MANTELAS Christos 2007 M GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
30 N LAMPROPOULOS Fotios 2009 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
31 N CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
32 N LORIDAS Marios 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
33 N AIVAZOGLOU Sokratis 2009 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
34 N KAGIALOGLOU Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
35 N Vorrunde TSARDAKAS Thomas-Apollon 2009 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
36 N Vorrunde KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
37 N Vorrunde GKOUMAS Michail Angelos 2009 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
38 N Vorrunde ANTZOULATOS Dionysios 2008 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
39 N Vorrunde KATSARAKIS Emmanouil 2009 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
40 N Vorrunde MICHALIOS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
41 N Vorrunde THEODORIDIS Achilleas 2008 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
42 N Vorrunde KONSTANTELOS Angelos 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
43 N Vorrunde KARAGIANNAKOS Maximos Efraim 2009 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
44 N Vorrunde DESYLLAS Panagiotis 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
45 N Vorrunde TRIANTAFYLLIDIS Savvas Efraim 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
46 N Vorrunde GEORGANTZIS Georgios 2009 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
47 N Vorrunde CHALKIAS Vasilios 2009 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)

Florett weiblich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
2 N TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France 2009 F FRA A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N LAIOU Maria 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 N STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
8 N TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
11 A THEODORIDOU Anna-Michaela 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N NASKARI Mikaela 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
13 N DELLIOU Anna 2008 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
14 N TSIAMPA Aikaterini 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 N PERAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
19 N FERCHAIEN Katerina Ioanna Maria 2009 F GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
20 N STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina 2009 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
22 N GKATI Vasiliki 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N XENAKI Eleni 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
24 N YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
25 N ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N KATSARA Antonia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
27 N Vorrunde KANDRI Christina 2009 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N Vorrunde XILIKIOTI Ekaterini 2009 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
29 N Vorrunde KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
30 N Vorrunde MARKAKI Stella 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
31 N Vorrunde KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
31 N Vorrunde NIFLI Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
33 N Vorrunde MALTAMPE Alexandra Angeliki 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N Vorrunde PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
35 N Vorrunde BARLETI Iro 2007 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
36 N Vorrunde TSARDAKA Vasiliki Artemis 2009 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)