zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Heidelberger Schlossturnier
GER Heidelberg
4. Januar 2020 - 5. Januar 2020

Degen weiblich U15 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
5 N LÄMMLER Charis 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
6 N PAHLOW Johanna 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
7 N EICHHORN Franziska 2006 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N SZALAY Clara 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
9 N HAAG Rosa-Lina 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
10 N HEISE Teska Julia 2006 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
11 N BREUNIG Katja 2005 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
12 N BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N KLAUS Emily 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
14 N WOHLSTEIN Annalena 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 N THOMAS Annalena 2006 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
16 N WIRTH Emilia 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
17 N MIRBACH Lili 2006 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
18 N SAUER Emilia 2005 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
19 N KILIAN Anna 2005 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
20 N RODIONOVA Kira 2007 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
21 N NEUBER Greta 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 N BUSCH Katie 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 N FRAHM Emilie 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
24 N SCHMID Leonie 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 N IHLN Sara 2008 F GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
26 N JANDA Mia Luisa 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
27 N MATHAY Emma 2007 F LUX

Degen männlich U15 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HEUSEL Leopold 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 N KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N RERES Niklas 2005 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
3 N SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N SHEHATA Hamza 2005 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
6 N MATHAY Jules Alexander 2006 M LUX
7 N REICHENBACHER Luis 2005 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
8 N BUSCH Erik 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 N KÜHBAUCH Alexander 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
10 N STRASSNER Moritz 2006 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
11 N LENHARDT Paul 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
12 N STRAUB Max 2006 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
13 N ERDMENGER Jonas 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
14 N WEBER Leon 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
15 N WEBER Lukas 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
16 N DELLI ZOTTI Joe 2005 M LUX
17 N GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
18 N KUNATH Florian 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
19 N KNAPP Emilian 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
20 N KNÖR Dario 2006 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
21 N MOOG Marius 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
22 N WOHLFARTH Simon 2005 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
23 N GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
24 N WULF Lennart 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 N NOE Louis 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 A RUNG David 2005 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
27 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M ITA FCZN Zürich (SUI)
28 N BEDAIR Alexander 2005 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
29 N STEINMANN Simon 2005 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
30 N FRÖBER Daniel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
31 N WINKLER Fabian 2006 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
32 N STAFFA Simon 2005 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
33 N HARNACK Jonas 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 N MENDE Samuel 2006 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)

Degen weiblich U11 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HERZ Maria 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N SÜNDERHAUF Anna 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N GRÄßLE Sophia 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N HERZ Elisabeth 2010 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N NIKIFOROV Viktoria 2009 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
6 N PESCHKE Monja 2009 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
7 A SCHNEPF Emma 2009 F GER Rastatter TV (GER)
8 N RÖLLE Astrid 2009 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
9 N KLAUS Nele 2010 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
10 N ZHANG Nika 2010 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
11 N FROST Catherina 2010 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
12 N THEPAUT Elissa 2009 F FRA Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)

Degen männlich U11 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N KUMMER Rainald 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N KUMMER Eilert 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N FAILENSCHMID Moritz 2010 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 N SAUR Julian Joel 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N POERSCHKE Laurus 2010 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
6 N RUMMLER Jean 2009 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 N JACOB Louis 2009 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
8 N HÄBERLE Max 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 N SCHÜNKE Hendrik 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N BÖRNER Leon 2009 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
11 N SCHICK Kjell 2009 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
12 N HEUPEL Jan 2010 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
13 N MAZRAANI Vincent 2009 M GER MTV München (GER)
14 N BOLLENDORF Tim 2010 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
15 N HEIß Luis 2009 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
16 N MATROSOV Nikita 2010 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
17 N GREWER Tobias 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 N SCHWARZ Julian 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N DOHM Julius 2010 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
20 N SCHIELKE Jan-Luca 2010 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
21 N EGGENHOFER Linus 2010 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
22 N DIEUDONNÉ Loris 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 N DELLI ZOTTI Mil 2009 M LUX
24 N BERTELE Lars 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)

Degen weiblich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N WOHLSTEIN Annalena 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N FRICKE Fiona 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine 2007 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
5 N NEUBER Greta 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N OBERTHÜR Emma 2008 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
7 N BUSCH Katie 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N IHLN Sara 2008 F GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
9 N BARTH Jenna 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
10 N BECK Pauline 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
11 N GANZ Celina 2008 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
12 N JOVANOVIC Daria 2008 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
13 N TALKENBERGER Vivien Saphira 2008 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
14 N BUCK Marlene 2007 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
15 N AMLER Maike 2008 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
A MOHR Darin 2008 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)

Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N NOE Louis 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N REICH Paul 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M ITA FCZN Zürich (SUI)
3 N KÖPF Cornelius 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N WILLERS Colten 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 N ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N HUMMEL Rudy 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
8 N SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
9 N KLEIN Ravil 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
10 N GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
11 N BAUMGÄRTNER Tim 2007 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
12 N SCHUMMER Felix 2007 M LUX
13 N SCHULLER Istvan 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 N GANZ David 2007 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
15 N RECKER Kenno 2007 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
16 N BAUER Jonas 2007 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
17 N MUTZKE Jonah 2007 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
18 N DREYER Malte 2008 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
19 N KASDORFF Marius 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 N KUNLE Tim 2008 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
21 N RÖLLE Tristan 2007 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
22 N KAUFMANN Gustaf 2008 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
23 N RIFFEL Finn Niklas 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 N SURBER Hannes 2008 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
25 N MAYER Jan 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
26 N JANDA Justus 2008 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
27 N BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
28 N FRÖBER Yann 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
29 N GÖCER Tibet 2007 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
30 N RETZLAFF Timon 2007 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
31 N IDLER Lucas 2008 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
32 N SEIDLER Andreas 2008 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
33 N BACKS Morten 2008 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)

Degen weiblich U9 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N CUCCUREDDU Teresa 2011 F LUX
2 N VUKELIC Marta 2011 F CRO Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 N BACKS Luna 2012 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
3 N GLOVER Maria 2011 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)

Degen männlich U9 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein