Florett Herren U13 Einzel | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BARBY Henrik | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERWIG Quentin | 2008 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | VESTI Lucien | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | RESCH Philipp | 2008 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
5 | N | WUNDLING Kai | 2008 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
6 | N | KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
7 | N | BRINKMANN Paul | 2007 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
8 | N | WITTEK Julian | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | ||
9 | N | RIECKE Leonard | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
10 | N | TAAPKEN Simon | 2007 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
11 | N | STRASHEIM Philipp | 2007 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
12 | N | BURGER Matthis | 2008 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
13 | N | OSTER Jan-Niklas | 2007 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
14 | N | RUST Philipp | 2008 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
15 | N | WOSCH Clemens | 2007 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
16 | N | LAUTENSCHLAGER Jannik | 2008 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
17 | N | JANSEN Arvid | 2008 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
18 | N | AHRENS Konstantin | 2008 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
19 | N | BELOUANAS Mehdi | 2007 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
20 | N | BRANDT Noah | 2008 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
21 | N | DIEBALL Hennes | 2008 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
22 | N | PARENTE Jonah | 2007 | M | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | ||
23 | N | SCHILLING Adam | 2008 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
24 | N | STRIEHL Linus | 2007 | M | GER | [i] KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER) | ||
25 | N | LEE Matteo | 2008 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
26 | N | FAITZ Theodor | 2007 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
27 | N | POPP Alexander | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | ||
28 | N | MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
29 | N | MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
30 | N | WEICHERT Pascal Noel | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
31 | N | ENDE Marlin | 2007 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
32 | N | SALOMON Felix | 2008 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
33 | N | KAHL Hannes | 2008 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) |
Florett Damen U13 Einzel | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HERWIG Finja | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAFT Maja | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | JENSEN Julia | 2008 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
5 | N | HARTMANN Ariane | 2007 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
6 | N | HASSINGER Sophie | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
7 | N | MERT Buket | 2007 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
8 | N | BAAS Svenja | 2007 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
9 | N | KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
10 | N | STERNBERG Ina | 2008 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
11 | N | HEINRICH Svenja | 2008 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
12 | N | KRETSCHMAR Sophie | 2007 | F | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
13 | N | CUI Xiyan | 2008 | F | CHN | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
14 | N | ÖZTÜRK Selma | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
15 | N | DZIEIA Emma | 2007 | F | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | ||
16 | N | HUBER Julia | 2008 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
17 | N | MUSIOL Isabella | 2007 | F | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) |
Florett Damen U11 Einzel | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEIGAND Sara Marie | 2009 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAFT Vivian | 2009 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | ZHONG Kayla | 2011 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
5 | N | ABILGAARD Lynn | 2009 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
6 | N | STERNBERG Lya | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
7 | N | KIM Soyoon | 2009 | F | KOR | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
8 | N | JÜNGLING Josephine | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
9 | N | LOBE MANGA Aurelia | 2011 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
10 | N | SALOMON Helene | 2011 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) |
Florett Herren U11 Einzel | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | KARP Daniel | 2009 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
4 | N | KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | 2009 | M | TUR | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
5 | N | KUHNMÜNCH Noah | 2009 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
6 | N | WÖPPEL Julius | 2009 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
7 | N | STRASHEIM Jan | 2009 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
8 | N | FERNANDEZ SKOPELJA Gabriel | 2009 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
9 | N | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
10 | N | SUTTNER Raphael | 2009 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
11 | N | MANIA Christoph | 2009 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
12 | N | KORELL Morten | 2010 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
13 | N | BRÜCK Nicolas | 2010 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
14 | N | DEXHEIMER Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
15 | N | LEESER Carsten Dirk | 2009 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
16 | N | BRÜCK Nathanael | 2010 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
17 | N | LOTT Felix | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
18 | N | ALAOUI Wassim | 2009 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
19 | N | DUMSE Khaya Sekani | 2010 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
21 | N | LODDE Leonard | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
22 | N | RIECKE Jonathan | 2011 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
23 | N | FRENKLER Matthis | 2009 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
24 | N | BRÜCKMANN Bjarne | 2010 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
25 | N | SCHWARZE Arda | 2010 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
26 | N | WEISE Vincent | 2009 | M | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | ||
27 | N | HORCHLER Timo Maximilian | 2010 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
28 | N | ANDERS Fabio | 2010 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
29 | N | FERREIRA GONCALVES Cristiano | 2010 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
30 | N | LAUTENSCHLAGER Niklas | 2011 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) |
Florett Herren U15 Einzel | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | LUDWIG Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | 2005 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
4 | N | LORENZ Thies | 2005 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
5 | N | SAUTNER Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
6 | N | STRASHEIM Philipp | 2007 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
7 | N | HERWIG Quentin | 2008 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
8 | N | REKOW Jan Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
9 | N | EICH Anselm Theodor | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
10 | N | LANGHANS Tim | 2006 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
11 | N | SEIDEL Fabian Emanuel | 2005 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
12 | N | FAITZ Philip | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
13 | N | KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
14 | N | EICHLER Phil | 2006 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
15 | N | STETZKA Vincent | 2005 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
16 | N | WITTEK Julian | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | ||
17 | N | VESTI Lucien | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | ||
18 | N | VALLAT Rémi | 2006 | M | FRA | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
19 | N | OCKENFELS Robert | 2006 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
20 | N | HOLDER Marc | 2005 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
21 | N | BEIERER Henri | 2005 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
22 | N | RUST Philipp | 2008 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
23 | N | VON QUAST Maximilian | 2006 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
24 | N | RAU Theo | 2005 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
25 | N | HOLDER Julius | 2008 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
26 | N | NICZYPORUK Samuel | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
27 | N | FAITZ Theodor | 2007 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) |
Florett Damen U15 Einzel | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHNARR Pia | 2005 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | BLUM Luna | 2005 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
4 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
5 | N | BUSCHE Lena | 2005 | F | GER | FSV Klarenthal (GER) | ||
6 | N | DEMEL Sara | 2005 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
7 | N | HERWIG Finja | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
8 | N | STRONGOLI Erika | 2006 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
9 | N | MICOL Louise | 2005 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
10 | N | MALETZ Alina | 2005 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
11 | N | KRAFT Maja | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
12 | N | KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
13 | N | BAAS Svenja | 2007 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
14 | N | DEMEL Freya | 2006 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
15 | N | HASSINGER Sophie | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
16 | N | SALIM Leila Yasmin | 2006 | F | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
17 | N | METZ Thea | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
18 | N | PASTOR Emma Luisa | 2006 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) |