zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

26. Eurosabre 2020
FRA Meylan
11. Januar 2020 - 12. Januar 2020

Säbel männlich U17 Einzel history
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N NARDELLA Emanuele 2003 M ITA
2 N GARRIGUE Remi 2004 M FRA CERGY CE (FRA)
3 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
3 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
5 N BERNE Gabin 2003 M FRA PESSAC SE (FRA)
6 N DESROSIERS Olivier 2004 M CAN
7 N LACAZE Alexandre 2003 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
8 N AURAY Phileas 1900 M FRA
9 N OLANGUA Asier 2004 M ESP
10 N AGUADO Mario 2003 M ESP
11 N GUYONNAUD Albin 2004 M FRA OLORON SM (FRA)
12 N MORAN Yago 2003 M ESP
13 N CANTINI Edoardo 2004 M ITA
14 N GAGLIARDI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
15 N GUAY-TARDIF Xavier 2003 M CAN
16 N PAN Jack Yuxiang 2004 M CAN
17 N PAN Jerry Yuhang 2004 M CAN
18 N PUCCI Lapo Jacopo 2005 M ITA
19 N CONVERSI Alessandro 2003 M ITA
20 N CUCCIOLETTA Federico 2004 M ITA
21 N GIRAULT Evann 2004 M FRA
22 N BERGER Noe 2003 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
23 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 N ROSE Cylian 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
25 N DUCERF Benjamin 1900 M FRA
26 N CUSTINE Jeremy 2003 M FRA
27 N RUCHIER BERQUET Nolan 2003 M FRA
28 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
29 N GITTON Robin 2003 M FRA ANNECY (FRA)
30 N MASTRULLO Marco 2003 M ITA
31 N VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo 2003 M ITA
32 N PACCARD Matisse 2003 M FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
33 N PANCONI Niccolo 2003 M ITA
34 N SARCINELLA Francesco 2004 M ITA
35 N LATAPY Ugo 2003 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
36 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
37 N HE Branden 2003 M CAN
38 N GUILLEY Lucas 2005 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
39 N JOHSUA Basile 2003 M FRA PROVENCE ESC (FRA)
40 N GONZALEZ CARVAJAL Joaquin 2004 M ESP
41 N TOCCI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
42 N BISCH Jean Hutmann 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
43 N LAZZARO Salvatore 2005 M ITA
43 N PASTOR JOBIN Matis 2003 M CAN
44 N LIN John 2004 M USA
45 N ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni 2003 M ITA
46 N FOLLIET Come 2004 M FRA CHAMPAGNOLE (FRA)
47 N FRABOULET Evan 2003 M FRA
47 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
49 N LAHILLE Theo 1900 M FRA
50 N MORICONI Niccolo 2003 M ITA
51 N MARUELLE Francois 2003 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
51 N NORRIS Roman 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
51 N FREMAU Samuel 1900 M FRA
54 N TALLARICO Antonio 2004 M ITA
55 N MARTIN COURBE Victor 2003 M FRA
56 N COUDERC Tom 1900 M FRA
57 N PRIGENT Basile 2003 M FRA
58 N CICCHETTI Davide 2005 M ITA
59 N STIGLIANO Marco 2005 M ITA
60 N FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel 2003 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
61 N STOYANOV Yasen 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
62 N FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime 2004 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
63 N HEBRA Noah 2004 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
64 N ROCHET Armand 2003 M FRA MOUVAUX EC (FRA)
65 N DE BUSTOS Sergio 2003 M ESP
66 N DU BOURGUET Marc Olivier 1900 M FRA
67 N DE LA CHAPELLE Hector 2003 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
68 N POMMIER Leo 2004 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
69 N CHAPUIS Alban 2003 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
70 N GALETTI Marco 2004 M ITA
71 N GUARDALA' Claudio 2003 M ITA
71 N LUCAS Javier 2003 M ESP
73 N HADDOUCHI Ylyes 2004 M FRA
74 N FILIPI Ivane 2003 M FRA
75 N VALKOV Angel 2003 M BUL Plovdiv BG (BUL)
76 N SPINNER Quentin 2004 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
76 N VAN DER MERWE Fabian 2003 M CAN
78 N LAGUNA Juan 2003 M ESP
79 N BAUDET Tim 2004 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
80 N TUNCEL Nicolas 1900 M FRA
81 N PRUVOST Nathan 1900 M FRA
82 N YANG Richard 2004 M CAN
83 N KOGAN Benjamin 2006 M USA
84 N PUGLIESE Salvatore 2004 M ITA
85 N MOLLER Theo 1900 M FRA
86 N BARTOLI Thomas 2003 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
87 N ZLATAROV Georgi 2003 M BUL Korsar (BUL)
88 N TABET Anton 1900 M FRA
89 N LEE Chun Lam Marco 2005 M HKG
90 N PELLARD Sacha 2003 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
91 N BUGIALLI Matteo 2004 M ESP
92 N MURY Malo 2004 M FRA
93 N PONS Matteo 1900 M FRA
94 N BUGIALLI Paolo 2003 M ESP
94 N MARTIN Benjamin 2003 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
96 N LESIEUR Pierre 1900 M FRA
97 N CALERO Jose 2003 M ESP
97 N DE LAZZER Liam 1900 M FRA
99 N CLEMENT Mathis 2004 M FRA
100 N STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
101 N COME Guilhem 1900 M FRA
102 N WAHNERT Cyprien 2004 M FRA
103 N ROCHE Antonin 2003 M FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
104 N MARIVAIN Raphael 2003 M FRA
105 N LOURY Robin 2003 M FRA
106 N REMY Valentin 2003 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
107 N JOBLIN Tom 2004 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
108 N LEFORT Maxence 1900 M FRA
109 N ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo 2003 M BUL
109 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
111 N Vorrunde DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
112 N Vorrunde DRUILHET Diego 1900 M FRA
113 N Vorrunde AELLIG Dorian 2004 M FRA
114 N Vorrunde BERROY Nathan 2004 M FRA
115 N Vorrunde HULIN Charles 1993 M FRA
116 N Vorrunde DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
117 N Vorrunde DE VISSCHER Jerome 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
118 N Vorrunde BUTIN BIK Nathan 2005 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
119 N Vorrunde KUSHKOV Veniamin 2005 M USA
120 N Vorrunde MOULIN Théo 2003 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
121 N Vorrunde KEEFE Duncan 2005 M USA
122 N Vorrunde THOMAS Björn 2003 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
122 N Vorrunde BURLA Marco 2004 M FRA
124 N Vorrunde JOHANNOT Malo 2003 M FRA MONISTROL (FRA)
125 N Vorrunde LLANAS Pere 2004 M ESP
126 N Vorrunde HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
127 N Vorrunde VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
128 N Vorrunde DIAZ GAMO Guillermo 2004 M ESP
129 N Vorrunde FERNANDEZ NEGRON Gonzalo 2005 M ESP
130 N Vorrunde RAMON LOPEZ Rodrigo 2005 M ESP
131 N Vorrunde MAKLIN Edward 2006 M USA
131 N Vorrunde DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
133 N Vorrunde RICHTER Axel 2005 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
134 N Vorrunde STENBLOM Isak 2004 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
A Vorrunde HOSPITAL Aurelien 2003 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
F Vorrunde MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ Yaise 2003 M ESP CEMAJ-M (ESP)
F Vorrunde NEVEU Nicolas 2003 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
F Vorrunde WILDEMANN Timothe 2003 M FRA CHARENTON (FRA)

Säbel weiblich U17 Einzel history
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N TORI Toscane 2003 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
2 N SPICA Manuela 2004 F ITA
3 N GORDON Tamar 2004 F ISR
3 N HILBERT Chloe 2003 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
5 N BURLI Francesca 2003 F ITA
6 N PETRONE Elisa 2003 F ITA
7 N IVANOVA Beloslava 2003 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
8 N MONALDI Noemi 2003 F ITA
9 N RIBEIRO Ilona 2003 F FRA
10 N FUSETTI Carlotta 2004 F ITA
11 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N VIALE Mariella 2005 F ITA
13 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
14 N CATTANEO Valentina 2004 F ITA
15 N CHABROL Roxane 2005 F FRA
16 N VEZU' Giovanna 2003 F ITA
17 N KOROLEVA Alina 2003 F RUS
18 N CHEN Clara 2004 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
18 N FIDRY Maele 2003 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
20 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
21 N GIRARDIN Cyrielle 2003 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
21 N LAHERRERE Ana 2003 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO (FRA)
23 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
24 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
24 N BRAVO Leire 2004 F ESP
26 N PICCOLI Alessia 2004 F ITA
27 N MARTEL Lila 2003 F FRA
28 N STEFANELLO Lucia 2004 F ITA
29 N VERLATAYA Sofia 2004 F RUS
30 N ROVIRA Paula 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
31 N POLLI Maria Clementina 2005 F ITA
32 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
33 N PERROUD Nora 2004 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
34 N CHAN Audrey 2003 F CAN
35 N LANDI Michela 2003 F ITA
36 N DUCKETT Madison 2006 F USA
37 N BERTRAND Solene 2003 F FRA ARBOIS MJC (FRA)
38 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
39 N TESTASECCA Ginevra 2004 F ITA
40 N GIOVANNELLI Amelia 2004 F ITA
41 N ARRIBET Emma 1900 F FRA
42 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
43 N BELIAEVA Daria 2004 F RUS
44 N GILLIOZ Fuonna 2004 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
45 N BRUYAT Manon 2003 F FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
46 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
47 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
48 N ALBIERI Sofia 2003 F ITA
49 N PONTINI Federica 2003 F ITA
50 N FAVAND Mathilde 2003 F FRA
51 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
52 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
53 N WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
54 N PATRICE Aurore 2006 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
55 N KOBOZEVA Tamara 2003 F USA
56 N DEL SAL Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
57 N MIHAILOVA Ana 2004 F BUL
58 N DEBES Marie 1900 F FRA
59 N GONZALEZ ALCALDE Candela 2004 F ESP
60 N CASTANO CORDERO Maria 2003 F ESP
61 N MANGA Alexandra 2005 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
62 N SIMONS Pauline 2004 F FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
63 N MAMINA Sofia 2003 F RUS
64 N COPPO HOFMAN Margarita 2004 F COL
65 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
66 N CHEN Lisa 2003 F FRA
67 N KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
68 N MARTINEZ ALMANSA Ezechielle 2005 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
69 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
70 N COCHET Margaux 2003 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
71 N GASSE Valentine 2004 F FRA
72 N FAUR Elea 2005 F FRA BLAGNAC (FRA)
73 N NICOLAI Alessandra 2005 F ITA
74 N LEYVA VANEGAS Maria 2003 F COL
75 N MILANOVA Kristina 2004 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
76 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
77 N FOURTANIER Lucie 1900 F FRA
78 N TROPMANN Abigail 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
79 N ESPOSITI Maxime 2005 F ITA
80 N LEBEAUME Cloe 2006 F FRA
81 N GITTON Camille 2006 F FRA ANNECY (FRA)
82 N BLANDINO Arianna 2004 F ITA
83 N ALHAMMAD Alhsna 2004 F KSA
84 N CIMESA Ivana 2004 F FRA
85 N MABIALA MOUSSIROU Yuka 1900 F FRA
86 N KLARER Romane 2003 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
87 N FILIPE Paloma 2003 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
87 N BOTTOIS Elise 2003 F FRA BLAGNAC (FRA)
87 N BAYLAUCQ Garance 2003 F FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
90 N GODINHO Teresa 2003 F POR
91 N BERGER Salome 1900 F FRA
92 N ROBINEAUX Rita 1900 F FRA
93 N MARTEL Elfie 1900 F FRA
94 N MIKULEVICA Anna 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
95 N OXENSTIERNA Carolina 2003 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
96 N LILLO Rosario 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
97 N VICQ-DEROCHE Mailys 2003 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO (FRA)
97 N CHATENET Lou 2005 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
99 N ROFFE-BRENET Maé-Lynn 2005 F FRA
100 N CAYRAT Roxanne 2004 F FRA
101 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
102 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
102 N PERRIER Louann 1900 F FRA
104 N Vorrunde SCHMIDT Katell 1900 F FRA
105 N Vorrunde NEIBART Fiona 2004 F USA
106 N Vorrunde LIN Selena 2004 F CAN
107 N Vorrunde DELAMARCHE Annaelle 2003 F FRA BETTON CP (FRA)
108 N Vorrunde VALVERDE MATE Ines 2005 F ESP
109 N Vorrunde PRIGENT Emilie 1900 F FRA
110 N Vorrunde GAILLARD Ambre 2004 F FRA ROANNE CER (FRA)
111 N Vorrunde LACROIX Flavie 2004 F FRA THONON EC (FRA)
111 N Vorrunde GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
111 N Vorrunde CAMPOS Ana 2004 F POR
114 N Vorrunde LEROUX-ASUMU Victoria 2004 F FRA
115 N Vorrunde CHERION Lou 1900 F FRA
116 N Vorrunde GUEGAN Katell 1900 F FRA
117 N Vorrunde GIEULES Philipine 1900 F FRA
118 N Vorrunde CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
119 N Vorrunde LECLAIR Josephine 2005 F FRA
120 N Vorrunde DUTRIPON Romane 2004 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
121 N Vorrunde GIRAUD CSUHA Celine 2006 F FRA
122 N Vorrunde JUILLET Manon 2005 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
123 N Vorrunde FRANQUES Iris 2003 F FRA MAISONS LAFF (FRA)
124 N Vorrunde DAVIET Aube 2004 F FRA ANNECY (FRA)
125 N Vorrunde LI Angela 1998 F CAN
126 N Vorrunde WEENS Agathe 2005 F FRA
127 N Vorrunde WU Cici 2003 F CAN
F Vorrunde BRAVO Valentine 1900 F FRA